Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2017 10:47 PM
                  2017 South Carolina USATF Association Meet                   
                  Peyton Johnson Moore Track & Field Complex                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hightower, Peyton          8 Team Blaze             15.30      15.69q -0.9  3 
  2 Smith, Karson              8 Team Blaze             16.31      15.92q -0.7  2 
  3 Rampersant, Naadia         8 Team Flash T           17.01      16.70q -0.3  1 
  4 Edwards, Lauren            8 The Storm Tr           17.50      16.72q -0.3  1 
  5 Grant, Ar'zia              8 Carolina Gol           18.78      16.91q -0.7  2 
  6 Frazier, Kylah             8 SC Express T           17.68      17.34q -0.9  3 
  7 Bryant, Calayla            8 Summerville            17.52      17.44q -0.7  2 
  8 Curry, Bloom               7 Team Flash T           17.74      17.58q -0.9  3 
  9 Bauer, Lilah               8 Mt. Pleasant           18.02      17.63  -0.3  1 
 10 Greene, Gabriella          8 The Storm Tr           18.75      17.70  -0.9  3 
 11 Williams, Saniya           7 Team Flash T           18.28      17.91  -0.7  2 
 12 White, Ivy                 8 Team Blaze                        18.07  -0.7  2 
 13 Simmons, Destiny           6 Team Blaze             18.50      18.07  -0.9  3 
 14 Dreher, Gabrielle          8 The Storm Tr           18.22      18.29  -0.3  1 
 15 Wolverton, Brinkley        8 Mt. Pleasant                      18.45  -0.3  1 
 16 Quiller, Chloe             7 SC Express T           19.64      18.79  -0.3  1 
 17 Williams, Saniya           7 SC Express T           19.86      19.85  -0.3  1 
 18 Bailey, Justyce            6 Quick Stride                      21.15  -0.7  2 
 19 Davis, Jhadia              8 Quick Stride                      21.43  -0.7  2 
 20 Guillen, Sophia            7 Mt. Pleasant                      22.46  -0.9  3 
 21 McFadden, JaMaiyah         6 Florence Tra                      22.53  -0.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Karson              8 Team Blaze             15.92      15.81   0.2  10   
  2 Edwards, Lauren            8 The Storm Tr           16.72      16.84   0.2   8   
  3 Frazier, Kylah             8 SC Express T           17.34      16.88   0.2   6   
  4 Rampersant, Naadia         8 Team Flash T           16.70      17.02   0.2   5   
  5 Curry, Bloom               7 Team Flash T           17.58      17.29   0.2   4   
  6 Bryant, Calayla            8 Summerville            17.44      17.38   0.2   3   
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Karson              8 Team Blaze             34.09      32.92q -0.5  2 
  2 Johnson, Londyn            8 Summerville            37.07      34.80q -0.1  4 
  3 Rampersant, Naadia         8 Team Flash T           37.06      35.31q -2.3  3 
  4 Frazier, Kylah             8 SC Express T           36.84      35.82q -0.4  1 
  5 George, Tyler              8 Carolina Gol           38.49      36.17q -2.3  3 
  6 Edwards, Lauren            8 The Storm Tr           36.97      36.77q -0.5  2 
  7 White, Ivy                 8 Team Blaze                        36.82q -0.1  4 
  8 Meekins, Nola              8 City of Char           37.31      36.85q -0.1  4 
  9 Bauer, Lilah               8 Mt. Pleasant           36.51      36.88  -0.4  1 
 10 Bryant, Calayla            8 Summerville            28.99      38.33  -0.1  4 
 11 Simmons, Destiny           6 Team Blaze             39.32      38.70  -0.5  2 
 12 Dreher, Gabrielle          8 The Storm Tr           42.62      39.00  -0.1  4 
 13 Williams, Saniya           7 Team Flash T           40.86      39.62  -0.5  2 
 14 Dubose, Ella               8 Mt. Pleasant           41.09      39.90  -2.3  3 
 15 Wolverton, Brinkley        8 Mt. Pleasant           40.20      40.46  -0.4  1 
 16 Cocco, Elle                7 Mt. Pleasant                      40.53  -0.4  1 
 17 Greene, Gabriella          8 The Storm Tr           39.78      41.01  -0.4  1 
 18 Hopson, Hannah             7 55-Unattache                      41.31  -2.3  3 
 19 Quiller, Chloe             7 SC Express T           42.80      41.86  -0.1  4 
 20 Jones, Elizabeth           8 Midlands Sur                      41.87  -2.3  3 
 21 Austin, Ivy                8 Mt. Pleasant           43.24      43.14  -2.3  3 
 22 Williams, Saniya           7 SC Express T           44.63      43.64  -0.5  2 
 23 Davis, Jhadia              8 Quick Stride                      46.61  -0.1  4 
 24 Bailey, Justyce            6 Quick Stride                      48.02  -0.5  2 
 25 McFadden, JaMaiyah         6 Florence Tra                      50.39  -0.4  1 
 26 Dubose, Katherine          8 Mt. Pleasant           57.21      52.42  -0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Karson              8 Team Blaze             32.92      32.67  -0.3  10   
  2 Frazier, Kylah             8 SC Express T           35.82      34.87  -0.3   8   
  3 Johnson, Londyn            8 Summerville            34.80      34.90  -0.3   6   
  4 Rampersant, Naadia         8 Team Flash T           35.31      35.67  -0.3   5   
  5 Edwards, Lauren            8 The Storm Tr           36.77      35.78  -0.3   4   
  6 Meekins, Nola              8 City of Char           36.85      36.20  -0.3   3   
  7 White, Ivy                 8 Team Blaze             36.82      36.57  -0.3   2   
  8 George, Tyler              8 Carolina Gol           36.17      36.57  -0.3   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thill, Sophia              8 Team Flash T         1:23.85    1:19.54q  1 
  2 Johnson, Londyn            8 Summerville          1:28.25    1:22.43q  2 
  3 Meekins, Nola              8 City of Char         1:24.78    1:22.94q  1 
  4 Curry, Bloom               7 Team Flash T         1:22.20    1:23.46q  3 
  5 Banner, Meredith           7 Florence Tra         1:29.33    1:28.50q  3 
  6 Williams, Saniya           7 Team Flash T         1:30.65    1:32.45q  3 
  7 Hopson, Hannah             7 55-Unattache         1:23.00    1:34.08q  2 
  8 Greene, Gabriella          8 The Storm Tr         1:38.03    1:35.21q  1 
  9 Edwards, Lauren            8 The Storm Tr         1:34.89    1:36.34   2 
 10 May, Lilah                 7 Mt. Pleasant         1:39.09    1:39.93   1 
 11 Edwards, Kalea             7 Summerville          1:44.22    1:40.20   2 
 12 Sarkkinen, Emily           7 Summerville          1:44.49    1:43.92   3 
 13 George, Austin             8 Mt. Pleasant         1:56.75    1:44.96   1 
 14 Dreher, Gabrielle          8 The Storm Tr         2:07.91    1:45.85   2 
 15 Guillen, Sophia            7 Mt. Pleasant         1:56.10    1:48.84   1 
 16 Robertson, Ruby            7 Mt. Pleasant         1:45.15    1:52.53   3 
 17 Bailey, Justyce            6 Quick Stride                    1:55.29   3 
 18 Ayala, Jocelyn             6 Florence Tra         1:48.25    1:56.21   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thill, Sophia              8 Team Flash T         1:19.54    1:19.00   10   
  2 Curry, Bloom               7 Team Flash T         1:23.46    1:21.64    8   
  3 Meekins, Nola              8 City of Char         1:22.94    1:24.48    6   
  4 Johnson, Londyn            8 Summerville          1:22.43    1:27.83    5   
  5 Williams, Saniya           7 Team Flash T         1:32.45    1:28.91    4   
  6 Banner, Meredith           7 Florence Tra         1:28.50    1:34.07    3   
  7 Greene, Gabriella          8 The Storm Tr         1:35.21    1:37.36    2   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thill, Sophia              8 Team Flash T         3:07.40    3:03.30   10   
  2 Harrell, Emma              8 The Storm Tr         3:12.06    3:07.20    8   
  3 Domm, Aubrey               8 Mt. Pleasant         3:23.00    3:13.38    6   
  4 Lee, Sophia                8 Mt. Pleasant         3:29.66    3:17.80    5   
  5 Perricelli, Anna           8 The Storm Tr         3:40.87    3:26.98    4   
  6 Hopson, Hannah             7 55-Unattache         2:54.00    3:27.95    3   
  7 May, Lilah                 7 Mt. Pleasant         3:40.00    3:35.06    2   
  8 Edwards, Kalea             7 Summerville          3:45.08    3:40.33    1   
  9 Sarkkinen, Emily           7 Summerville          3:54.01    3:53.89  
 10 Doll, Olivia               8 Mt. Pleasant         4:02.28    3:59.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Emma              8 The Storm Tr         6:57.03    6:17.52   10   
  2 Bonavilla, Isabella        8 The Storm Tr         6:34.44    6:21.02    8   
  3 Lee, Sophia                8 Mt. Pleasant         7:22.54    6:38.24    6   
  4 Domm, Aubrey               8 Mt. Pleasant         6:55.39    6:40.37    5   
  5 Edwards, Kalea             7 Summerville          7:29.92    7:04.59    4   
  6 Perricelli, Anna           8 The Storm Tr         7:31.15    7:35.27    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                   1:05.23    1:11.73   10   
     1) White, Ivy 8                    2) Eure, Lauren 7                 
     3) Simmons, Destiny 6              4) Smith, Karson 8                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rampersant, Naadia         8 Team Flash T           2.69m      2.91m   2.2   9-06.75  10   
  2 Curry, Bloom               7 Team Flash T           2.45m      2.82m  -0.6   9-03.00   8   
  3 Quiller, Chloe             7 SC Express T           2.81m      2.71m   1.6   8-10.75   6   
  4 Meekins, Nola              8 City of Char           2.59m      2.68m   1.6   8-09.50   5   
  5 Perricelli, Anna           8 The Storm Tr           2.54m      2.61m   0.5   8-06.75   4   
  6 Banner, Meredith           7 Florence Tra           2.33m      2.56m   1.3   8-04.75   3   
  7 Jones, Elizabeth           8 Midlands Sur           2.25m      2.44m   1.1   8-00.25   2   
  8 Wolverton, Brinkley        8 Mt. Pleasant           1.73m     J2.44m   1.4   8-00.25   1   
  9 Dubose, Ella               8 Mt. Pleasant           2.32m      2.27m   0.4   7-05.50 
 10 Cocco, Elle                7 Mt. Pleasant           2.46m      2.24m   0.6   7-04.25 
 11 Eure, Lauren               7 Team Blaze             2.57m     J2.24m   2.4   7-04.25 
 12 Frazier, Kylah             8 SC Express T           2.25m      2.09m   0.2   6-10.25 
 13 Mincey, Taylor             8 Darlington T           1.84m      2.08m   1.4   6-10.00 
 14 May, Lilah                 7 Mt. Pleasant           2.15m     J2.08m  +0.0   6-10.00 
 15 Austin, Ivy                8 Mt. Pleasant           2.24m      2.02m  +0.0   6-07.50 
 16 Doll, Olivia               8 Mt. Pleasant           1.56m      1.93m  +0.0   6-04.00 
 17 Grant, Ar'zia              8 Carolina Gol                      1.78m   0.5   5-10.25 
 18 George, Austin             8 Mt. Pleasant           2.02m      1.76m  -1.9   5-09.25 
 19 Gillie, Jazmine            7 Classics Tra                      1.70m   0.9   5-07.00 
 20 Robertson, Ruby            7 Mt. Pleasant           1.58m      1.52m   0.9   5-00.00 
 21 Sarkkinen, Emily           7 Summerville            1.82m      1.50m   1.8   4-11.25 
 22 George, Tyler              8 Carolina Gol           2.62m      1.31m   1.8   4-03.75 
 23 McFadden, JaMaiyah         6 Florence Tra                      1.03m   2.1   3-04.50 
 24 Ayala, Jocelyn             6 Florence Tra           0.77m      0.55m   1.3   1-09.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Calayla            8 Summerville            4.97m      4.17m   13-08.25  10   
  2 Dubose, Katherine          8 Mt. Pleasant           1.54m      3.12m   10-03.00   8   
  3 Williams, Saniya           7 SC Express T           3.66m      3.01m    9-10.50   6   
  4 Gillie, Jazmine            7 Classics Tra                      2.78m    9-01.50   5   
  5 Dubose, Ella               8 Mt. Pleasant                      2.51m    8-03.00   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cocco, Elle                7 Mt. Pleasant          12.10m     12.88m      42-03  10   
  2 Banner, Meredith           7 Florence Tra          13.82m     11.70m      38-05   8   
  3 Thill, Sophia              8 Team Flash T           9.15m     10.76m      35-04   6   
  4 Domm, Aubrey               8 Mt. Pleasant          10.72m      8.62m      28-03   5   
  5 Austin, Ivy                8 Mt. Pleasant           8.50m      7.87m      25-10   4   
  6 Lee, Sophia                8 Mt. Pleasant           8.14m      7.28m      23-11   3   
  7 Bauer, Lilah               8 Mt. Pleasant           6.81m      6.83m      22-05   2   
  8 Doll, Olivia               8 Mt. Pleasant           7.27m      6.30m      20-08   1   
  9 Gillie, Jazmine            7 Classics Tra           5.10m      5.29m      17-04 
 10 Guillen, Sophia            7 Mt. Pleasant           4.33m      4.30m      14-01 
 11 Dubose, Katherine          8 Mt. Pleasant           6.70m      3.97m      13-00 
 12 Robertson, Ruby            7 Mt. Pleasant           3.50m      3.66m      12-00 
 -- George, Austin             8 Mt. Pleasant           6.85m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, JaMaya             10 Team Blaze             14.75      14.88q -0.4  4 
  2 Chestnut, Jadyn           10 Team Blaze             14.88      15.03q -0.2  3 
  3 Burgin, Kelli             10 Team Blaze             15.93      15.21q -0.4  1 
  4 Boggains, Brionna          9 Quick Stride           16.64      15.26q -0.4  1 
  5 Beaufort, Destiny         10 Team Flash T           15.57      15.33q -0.9  2 
  6 Monroe, Taylor            10 The Storm Tr           16.37      15.41q -0.4  4 
  7 Curry, Love               10 Team Flash T           15.60      15.45q -0.4  1 
  8 Martin, Jalyssa            9 Quick Stride           16.35      15.62q -0.4  4 
  9 Aladi, Chizara             9 Summerville            17.06      15.82  -0.4  4 
 10 Williams, Da'Nariyah       9 Team Flash T           16.21      15.88  -0.9  2 
 11 Brown, Sanaa               9 Mt. Pleasant                      15.94  -0.4  1 
 12 Demory, Janaza            10 Quick Stride                      16.02  -0.9  2 
 13 Washpon, Erin              9 Quick Stride           17.90      16.12  -0.4  1 
 14 Green, JaKayla            10 SC Express T           17.38      16.19  -0.2  3 
 15 Wallace, Skyla            10 The Storm Tr           17.00      16.48  -0.2  3 
 16 Rickenbacker, Hermoine     9 Quick Stride           17.75      16.53  -0.4  1 
 17 Ross, Jada                10 Summerville            16.65      16.59  -0.4  1 
 18 Burton, Chaniya            9 The Storm Tr           16.73      16.65  -0.9  2 
 19 Asmond, Paris              9 Team Blaze             16.29      16.73  -0.2  3 
 20 Tyler, Kimora             10 SC Express T           16.55      16.84  -0.9  2 
 21 Williams, Chelsea         10 Mt. Pleasant           17.27      17.10  -0.4  4 
 22 Lewis, Rayonna            10 Quick Stride                      17.17  -0.4  1 
 23 Bates, Julia               9 Mt. Pleasant           17.57      17.82  -0.9  2 
 24 Singletary, Jaila          9 The Storm Tr           18.42      18.29  -0.2  3 
 25 Burgess, Ellie             9 Mt. Pleasant           19.13      18.30  -0.4  4 
 26 Henry, Amber               9 Quick Stride                      18.33  -0.4  4 
 27 China, Knyla              10 The Storm Tr           18.10      18.96  -0.9  2 
 28 Ashford, Nyla              9 The Storm Tr           19.80      19.40  -0.4  4 
 29 Sanders, Trinity           9 Quick Stride                      19.72  -0.2  3 
 30 Merrell, Lillian           9 Mt. Pleasant           20.87      20.07  -0.2  3 
 31 Goss, Madison             10 Mt. Pleasant           21.12      21.75  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, JaMaya             10 Team Blaze             14.88      14.67  -1.0  10   
  2 Chestnut, Jadyn           10 Team Blaze             15.03      14.80  -1.0   8   
  3 Beaufort, Destiny         10 Team Flash T           15.33      15.10  -1.0   6   
  4 Burgin, Kelli             10 Team Blaze             15.21      15.17  -1.0   5   
  5 Boggains, Brionna          9 Quick Stride           15.26      15.26  -1.0   4   
  6 Monroe, Taylor            10 The Storm Tr           15.41      15.27  -1.0   3   
  7 Curry, Love               10 Team Flash T           15.45      15.29  -1.0   2   
  8 Martin, Jalyssa            9 Quick Stride           15.62      15.52  -1.0   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Jamiya            10 Quick Stride           31.47      30.24q -0.1  3 
  2 Brown, JaMaya             10 Team Blaze             29.75      30.76q -0.2  4 
  3 Beaufort, Destiny         10 Team Flash T           32.45      31.88q -0.5  1 
  4 Burgin, Kelli             10 Team Blaze             34.95      32.13q -0.1  3 
  5 Curry, Love               10 Team Flash T           31.84      32.33q -0.2  2 
  6 Boggains, Brionna          9 Quick Stride           34.99      32.36q -0.2  4 
  7 Martin, Jalyssa            9 Quick Stride           34.50      33.51q -0.2  2 
  8 Williams, Da'Nariyah       9 Team Flash T           33.62      33.57q -0.5  1 
  9 Aladi, Chizara             9 Summerville            35.24      33.94  -0.2  4 
 10 Wilson, Street            10 Mt. Pleasant           35.74      33.95  -0.1  3 
 11 Demory, Janaza            10 Quick Stride                      34.55  -0.5  1 
 12 Washpon, Erin              9 Quick Stride           38.71      34.92  -0.2  2 
 13 Taylor, Olivia             9 SC Express T           36.73      35.26  -0.5  1 
 14 Brown, Sanaa               9 Mt. Pleasant                      35.28  -0.1  3 
 15 Rickenbacker, Hermoine     9 Quick Stride           37.25      35.46  -0.5  1 
 16 Rush, Lauren              10 Team Blaze                        35.73  -0.1  3 
 17 Tyler, Kimora             10 SC Express T           36.02      36.12  -0.2  2 
 18 Williams, Chelsea         10 Mt. Pleasant           40.17      36.55  -0.2  4 
 19 Lewis, Rayonna            10 Quick Stride                      37.77  -0.2  4 
 20 China, Knyla              10 The Storm Tr           42.03      39.59  -0.1  3 
 21 Singletary, Jaila          9 The Storm Tr           39.10      39.61  -0.1  3 
 22 Henry, Amber               9 Quick Stride                      40.80  -0.2  2 
 23 Webber, Cailyn            10 55-Unattache                      41.41  -0.2  4 
 24 Sanders, Trinity           9 Quick Stride                      42.93  -0.2  2 
 25 Merrell, Lillian           9 Mt. Pleasant           45.04      44.42  -0.5  1 
 26 Ashford, Nyla              9 The Storm Tr           44.12      44.64  -0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Jamiya            10 Quick Stride           30.24      30.52  -2.3  10   
  2 Brown, JaMaya             10 Team Blaze             30.76      31.51  -2.3   8   
  3 Curry, Love               10 Team Flash T           32.33      32.18  -2.3   6   
  4 Beaufort, Destiny         10 Team Flash T           31.88      32.23  -2.3   5   
  5 Boggains, Brionna          9 Quick Stride           32.36      32.63  -2.3   4   
  6 Burgin, Kelli             10 Team Blaze             32.13      33.11  -2.3   3   
  7 Martin, Jalyssa            9 Quick Stride           33.51      33.24  -2.3   2   
  8 Williams, Da'Nariyah       9 Team Flash T           33.57      34.01  -2.3   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Jamiya            10 Quick Stride         1:15.54    1:08.21q  1 
  2 Washington, Taylor        10 The Storm Tr         1:09.80    1:12.85q  3 
  3 Beaufort, Destiny         10 Team Flash T         1:12.45    1:12.94q  2 
  4 Brooks, London             9 SC Express T         1:15.77    1:14.36q  1 
  5 Wilson, Street            10 Mt. Pleasant         1:18.12    1:16.74q  2 
  6 Wallace, Skyla            10 The Storm Tr         1:18.82    1:18.09q  3 
  7 Rush, Layla               10 Team Blaze           1:23.89    1:18.74q  1 
  8 Williams, Da'Nariyah       9 Team Flash T         1:20.63    1:19.10q  3 
  9 Taylor, Olivia             9 SC Express T         1:27.97    1:23.13   2 
 10 Aladi, Chizara             9 Summerville          1:28.81    1:24.43   3 
 11 Romfo, Emily              10 Mt. Pleasant                    1:25.43   2 
 12 Bates, Julia               9 Mt. Pleasant         1:20.88    1:25.57   2 
 13 Glassberg, Ella           10 Mt. Pleasant         1:28.74    1:27.31   3 
 14 Bennett, Kenidee           9 Summerville          1:29.65    1:34.36   2 
 15 Grove, Mikayla             9 Palmetto Tra         1:34.15    1:35.28   1 
 16 Guillen, Mariah            9 Mt. Pleasant         1:42.78    1:36.31   3 
 17 Burgess, Ellie             9 Mt. Pleasant         1:34.40    1:36.60   2 
 18 Grove, Alessandra          9 Palmetto Tra         1:33.83    1:39.87   1 
 19 Ashford, Nyla              9 The Storm Tr         1:47.26    1:42.07   3 
 20 Lauzer, Adeline            9 Summerville                     1:43.70   1 
 21 Nathan, Vera               9 Mt. Pleasant         1:51.74    1:44.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Jamiya            10 Quick Stride         1:08.21    1:07.62   10   
  2 Washington, Taylor        10 The Storm Tr         1:12.85    1:09.75    8   
  3 Brooks, London             9 SC Express T         1:14.36    1:13.74    6   
  4 Wilson, Street            10 Mt. Pleasant         1:16.74    1:14.93    5   
  5 Beaufort, Destiny         10 Team Flash T         1:12.94    1:14.98    4   
  6 Wallace, Skyla            10 The Storm Tr         1:18.09    1:16.86    3   
  7 Rush, Layla               10 Team Blaze           1:18.74    1:19.82    2   
  8 Williams, Da'Nariyah       9 Team Flash T         1:19.10    1:20.04    1   
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Taylor        10 The Storm Tr         2:44.96    2:44.46   2  10   
  2 Burroughs, Kaylanna        9 Florence Tra         2:52.62    2:50.94   2   8   
  3 Howle, Alexis             10 Florence Tra         2:54.29    2:52.03   2   6   
  4 Miller, Avery              9 Mt. Pleasant         3:01.43    3:00.03   2   5   
  5 Verkoeijen, Sanne         10 Florence Tra         3:04.68    3:01.99   2   4   
  6 Myers, Azaria              9 The Storm Tr         3:04.05    3:03.69   2   3   
  7 Green, Natalia            10 55-Unattache         3:00.00    3:05.69   2   2   
  8 Wells, Logan               9 Team Blaze                      3:17.17   1   1   
  9 Rush, Lauren              10 Team Blaze                      3:17.27   1 
 10 Rush, Layla               10 Team Blaze           3:30.67    3:19.25   1 
 11 Grove, Mikayla             9 Palmetto Tra         3:50.61    3:24.94   1 
 12 Glassberg, Ella           10 Mt. Pleasant         3:25.67    3:27.94   2 
 13 Guillen, Mariah            9 Mt. Pleasant         3:46.24    3:30.38   1 
 14 Torek, Delaney            10 Team Flash T         3:36.10    3:31.76   1 
 15 Leming, Adelaide           9 Mt. Pleasant                    3:31.83   2 
 16 Grove, Alessandra          9 Palmetto Tra         3:24.14    3:35.52   2 
 17 Nathan, Vera               9 Mt. Pleasant         3:49.95    3:39.09   1 
 18 Hereford, Amanda          10 Seneca Blaze         3:57.00    3:40.90   1 
 19 Lauzer, Adeline            9 Summerville                     3:51.03   1 
 20 Terry, Clara              10 The Storm Tr         4:42.09    4:28.76   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaylanna        9 Florence Tra         5:55.52    5:43.69   10   
  2 Howle, Alexis             10 Florence Tra         5:55.56    5:44.38    8   
  3 Verkoeijen, Sanne         10 Florence Tra         6:11.86    6:02.84    6   
  4 Miller, Avery              9 Mt. Pleasant         6:13.57    6:04.03    5   
  5 Grove, Mikayla             9 Palmetto Tra         7:33.84    7:00.42    4   
  6 Wells, Logan               9 Team Blaze                      7:05.07    3   
  7 Cave, Addie               10 Mt. Pleasant         7:34.43    7:07.40    2   
  8 Hereford, Amanda          10 Seneca Blaze         6:47.00    7:07.62    1   
  9 Grove, Alessandra          9 Palmetto Tra         7:01.60    7:28.12  
 10 Terry, Clara              10 The Storm Tr         8:55.02    9:18.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     58.75    1:00.00   10   
     1) Brown, JaMaya 10                2) Burgin, Kelli 10               
     3) Asmond, Paris 9                 4) Chestnut, Jadyn 10             
  2 Quick Striders  'A'                                          1:01.27    8   
     1) Rickenbacker, Hermoine 9        2) Washpon, Erin 9                
     3) Boggains, Brionna 9             4) Martin, Jalyssa 9              
  3 Quick Striders  'B'                                          1:04.66    6   
     1) Demory, Janaza 10               2) Lewis, Rayonna 10              
     3) Henry, Amber 9                  4) Martin, Jamiya 10              
  4 SC Express Track  'A'                             1:04.54    1:05.08    5   
     1) Tyler, Kimora 10                2) Brooks, London 9               
     3) Taylor, Olivia 9                4) Green, JaKayla 10              
  5 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         1:07.55    1:05.14    4   
     1) Myers, Azaria 9                 2) Monroe, Taylor 10              
     3) Burton, Chaniya 9               4) Wallace, Skyla 10              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         5:14.05    5:37.24   10   
     1) Myers, Azaria 9                 2) Monroe, Taylor 10              
     3) Burton, Chaniya 9               4) Armstrong, Alana 10            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brett              10 55-Unattache           1.20m      1.00m    3-03.25  10   
  2 Cave, Addie               10 Mt. Pleasant           0.85m      0.80m    2-07.50   8   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaylanna        9 Florence Tra           3.56m      3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25  10   
  2 Curry, Love               10 Team Flash T           3.46m      3.48m   0.1  11-05.00   8   
  3 Glassberg, Ella           10 Mt. Pleasant           3.03m      3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00   6   
  4 Wilson, Street            10 Mt. Pleasant           3.15m      3.35m   0.3  11-00.00   5   
  5 Chestnut, Jadyn           10 Team Blaze                        3.23m   NWI  10-07.25   4   
  6 Brown, Sanaa               9 Mt. Pleasant                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25   3   
  7 Verkoeijen, Sanne         10 Florence Tra           3.02m      3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50   2   
  8 Ross, Jada                10 Summerville            2.80m      3.07m  +0.0  10-01.00   1   
  9 Green, JaKayla            10 SC Express T           2.64m      2.89m   0.3   9-05.75 
  9 Bates, Julia               9 Mt. Pleasant           2.94m      2.89m   0.6   9-05.75 
 11 Brooks, London             9 SC Express T           3.40m      2.87m  +0.0   9-05.00 
 12 Williams, Chelsea         10 Mt. Pleasant           2.85m      2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
 13 Miller, Avery              9 Mt. Pleasant           2.60m      2.81m   1.4   9-02.75 
 14 Burgess, Ellie             9 Mt. Pleasant           2.74m      2.80m   0.5   9-02.25 
 15 Sloan, Brittany           10 Florence Tra           2.62m      2.67m  +0.0   8-09.25 
 16 Romfo, Emily              10 Mt. Pleasant           2.30m      2.57m   1.4   8-05.25 
 17 Pettengill, Kloe           9 Mt. Pleasant           1.98m      2.56m  +0.0   8-04.75 
 18 Asmond, Paris              9 Team Blaze             2.87m      2.52m  +0.0   8-03.25 
 19 Hereford, Amanda          10 Seneca Blaze           2.62m      2.50m   0.8   8-02.50 
 20 Leming, Adelaide           9 Mt. Pleasant           2.59m      2.39m   1.4   7-10.25 
 21 Guillen, Mariah            9 Mt. Pleasant           1.86m      2.34m  +0.0   7-08.25 
 22 Merrell, Lillian           9 Mt. Pleasant           1.88m      2.32m   0.4   7-07.50 
 23 Goss, Madison             10 Mt. Pleasant           2.16m      2.14m   1.0   7-00.25 
 24 Lauzer, Adeline            9 Summerville                       1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parks, Abrianna           10 Carolina Roc           8.13m      8.74m   28-08.25  10   
  2 Armstrong, Alana          10 The Storm Tr           6.51m      7.03m   23-00.75   8   
  3 Jones, Brett              10 55-Unattache           6.48m      6.58m   21-07.25   6   
  4 Singletary, Jaila          9 The Storm Tr           6.88m      6.41m   21-00.50   5   
  5 Sherman-Jones, Essence    10 Quick Stride                      5.39m   17-08.25   4   
  6 Griffin, Sanaa            10 Florence Tra           4.73m      5.23m   17-02.00   3   
  7 Pinckney, Amari            9 Classics Tra           3.94m      4.47m   14-08.00   2   
  8 Cunningham, Edyn           9 Florence Tra           4.45m      4.38m   14-04.50   1   
  9 Pettengill, Kloe           9 Mt. Pleasant           3.77m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 10 China, Knyla              10 The Storm Tr           5.00m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 11 Davis, Ja'Lasya           10 Quick Stride                      4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Ross, Jada                10 Summerville            4.76m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 13 Spears, Abrea'             9 Team Flash T           2.81m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brett              10 55-Unattache          30.64m     30.48m     100-00  10   
  2 Sloan, Brittany           10 Florence Tra          17.28m     17.21m      56-05   8   
  3 Armstrong, Alana          10 The Storm Tr          14.42m     14.65m      48-01   6   
  4 Pinckney, Amari            9 Classics Tra          10.02m     12.62m      41-05   5   
  5 Pettengill, Kloe           9 Mt. Pleasant           7.42m      9.76m      32-00   4   
  6 Spears, Abrea'             9 Team Flash T           7.17m      9.43m      30-11   3   
  7 Torek, Delaney            10 Team Flash T           5.90m      8.03m      26-04   2   
  8 Leming, Adelaide           9 Mt. Pleasant           6.09m      7.80m      25-07   1   
  9 Cave, Addie               10 Mt. Pleasant           9.07m      7.71m      25-03 
 10 Goss, Madison             10 Mt. Pleasant           6.90m      7.48m      24-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torek, Delaney            10 Team Flash T        10:48.81   10:14.34   10   
  2 Sloan, Brittany           10 Florence Tra        12:08.33   11:24.85    8   
  3 Rush, Layla               10 Team Blaze                     11:33.43    6   
  4 Rush, Lauren              10 Team Blaze                     11:38.81    5   
  5 Wells, Logan               9 Team Blaze                     12:13.47    4   
  6 Powers, Mary               9 Florence Tra                   14:25.93    3   
  7 Spears, Abrea'             9 Team Flash T        20:43.68   17:32.41    2   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tatyana          12 Team Blaze             12.98      13.17q -0.4  5 
  2 Sherman, Kennedy          12 Quick Stride           14.36      13.56q -0.5  1 
  3 Kinard, Maliya            12 The Storm Tr           13.76      13.69q -2.2  3 
  4 Wright, Shannon           11 The Storm Tr           13.43      13.74q -0.4  4 
  5 Castleberry, Ariel        12 The Storm Tr           13.94      14.05q -0.1  2 
  6 Staley, Dania             11 Team Blaze                        14.13q -0.5  1 
  7 Miller, Tresta            11 Team Blaze             14.83      14.50q -0.4  5 
  8 Tobin, Nala               11 SC Express T           14.74      14.53q -0.4  4 
  9 Amos, Siena               11 36 Elite Mov                      14.57  -0.4  5 
 10 Singletary, Nya           12 The Storm Tr           14.62      14.58  -0.1  2 
 11 Bailem, Jordan            12 Mt. Pleasant           14.63      14.65  -2.2  3 
 12 Stowers, Madison          11 Seneca Blaze           15.34      14.76  -0.4  4 
 13 McQueen, Jonay            12 East Coast T           14.00      15.02  -0.5  1 
 14 Edwards, Brooke           11 The Storm Tr           14.75      15.15  -0.4  5 
 15 Harvey, Ella              11 Mt. Pleasant           15.69      15.45  -0.1  2  15.443
 16 Pooler, Ashley            12 Darlington T           15.35      15.45  -2.2  3  15.447
 17 Lewis, Raven              11 Quick Stride                      15.47  -2.2  3 
 18 Blanks, Kierra            11 Florence Tra           15.51      15.72  -0.5  1 
 19 Whitfield, Kamille        11 East Coast T                      15.88  -0.5  1 
 20 Evans, Alexandra          11 Mt. Pleasant                      15.90  -0.4  5 
 21 Buceti, Lily              11 Mt. Pleasant           16.13      16.04  -2.2  3 
 22 Simmons, Jada             11 Carolina Roc           15.49      16.17  -0.1  2 
 23 Gaddy, Jordan             12 Team Blaze             16.86      16.47  -0.4  4 
 24 Little, Audrey            11 Mt. Pleasant           17.40      17.08  -0.4  5 
 25 Pirog, Madison            11 Mt. Pleasant           17.96      17.15  -0.5  1 
 26 Ives, Anne                12 Mt. Pleasant           15.58      17.19  -0.5  1 
 27 Renshler, Amelia          12 Mt. Pleasant           17.40      17.24  -0.4  4 
 28 Tiberian, Emma            12 Mt. Pleasant           17.44      17.37  -2.2  3 
 29 Boselowitz, Austen        12 Mt. Pleasant           17.47      17.62  -0.1  2 
 30 Kennedy, Christina        11 Quick Stride           18.30      18.49  -0.1  2 
 31 Wall, Kathryn             11 Mt. Pleasant           20.82      19.39  -0.4  4 
 32 Harrell, Malena           12 Darlington T           20.37      20.51  -2.2  3 
 33 Wirhousky, Katee          12 Darlington T                      21.33  -0.4  4 
 34 Wirhousky, Ava            12 Darlington T                      22.65  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tatyana          12 Team Blaze             13.17      13.05  +0.0  10   
  2 Castleberry, Ariel        12 The Storm Tr           14.05      13.29  +0.0   8   
  3 Kinard, Maliya            12 The Storm Tr           13.69      13.33  +0.0   6   
  4 Wright, Shannon           11 The Storm Tr           13.74      13.51  +0.0   5   
  5 Sherman, Kennedy          12 Quick Stride           13.56      13.58  +0.0   4   
  6 Staley, Dania             11 Team Blaze             14.13      14.07  +0.0   3   
  7 Miller, Tresta            11 Team Blaze             14.50      14.28  +0.0   2   
  8 Tobin, Nala               11 SC Express T           14.53      14.34  +0.0   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tatyana          12 Team Blaze             26.11      27.45q -1.3  5 
  2 Sherman, Kennedy          12 Quick Stride                      27.97q -0.2  4 
  3 Wright, Shannon           11 The Storm Tr           27.94      28.23q -1.0  3 
  4 Kinard, Maliya            12 The Storm Tr           28.15      28.26q -1.4  2 
  5 Castleberry, Ariel        12 The Storm Tr           28.83      28.40q -0.4  1  28.392
  6 Kirkpatrick, Asia         11 Team Blaze             27.23      28.40q -0.2  4  28.398
  7 Duncan, Hailey            12 The Storm Tr           28.42      28.55q -0.4  1 
  8 Staley, Dania             11 Team Blaze                        29.30q -1.4  2 
  9 Miller, Tresta            11 Team Blaze             30.92      29.89  -1.3  5 
 10 Street, Tyla              11 Team Flash T           29.05      30.19  -1.0  3 
 11 Singletary, Nya           12 The Storm Tr           30.41      30.24  -0.2  4 
 12 Amos, Siena               11 36 Elite Mov                      30.75  -1.0  3 
 13 Stowers, Madison          11 Seneca Blaze           31.11      31.21  -1.3  5 
 14 McQueen, Jonay            12 East Coast T           32.00      31.25  -1.4  2 
 15 Elder, Brooklynn          11 Team Flash T                      31.45  -1.0  3 
 16 Edwards, Brooke           11 The Storm Tr           31.27      31.60  -1.0  3 
 17 Tobin, Nala               11 SC Express T           29.00      31.73  -1.4  2 
 18 Cunningham, Sydney        11 Team Blaze                        32.18  -1.3  5 
 19 Lewis, Raven              11 Quick Stride                      32.51  -1.4  2 
 20 Washington, DeMarie       11 Team Flash T                      32.69  -0.4  1 
 21 Piebenga, Lauren          11 Mt. Pleasant           33.72      33.31  -0.4  1 
 22 Blanks, Kierra            11 Florence Tra           31.24      33.59  -0.2  4 
 23 McFadden, Jordan          11 Florence Tra           37.81      36.51  -1.3  5 
 24 Little, Audrey            11 Mt. Pleasant           37.57      36.62  -0.2  4 
 25 Pirog, Madison            11 Mt. Pleasant           38.37      37.27  -1.3  5 
 26 Simmons, Jada             11 Carolina Roc           35.94      37.57  -0.4  1 
 27 Kennedy, Christina        11 Quick Stride           41.43      40.34  -1.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tatyana          12 Team Blaze             27.45      27.29  -3.8  10   
  2 Kinard, Maliya            12 The Storm Tr           28.26      27.83  -3.8   8   
  3 Wright, Shannon           11 The Storm Tr           28.23      28.13  -3.8   6   
  4 Castleberry, Ariel        12 The Storm Tr           28.40      28.16  -3.8   5   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Asia         11 Team Blaze             28.40      28.44  -3.8   4   
  6 Sherman, Kennedy          12 Quick Stride           27.97      28.97  -3.8   3   
  7 Duncan, Hailey            12 The Storm Tr           28.55      29.08  -3.8   2   
  8 Staley, Dania             11 Team Blaze             29.30      29.20  -3.8   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirkpatrick, Asia         11 Team Blaze           1:02.00    1:04.40q  3 
  2 Street, Tyla              11 Team Flash T         1:07.79    1:05.06q  1 
  3 Duncan, Hailey            12 The Storm Tr         1:11.19    1:06.07q  2 
  4 Jones, Phiasia            12 The Storm Tr         1:08.98    1:06.65q  2 
  5 Cunningham, Kamille       12 Florence Tra         1:07.44    1:06.86q  1 
  6 McClough, Lelia           12 Summerville          1:07.05    1:08.19q  2 
  7 Amos, Siena               11 36 Elite Mov                    1:08.22q  3 
  8 Pooler, Ashley            12 Darlington T                    1:08.27q  3 
  9 Cunningham, Sydney        11 Team Blaze           1:11.68    1:09.29   1 
 10 Elder, Brooklynn          11 Team Flash T         1:09.75    1:10.39   3 
 11 Gordon, Kayla             11 The Storm Tr         1:12.21    1:11.83   1 
 12 McQueen, Jonay            12 East Coast T         1:15.00    1:12.70   3 
 13 Wilson, India             12 Summerville          1:14.91    1:13.78   3 
 14 Washington, DeMarie       11 Team Flash T         1:15.94    1:14.84   2 
 15 Curry, Coral              12 Team Flash T         1:19.90    1:15.34   1 
 16 Rollins, Liesel           12 Mt. Pleasant         1:21.31    1:16.97   1 
 17 Robertson, Reilly         12 Mt. Pleasant         1:14.22    1:18.61   2 
 18 Leming, Darby             11 Mt. Pleasant         1:25.65    1:21.75   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirkpatrick, Asia         11 Team Blaze           1:04.40    1:04.08   10   
  2 Jones, Phiasia            12 The Storm Tr         1:06.65    1:06.20    8   
  3 Street, Tyla              11 Team Flash T         1:05.06    1:06.90    6   
  4 McClough, Lelia           12 Summerville          1:08.19    1:06.92    5   
  5 Amos, Siena               11 36 Elite Mov         1:08.22    1:07.23    4   
  6 Duncan, Hailey            12 The Storm Tr         1:06.07    1:07.24    3   
  7 Pooler, Ashley            12 Darlington T         1:08.27    1:08.99    2   
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Abigail            11 The Storm Tr         2:35.05    2:34.46   2  10   
  2 Muller, Emma              11 Mt. Pleasant         2:33.23    2:39.02   2   8   
  3 McClough, Lelia           12 Summerville          2:35.65    2:40.21   2   6   
  4 Gomez, Madelyn            12 The Storm Tr         2:46.66    2:43.12   2   5   
  5 Elder, Brooklynn          11 Team Flash T         2:42.60    2:45.45   2   4   
  6 Elliott, Elise            11 The Storm Tr         2:49.00    2:51.19   2   3   
  7 Washington, DeMarie       11 Team Flash T         2:59.41    2:58.14   2   2   
  8 Curry, Coral              12 Team Flash T         3:05.42    3:01.66   1   1   
  9 Bailey, Sara Beth         11 Florence Tra         3:34.71    3:09.35   1 
 10 McQuaid, Emma             12 Mt. Pleasant         3:03.32    3:11.43   2 
 11 Belk, Lyndsey Grace       12 Darlington T         3:26.08    3:15.83   1 
 12 Gilman, Brynn             11 Mt. Pleasant         3:26.86    3:19.12   1 
 13 Massenet, Delanie         12 Mt. Pleasant                    3:22.66   1 
 14 Coulthard, Victoria       12 Mt. Pleasant         2:56.85    3:26.08   2 
 15 Wrenn, Mary-Scott         11 Mt. Pleasant         3:49.97    3:48.01   1 
 16 McDaniel, Abigail         11 Mt. Pleasant         3:54.69    4:09.03   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Munirah           12 The Storm Tr         5:21.95    5:14.04   2  10   
  2 White, Abigail            11 The Storm Tr         5:34.08    5:20.94   2   8   
  3 Gomez, Madelyn            12 The Storm Tr         5:46.20    5:33.83   2   6   
  4 Muller, Emma              11 Mt. Pleasant         5:48.75    5:37.29   2   5   
  5 McElveen, Eleanor         12 Mt. Pleasant         5:47.80    6:15.77   2   4   
  6 Lacy, Shaleigh            12 Florence Tra         6:02.56    6:18.02   2   3   
  7 Cave, Mae                 11 Mt. Pleasant         6:01.96    6:23.06   2   2   
  8 Leopard, Annaleigh        11 Palmetto Tra                    6:29.16   1   1   
  9 Bailey, Sara Beth         11 Florence Tra         7:17.22    6:29.20   1 
 10 Banner, Morgan            12 Florence Tra         6:48.77    6:33.26   1 
 11 Gilman, Brynn             11 Mt. Pleasant         7:01.00    6:38.65   1 
 12 Belk, Lyndsey Grace       12 Darlington T         7:21.87    6:40.54   1 
 13 McQuaid, Emma             12 Mt. Pleasant         6:49.36    6:42.48   1 
 14 Hebebrand, Sydney         11 Mt. Pleasant         7:09.59    6:53.26   1 
 15 Wirhousky, Ava            12 Darlington T                    8:00.72   1 
 16 Harrell, Malena           12 Darlington T         9:08.97    8:32.39   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Ailish              12 City of Char        11:30.73   11:50.32   10   
  2 Arnold, Ginger            12 Mt. Pleasant        12:50.42   12:38.78    8   
  3 Lacy, Shaleigh            12 Florence Tra        13:03.54   12:49.91    6   
  4 May, Josephine            12 Mt. Pleasant        13:09.68   13:00.91    5   
  5 McElveen, Eleanor         12 Mt. Pleasant        12:27.53   13:05.80    4   
  6 Ward, Grace               11 Mt. Pleasant        13:28.53   13:06.18    3   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailem, Jordan            12 Mt. Pleasant           15.25      16.39q -2.4  1 
  2 Lorenz, Cameron           12 Mt. Pleasant           17.02      17.19q -1.1  2 
  3 Jones, Phiasia            12 The Storm Tr           16.46      17.23q -1.1  2 
  4 Ives, Anne                12 Mt. Pleasant                      17.31q -1.1  2 
  5 Rollins, Liesel           12 Mt. Pleasant           18.37      17.82q -2.4  1 
  6 May, Josephine            12 Mt. Pleasant           17.86      17.97q -1.1  2 
  7 Evans, Alexandra          11 Mt. Pleasant           17.24      18.19q -2.4  1 
  8 Morgan, Abigail           11 Mt. Pleasant           18.18      18.26q -1.1  2 
  9 Rumrill, Jordan           12 Mt. Pleasant           17.49      18.39  -2.4  1 
 10 Potvin, Jenna             11 Palmetto Tra           19.43      18.42  -1.1  2 
 11 Renshler, Amelia          12 Mt. Pleasant           19.35      18.67  -2.4  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailem, Jordan            12 Mt. Pleasant           16.39      15.59  -0.5  10   
  2 Lorenz, Cameron           12 Mt. Pleasant           17.19      16.53  -0.5   8   
  3 Jones, Phiasia            12 The Storm Tr           17.23      16.54  -0.5   6   
  4 Ives, Anne                12 Mt. Pleasant           17.31      17.28  -0.5   5   
  5 Rollins, Liesel           12 Mt. Pleasant           17.82      17.43  -0.5   4   
  6 Evans, Alexandra          11 Mt. Pleasant           18.19      17.72  -0.5   3   
  7 May, Josephine            12 Mt. Pleasant           17.97      17.81  -0.5   2   
  8 Morgan, Abigail           11 Mt. Pleasant           18.26      18.55  -0.5   1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           53.70      52.91   10   
     1) Castleberry, Ariel 12           2) Singletary, Nya 12             
     3) Wright, Shannon 11              4) Kinard, Maliya 12              
  2 Team Blaze  'A'                                     52.25      54.00    8   
     1) Staley, Dania 11                2) Kirkpatrick, Asia 11           
     3) Miller, Tresta 11               4) Johnson, Tatyana 12            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                                    5:03.30   10   
     1) Elliott, Elise 11               2) Duncan, Hailey 12              
     3) Gordon, Munirah 12              4) Gordon, Kayla 11               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                                   10:52.03   10   
     1) Gordon, Munirah 12              2) Gomez, Madelyn 12              
     3) Gopp, Abigail 11                4) White, Abigail 11              
  2 Mt. Pleasant Track  'A'                                     11:32.62    8   
     1) Rumrill, Jordan 12              2) Ward, Grace 11                 
     3) McElveen, Eleanor 12            4) Muller, Emma 11                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kamille       12 Florence Tra           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Corley, Lilly             12 Mt. Pleasant           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25   8   
  3 Buceti, Lily              11 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25   6   
  4 Hitch, Cassandra          12 Florence Tra           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25   5   
  5 Morgan, Abigail           11 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25   4   
  6 Harvey, Ella              11 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25   2.50
  6 Cave, Mae                 11 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25   2.50
  8 Bailey, Sara Beth         11 Florence Tra           0.95m      1.10m    3-07.25   1   
  9 Pirog, Madison            11 Mt. Pleasant           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 McFadden, Jordan          11 Florence Tra           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Ives, Anne                12 Mt. Pleasant                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 12 Coulthard, Victoria       12 Mt. Pleasant           1.05m     J0.95m    3-01.25 
 13 Hebebrand, Sydney         11 Mt. Pleasant                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 -- Massey, Mae               11 Mt. Pleasant           0.85m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kamille       12 Florence Tra           4.31m      4.76m   0.5  15-07.50  10   
  2 McClough, Lelia           12 Summerville            4.29m      4.25m   1.4  13-11.50   8   
  3 Jones, Phiasia            12 The Storm Tr           4.09m      4.10m   1.5  13-05.50   6   
  4 Tobin, Nala               11 SC Express T           4.09m      4.03m   2.5  13-02.75   5   
  5 May, Josephine            12 Mt. Pleasant           3.97m      4.02m   0.1  13-02.25   4   
  6 Street, Tyla              11 Team Flash T           4.00m      3.80m   1.1  12-05.75   3   
  7 Rumrill, Jordan           12 Mt. Pleasant           3.83m      3.77m   1.4  12-04.50   2   
  8 Gordon, Kayla             11 The Storm Tr           3.53m      3.67m   2.2  12-00.50   1   
  9 Wilson, India             12 Summerville            3.78m      3.60m   2.7  11-09.75 
 10 Banner, Morgan            12 Florence Tra           3.18m      3.59m   0.8  11-09.50 
 10 Edwards, Brooke           11 The Storm Tr           3.53m      3.59m   0.7  11-09.50 
 12 Massenet, Delanie         12 Mt. Pleasant                      3.50m   3.3  11-05.75 
 13 Kirsling, Alison          11 Mt. Pleasant           3.59m      3.47m   2.3  11-04.75 
 14 Buceti, Lily              11 Mt. Pleasant           3.44m      3.46m   2.1  11-04.25 
 15 Piebenga, Lauren          11 Mt. Pleasant           3.37m      3.45m   1.9  11-04.00 
 16 Pooler, Ashley            12 Darlington T           3.55m      3.37m  +0.0  11-00.75 
 17 Bailem, Jordan            12 Mt. Pleasant           3.54m      3.35m   2.4  11-00.00 
 18 Leming, Darby             11 Mt. Pleasant           2.95m      3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25 
 19 McFadden, Jordan          11 Florence Tra           2.56m      3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75 
 20 Stowers, Madison          11 Seneca Blaze           3.48m      3.26m   1.5  10-08.50 
 21 Renshler, Amelia          12 Mt. Pleasant           2.87m      3.19m   0.5  10-05.75 
 22 Gaddy, Jordan             12 Team Blaze             3.28m      2.99m   1.2   9-09.75 
 23 Little, Audrey            11 Mt. Pleasant           2.95m      2.86m   1.3   9-04.75 
 24 Cunningham, Sydney        11 Team Blaze             3.28m      2.85m   0.3   9-04.25 
 25 Boselowitz, Austen        12 Mt. Pleasant           2.89m      2.77m   0.7   9-01.25 
 26 Wrenn, Mary-Scott         11 Mt. Pleasant           2.20m      2.60m   0.1   8-06.50 
 27 Hettrick, Carolina        12 Mt. Pleasant           2.84m      2.49m  +0.0   8-02.00 
 28 Gilman, Brynn             11 Mt. Pleasant           2.42m      2.40m   0.1   7-10.50 
 29 Wirhousky, Katee          12 Darlington T                      2.31m   1.0   7-07.00 
 30 Simmons, Jada             11 Carolina Roc           2.48m      2.04m   0.9   6-08.50 
 31 Wall, Kathryn             11 Mt. Pleasant           1.58m      1.74m   0.1   5-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Kamille        11 East Coast T           7.04m      7.18m   23-06.75  10   
  2 Friedman, Tess            12 Mt. Pleasant           6.50m      7.08m   23-02.75   8   
  3 Curry, Coral              12 Team Flash T           6.56m      6.59m   21-07.50   6   
  4 Piebenga, Lauren          11 Mt. Pleasant           4.75m      5.94m   19-06.00   5   
  5 Kirsling, Alison          11 Mt. Pleasant           5.47m      5.92m   19-05.25   4   
  6 Wirhousky, Katee          12 Darlington T                      3.61m   11-10.25   3   
  7 Simmons, Gianna           11 Team Flash T           4.21m      3.59m   11-09.50   2   
  8 Gambrell, Gabrielle       11 Classics Tra           2.24m      3.30m   10-10.00   1   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirsling, Alison          11 Mt. Pleasant          10.98m     14.74m      48-04  10   
  2 Friedman, Tess            12 Mt. Pleasant          12.86m     14.57m      47-10   8   
  3 Hitch, Cassandra          12 Florence Tra                     13.89m      45-07   6   
  4 Lacy, Shaleigh            12 Florence Tra          12.02m     12.55m      41-02   5   
  5 Tiberian, Emma            12 Mt. Pleasant           8.52m      9.11m      29-11   4   
  6 McDaniel, Abigail         11 Mt. Pleasant           6.79m      8.49m      27-10   3   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Ginger            12 Mt. Pleasant          30.08m     27.78m      91-02  10   
  2 Sloan, Caelin             12 Florence Tra          20.44m     24.86m      81-07   8   
  3 Corley, Lilly             12 Mt. Pleasant          23.80m     24.68m      81-00   6   
  4 Friedman, Tess            12 Mt. Pleasant          17.86m     20.60m      67-07   5   
  5 Banner, Morgan            12 Florence Tra          12.66m     17.82m      58-05   4   
  6 Evans, Alexandra          11 Mt. Pleasant          14.53m     17.51m      57-05   3   
  7 Robertson, Reilly         12 Mt. Pleasant          16.77m     16.23m      53-03   2   
  8 Wilson, India             12 Summerville           12.31m     14.98m      49-02   1   
  9 Rollins, Liesel           12 Mt. Pleasant          10.82m     14.31m      46-11 
 10 Ward, Grace               11 Mt. Pleasant          15.56m     13.95m      45-09 
 11 Harrell, Malena           12 Darlington T          12.57m     13.92m      45-08 
 12 Wirhousky, Ava            12 Darlington T                     11.12m      36-06 
 13 McQuaid, Emma             12 Mt. Pleasant          10.65m     10.14m      33-03 
 14 Leming, Darby             11 Mt. Pleasant                      9.73m      31-11 
 15 LaRue, Lorelei            11 Team Flash T           9.37m      8.60m      28-02 
 16 Hebebrand, Sydney         11 Mt. Pleasant           8.71m      8.27m      27-01 
 17 Belk, Lyndsey Grace       12 Darlington T           8.03m      8.10m      26-07 
 18 McDaniel, Abigail         11 Mt. Pleasant           8.76m      7.80m      25-07 
 19 Simmons, Gianna           11 Team Flash T           7.84m      7.29m      23-11 
 20 Coulthard, Victoria       12 Mt. Pleasant           8.78m      6.72m      22-00 
 21 Gambrell, Gabrielle       11 Classics Tra           6.42m      5.21m      17-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hitch, Cassandra          12 Florence Tra         9:22.88    8:38.89   10   
  2 Sloan, Caelin             12 Florence Tra         9:29.55    8:43.34    8   
  3 LaRue, Lorelei            11 Team Flash T        11:56.88   10:50.84    6   
  4 Simmons, Gianna           11 Team Flash T        15:45.17   14:52.03    5   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Jayla            14 55-Unattache           12.03      12.40q -1.2  4 
  2 White, Kamryn             14 Palmetto Str           12.45      12.46q  0.4  2 
  3 Jones, Zahria             14 55-Unattache           12.20      12.65q -0.1  3 
  4 Whittington, LaPashun     14 Myrtle Beach           12.62      13.06q  0.2  1 
  5 Walker, Keniya            13 Quick Stride                      13.14q  0.2  1 
  6 Washington, Kayleigh      14 55-Unattache           13.20      13.45q  0.2  1 
  7 White, Amayia             13 Seneca Blaze           13.99      13.52q  0.4  2 
  8 Bryant, Kayla             13 The Storm Tr           13.41      13.56q -0.1  3 
  9 Martin, Bella             13 The Storm Tr           13.21      13.68   0.4  2 
 10 Garguilo, Lyera           14 Florence Tra           13.72      13.69  -1.2  4 
 11 Pettengill, Kora          14 Mt. Pleasant           13.68      13.90  -1.2  4 
 12 Johnson, Emonee           14 55-Unattache           13.80      13.98  -0.1  3 
 13 Brown, Angela             13 Team Blaze                        13.99   0.4  2 
 14 Yom, Kirsten              14 Team Flash T           14.42      14.09  -0.1  3 
 15 Rivers, Kennedy           13 Team Blaze             14.50      14.12  -1.2  4 
 16 Huntly, Chandler          14 The Storm Tr           13.99      14.17   0.2  1 
 17 Washpon, Erica            14 Quick Stride           15.34      14.42   0.2  1 
 18 Rogers, Amari             13 The Storm Tr           14.90      14.55   0.4  2 
 19 Booker, Diamond           13 Quick Stride                      14.57   0.4  2 
 20 Black, Amiyah             13 The Storm Tr           14.15      14.59   0.4  2 
 21 Sanders, Jada             13 SC Express T           14.68      14.65  -0.1  3 
 22 Hughey, Kimia             13 The Storm Tr           14.10      14.68   0.2  1 
 23 White, Chyna              13 Team Flash T           15.87      15.13   0.4  2 
 24 Wallace, Keona            13 Myrtle Beach           15.07      15.22   0.2  1 
 25 Myers, Armanii            14 Florence Tra           17.74      15.40  -1.2  4 
 26 Edge, Tychae              13 Darlington T                      15.62  -0.1  3 
 27 Davis, Jayda              13 Florence Tra           16.84      16.10  -0.1  3 
 28 Myers, Saniyah            14 The Storm Tr           17.49      18.03  -1.2  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Zahria             14 55-Unattache           12.65      12.24   0.6  10   
  2 Jamison, Jayla            14 55-Unattache           12.40      12.25   0.6   8   
  3 White, Kamryn             14 Palmetto Str           12.46      12.39   0.6   6   
  4 Whittington, LaPashun     14 Myrtle Beach           13.06      12.85   0.6   5   
  5 Walker, Keniya            13 Quick Stride           13.14      13.10   0.6   4   
  6 Washington, Kayleigh      14 55-Unattache           13.45      13.41   0.6   3   
  7 Bryant, Kayla             13 The Storm Tr           13.56      13.58   0.6   2   
  8 White, Amayia             13 Seneca Blaze           13.52      13.60   0.6   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Jayla            14 55-Unattache           24.47      25.13q -0.8  5 
  2 Jones, Zahria             14 55-Unattache           25.30      25.52q  0.4  4 
  3 White, Kamryn             14 Palmetto Str           26.56      26.47q -0.4  2 
  4 Conyers, Alyssa           14 55-Unattache           26.64      26.67q  0.1  1 
  5 Whittington, LaPashun     14 Myrtle Beach           26.42      26.80q -0.4  3 
  6 Walker, Keniya            13 Quick Stride                      27.24q -0.8  5 
  7 Washington, Kayleigh      14 55-Unattache           27.00      27.64q  0.1  1 
  8 Garguilo, Lyera           14 Florence Tra           28.45      27.84q  0.4  4 
  9 Pettengill, Kora          14 Mt. Pleasant           28.23      27.92  -0.8  5 
 10 Bryant, Kayla             13 The Storm Tr           27.41      27.93  -0.4  2 
 11 Nelson, Paris             13 The Storm Tr           28.42      27.96  -0.8  5 
 12 Jordan, Savannah          14 Florence Tra           27.86      28.17  -0.4  3 
 13 White, Amayia             13 Seneca Blaze                      28.53  -0.4  2 
 14 Brown, Angela             13 Team Blaze                        28.61  -0.4  3 
 15 Rivers, Kennedy           13 Team Blaze                        28.70   0.1  1 
 16 Smalls, Khamiyah          13 The Storm Tr           29.55      28.88  -0.4  3 
 17 Sims, Donnaya             13 Team Blaze                        29.42  -0.4  2 
 18 Hunter, Kamryn            14 Team Blaze             29.59      29.46   0.1  1 
 19 Yom, Kirsten              14 Team Flash T           29.55      29.59  -0.4  2 
 20 Washington, Leighla       13 The Storm Tr           29.58      29.82   0.1  1 
 21 Washpon, Erica            14 Quick Stride           31.90      30.02  -0.4  2 
 22 de Barros, Morgan         14 Mt. Pleasant           30.26      30.06  -0.8  5 
 23 Black, Amiyah             13 The Storm Tr           30.05      30.07   0.4  4 
 24 Huntly, Chandler          14 The Storm Tr           30.55      30.11  -0.8  5 
 25 Sanders, Jada             13 SC Express T           30.00      30.36  -0.4  2 
 26 Blue, Layla               14 Mt. Pleasant           30.01      30.38  -0.4  3 
 27 Booker, Diamond           13 Quick Stride                      31.05   0.4  4 
 28 Rogers, Amari             13 The Storm Tr           31.76      31.12   0.1  1 
 29 Follmer, Kathryn          13 The Storm Tr           31.45      31.31  -0.4  2 
 30 Isaacks, Sydney           14 Mt. Pleasant           31.08      31.36   0.4  4  31.360
 30 Hughey, Kimia             13 The Storm Tr           31.89      31.36   0.1  1  31.360
 32 Wallace, Keona            13 Myrtle Beach           31.37      31.39  -0.4  3 
 33 Myers, Armanii            14 Florence Tra                      33.28   0.1  1 
 34 Williams, SaMya           13 SC Express T           32.62      33.51  -0.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Jayla            14 55-Unattache           25.13      24.38   0.6  10   
  2 Jones, Zahria             14 55-Unattache           25.52      24.95   0.6   8   
  3 White, Kamryn             14 Palmetto Str           26.47      25.94   0.6   6   
  4 Whittington, LaPashun     14 Myrtle Beach           26.80      26.56   0.6   5   
  5 Conyers, Alyssa           14 55-Unattache           26.67      26.94   0.6   4   
  6 Walker, Keniya            13 Quick Stride           27.24      27.62   0.6   3   
  7 Garguilo, Lyera           14 Florence Tra           27.84      27.89   0.6   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Jayla            14 55-Unattache           56.36      58.57q  4 
  2 Conyers, Alyssa           14 55-Unattache           59.98    1:02.06q  3 
  3 Walker, Keniya            13 Quick Stride                    1:02.46q  4 
  4 Nelson, Paris             13 The Storm Tr         1:03.40    1:03.14q  1 
  5 Washington, Kayleigh      14 55-Unattache         1:02.00    1:05.53q  2 
  6 Yom, Kirsten              14 Team Flash T         1:07.54    1:05.66q  3 
  7 Smalls, Khamiyah          13 The Storm Tr                    1:06.24q  1 
  8 Blue, Layla               14 Mt. Pleasant         1:06.34    1:07.20q  2 
  9 de Barros, Morgan         14 Mt. Pleasant         1:08.00    1:08.29   4 
 10 Sims, Donnaya             13 Team Blaze                      1:09.06   3 
 11 Washington, Leighla       13 The Storm Tr         1:08.41    1:09.67   4 
 12 Washpon, Erica            14 Quick Stride         1:22.16    1:09.81   1 
 13 Hunter, Kamryn            14 Team Blaze           1:11.63    1:10.05   2 
 14 Clements, Aubree          13 Team Flash T         1:13.74    1:10.77   1 
 15 Sanders, Jada             13 SC Express T         1:14.11    1:10.83   3 
 16 Whitehair, Brynn          14 Mt. Pleasant                    1:10.97   1 
 17 Isaacks, Sydney           14 Mt. Pleasant         1:11.90    1:11.60   1 
 18 Brown, Imani              13 Team Blaze           1:11.20    1:12.41   3 
 19 Wolverton, Landry         13 Mt. Pleasant         1:16.41    1:13.54   4 
 20 Edge, Tychae              13 Darlington T         1:13.85    1:14.80   2 
 21 Thayer, Emmy              13 Mt. Pleasant         1:19.94    1:16.79   3 
 22 Higgins, Lily             13 Mt. Pleasant         1:20.45    1:17.19   2 
 23 Williams, SaMya           13 SC Express T         1:15.32    1:19.44   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Jayla            14 55-Unattache           58.57      58.02   10   
  2 Conyers, Alyssa           14 55-Unattache         1:02.06      59.54    8   
  3 Nelson, Paris             13 The Storm Tr         1:03.14    1:03.47    6   
  4 Smalls, Khamiyah          13 The Storm Tr         1:06.24    1:03.99    5   
  5 Walker, Keniya            13 Quick Stride         1:02.46    1:04.37    4   
  6 Washington, Kayleigh      14 55-Unattache         1:05.53    1:05.02    3   
  7 Blue, Layla               14 Mt. Pleasant         1:07.20    1:06.30    2   
  8 Yom, Kirsten              14 Team Flash T         1:05.66    1:06.79    1   
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devaney, Lauren           13 The Storm Tr         2:32.00    2:31.85   2  10   
  2 Richburg, Ayana           14 Quick Stride                    2:33.00   1   8   
  3 Riley, Deshawna           14 Quick Stride         2:38.89    2:33.77   2   6   
  4 Hodge, Regan              14 Midas Track          2:38.40    2:38.91   2   5   
  5 Watson, Madison           14 The Storm Tr         2:40.59    2:42.31   2   4   
  6 Coulthard, Kirsten        14 Mt. Pleasant         2:43.74    2:43.96   2   3   
  7 Clements, Aubree          13 Team Flash T         2:51.40    2:44.71   2   2   
  8 Gwinn, Virginia           13 Palmetto Tra         2:48.00    2:46.69   2   1   
  9 Bull, Caroline            13 Mt. Pleasant         2:51.35    2:49.49   2 
 10 Poteat, Emma              14 Palmetto Tra         2:36.05    2:50.49   2 
 11 Whitehair, Brynn          14 Mt. Pleasant         2:56.98    2:51.47   1 
 12 Studley, Theresa          13 Team Flash T         2:54.57    2:53.47   1 
 13 Yarbrough, Rosemarie      14 Mt. Pleasant         2:51.66    2:53.50   2 
 14 Studley, Megan            13 Team Flash T         2:56.00    2:54.85   1 
 15 Rollins, Claudia          14 Mt. Pleasant         3:02.37    2:54.95   1 
 16 McDaniel, Kathryn         14 Mt. Pleasant         3:00.94    2:56.01   1 
 17 Finch, Presley            13 Mt. Pleasant         3:03.98    2:59.52   1 
 18 Higgins, Lily             13 Mt. Pleasant                    3:04.75   1 
 19 Long, Maggie              13 Mt. Pleasant         3:13.18    3:06.44   1 
 20 Gregory, Asia             13 Carolina Roc         3:04.00    3:09.67   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devaney, Lauren           13 The Storm Tr         5:15.00    5:12.82   2  10   
  2 Colon-LaBorde, Victoria   13 Palmetto Tra         5:16.00    5:17.89   2   8   
  3 Riley, Deshawna           14 Quick Stride         5:38.95    5:32.11   2   6   
  4 Hodge, Regan              14 Midas Track          5:40.00    5:39.48   2   5   
  5 Watson, Madison           14 The Storm Tr         5:47.00    5:40.49   2   4   
  6 Poteat, Emma              14 Palmetto Tra         5:41.48    5:43.87   2   3   
  7 Clements, Aubree          13 Team Flash T         6:01.75    5:44.37   2   2   
  8 Studley, Megan            13 Team Flash T         6:05.70    5:44.60   2   1   
  9 Studley, Theresa          13 Team Flash T         6:02.84    5:48.36   2 
 10 Rollins, Claudia          14 Mt. Pleasant         6:08.46    5:54.39   1 
 11 Coulthard, Kirsten        14 Mt. Pleasant         6:08.41    5:56.40   1 
 12 Charlton, Emma            14 Midlands Sur         6:01.46    6:01.67   2 
 13 Jones, Lucille            14 Midlands Sur         6:28.02    6:03.66   1 
 14 Knotts, Whitney           14 Mt. Pleasant         5:59.69    6:05.91   2 
 15 Sloan, Aria               14 Florence Tra         6:35.31    6:11.85   1 
 16 McDaniel, Kathryn         14 Mt. Pleasant         6:20.38    6:15.27   1 
 17 Turner, Isabelle          13 Mt. Pleasant         6:10.72    6:15.38   1 
 18 Bull, Caroline            13 Mt. Pleasant         6:14.92    6:16.69   1 
 19 Yarbrough, Rosemarie      14 Mt. Pleasant         6:44.89    6:16.77   1 
 20 Heinold, Sophie           14 Mt. Pleasant         6:15.48    6:24.84   1 
 21 Finch, Presley            13 Mt. Pleasant         6:19.95    6:29.39   1 
 22 Aldridge, Mary            14 Florence Tra         7:13.88    7:08.20   1 
 23 Bluman, Brooke            14 Florence Tra         7:55.25    7:54.93   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colon-LaBorde, Victoria   13 Palmetto Tra        11:15.00   11:33.00   10   
  2 Devaney, Lauren           13 The Storm Tr        11:42.00   11:33.08    8   
  3 Studley, Theresa          13 Team Flash T        12:45.61   12:30.54    6   
  4 Studley, Megan            13 Team Flash T        12:54.81   12:32.19    5   
  5 Charlton, Emma            14 Midlands Sur        12:36.16   12:33.84    4   
  6 Rollins, Claudia          14 Mt. Pleasant        13:15.15   12:50.68    3   
  7 Sloan, Aria               14 Florence Tra        13:53.43   13:12.20    2   
  8 Knotts, Whitney           14 Mt. Pleasant        14:00.14   13:19.99    1   
  9 Jones, Lucille            14 Midlands Sur        13:12.47   13:45.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richburg, Ayana           14 Quick Stride           17.55      16.95q -2.2  1 
  2 Thomas, D'Asia            13 Dreamchaserz           17.00      17.41q -2.2  1 
  3 Kirkland, Kayla           14 Mt. Pleasant           20.23      20.12q -1.3  2 
  4 Lagroon, Tongelayah       14 Emerald City           16.93      20.54q -1.3  2 
  5 Follmer, Kathryn          13 The Storm Tr           20.61      20.80q -1.3  2 
  6 Finch, Presley            13 Mt. Pleasant           21.79      21.80q -2.2  1 
  7 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       13 Mt. Pleasant           23.40      23.72q -1.3  2 
  8 Kleine, Julia             13 Florence Tra           21.78      23.88q -2.2  1 
  9 Higgins, Lily             13 Mt. Pleasant           23.12      23.97  -1.3  2 
 10 Thayer, Emmy              13 Mt. Pleasant           23.47      24.04  -2.2  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richburg, Ayana           14 Quick Stride           16.95      16.46  -1.6  10   
  2 Thomas, D'Asia            13 Dreamchaserz           17.41      16.93  -1.6   8   
  3 Lagroon, Tongelayah       14 Emerald City           20.54      17.49  -1.6   6   
  4 Kirkland, Kayla           14 Mt. Pleasant           20.12      20.28  -1.6   5   
  5 Kleine, Julia             13 Florence Tra           23.88      20.88  -1.6   4   
  6 Follmer, Kathryn          13 The Storm Tr           20.80      21.08  -1.6   3   
  7 Finch, Presley            13 Mt. Pleasant           21.80      21.69  -1.6   2   
  8 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       13 Mt. Pleasant           23.72      23.44  -1.6   1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, D'Asia            13 Dreamchaserz           32.00      32.16  -1.6  10   
  2 Lagroon, Tongelayah       14 Emerald City           31.62      32.73  -1.6   8   
  3 de Barros, Morgan         14 Mt. Pleasant           35.20      34.55  -1.6   6   
  4 Finch, Presley            13 Mt. Pleasant           38.51      37.90  -1.6   5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           53.00      52.23   10   
     1) Huntly, Chandler 14             2) Martin, Bella 13               
     3) Nelson, Paris 13                4) Bryant, Kayla 13               
  2 Team Blaze  'A'                                     53.45      54.41    8   
     1) Rivers, Kennedy 13              2) Sims, Donnaya 13               
     3) Hunter, Kamryn 14               4) Brown, Angela 13               
  3 Florence Track  'A'                                            57.29    6   
     1) Lacy, Rileigh 14                2) Garguilo, Lyera 14             
     3) Myers, Armanii 14               4) Todd, Jordyn 14                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                                    4:31.91   10   
     1) Smalls, Khamiyah 13             2) Bryant, Kayla 13               
     3) Washington, Leighla 13          4) Nelson, Paris 13               
  2 Team Blaze  'A'                                              4:36.65    8   
     1) Brown, Imani 13                 2) Rivers, Kennedy 13             
     3) Hunter, Kamryn 14               4) Brown, Angela 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arent, Morgan             14 Mt. Pleasant           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Jordan, Savannah          14 Florence Tra           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Johnston, Ashlee          14 Mt. Pleasant           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  4 Whitehair, Brynn          14 Mt. Pleasant           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00   5   
  5 Heinold, Sophie           14 Mt. Pleasant           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00   4   
  6 Kleine, Julia             13 Florence Tra           1.15m     J1.35m    4-05.00   3   
  7 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       13 Mt. Pleasant           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25   1.50
  7 Kirkland, Kayla           14 Mt. Pleasant           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25   1.50
  9 Turner, Isabelle          13 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Myers, Armanii            14 Florence Tra                     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Sims, Donnaya             13 Team Blaze                           NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Rileigh             14 Florence Tra           2.59m      2.30m    7-06.50  10   
  2 Jordan, Savannah          14 Florence Tra                      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Millet, Brooke            14 Mt. Pleasant           1.82m     J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  4 Yarbrough, Rosemarie      14 Mt. Pleasant           1.52m      1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
  4 McDaniel, Kathryn         14 Mt. Pleasant           1.52m      1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
  6 Holmi, Laura              14 Mt. Pleasant           1.98m     J1.70m    5-07.00   3   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Jayla            14 55-Unattache           5.53m      4.97m   1.5  16-03.75  10   
  2 Martin, Bella             13 The Storm Tr           4.95m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25   8   
  3 Washington, Kayleigh      14 55-Unattache           5.00m      4.69m   1.4  15-04.75   6   
  4 Heinold, Sophie           14 Mt. Pleasant           4.48m      4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75   5   
  5 White, Amayia             13 Seneca Blaze                      4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75   4   
  6 Johnson, Emonee           14 55-Unattache                      4.34m   0.4  14-03.00   3   
  7 Bull, Caroline            13 Mt. Pleasant           4.30m      4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25   2   
  8 Kirkland, Kayla           14 Mt. Pleasant           4.15m      4.14m   0.6  13-07.00   1   
  9 Garguilo, Lyera           14 Florence Tra           4.50m      4.12m   0.4  13-06.25 
 10 Blue, Layla               14 Mt. Pleasant           3.91m      4.09m   1.0  13-05.00 
 10 Smalls, Khamiyah          13 The Storm Tr           3.86m      4.09m   1.0  13-05.00 
 12 Hughey, Kimia             13 The Storm Tr           3.99m      4.03m   3.8  13-02.75 
 13 Thomas, D'Asia            13 Dreamchaserz           4.50m      3.98m   0.9  13-00.75 
 14 Yom, Kirsten              14 Team Flash T           3.81m      3.87m   1.3  12-08.50 
 15 Holmi, Laura              14 Mt. Pleasant           3.60m      3.80m   0.7  12-05.75 
 16 de Barros, Morgan         14 Mt. Pleasant           3.73m      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
 17 Follmer, Kathryn          13 The Storm Tr           4.04m      3.67m   0.5  12-00.50 
 18 Edge, Tychae              13 Darlington T           3.25m      3.54m   0.2  11-07.50 
 18 Davis, Jayda              13 Florence Tra           2.54m      3.54m   0.4  11-07.50 
 20 Williams, SaMya           13 SC Express T           3.74m      3.50m   1.7  11-05.75 
 21 Isaacks, Sydney           14 Mt. Pleasant           3.44m      3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
 22 Sanders, Jada             13 SC Express T           3.91m      3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
 23 Kennedy, Jalene           13 Florence Tra                      3.42m   0.6  11-02.75 
 24 Brown, Imani              13 Team Blaze             3.88m      3.37m   1.8  11-00.75 
 25 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       13 Mt. Pleasant                      2.96m   1.8   9-08.50 
 -- Todd, Jordyn              14 Florence Tra           3.48m       FOUL                 
 -- Pettengill, Kora          14 Mt. Pleasant           3.89m       FOUL                 
 -- Long, Maggie              13 Mt. Pleasant           3.76m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Asia             13 Carolina Roc           8.03m      8.72m  -0.1  28-07.50  10   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pettengill, Kora          14 Mt. Pleasant          10.13m     10.73m   35-02.50  10   
  2 Myers, Saniyah            14 The Storm Tr           8.40m      8.79m   28-10.25   8   
  3 Stewart, Thandi           14 Florence Tra           8.89m      8.77m   28-09.25   6   
  4 McFadden, Samaria         13 Florence Tra                      8.12m   26-07.75   5   
  5 Black, Amiyah             13 The Storm Tr                      7.68m   25-02.50   4   
  6 Lynn, Haven               13 The Storm Tr           7.66m      7.55m   24-09.25   3   
  7 Kleine, Julia             13 Florence Tra                      6.21m   20-04.50   2   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thandi           14 Florence Tra          21.40m     25.01m      82-01  10   
  2 Lynn, Haven               13 The Storm Tr          19.50m     22.12m      72-07   8   
  3 Myers, Saniyah            14 The Storm Tr          18.88m     18.26m      59-11   6   
  4 Millet, Brooke            14 Mt. Pleasant                     16.81m      55-02   5   
  5 Austin, Maryn             14 Mt. Pleasant          14.67m     15.58m      51-01   4   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Savannah          14 Florence Tra          27.00m     28.08m      92-01  10   
  2 Todd, Jordyn              14 Florence Tra          17.92m     20.19m      66-03   8   
  3 Lacy, Rileigh             14 Florence Tra          17.85m     18.62m      61-01   6   
  4 Coulthard, Kirsten        14 Mt. Pleasant          17.16m     17.89m      58-08   5   
  5 Lagroon, Tongelayah       14 Emerald City          20.19m     17.86m      58-07   4   
  6 Stewart, Thandi           14 Florence Tra          13.83m     17.79m      58-04   3   
  7 Rollins, Claudia          14 Mt. Pleasant          18.51m     16.69m      54-09   2   
  8 Kleine, Julia             13 Florence Tra          15.05m     15.89m      52-01   1   
  9 McFadden, Samaria         13 Florence Tra          11.79m     15.01m      49-03 
 10 Austin, Maryn             14 Mt. Pleasant          15.88m     14.96m      49-01 
 11 Lynn, Haven               13 The Storm Tr          13.85m     13.78m      45-02 
 12 Kennedy, Jalene           13 Florence Tra                     12.46m      40-10 
 13 Charlton, Emma            14 Midlands Sur          12.05m     12.15m      39-10 
 14 Myers, Saniyah            14 The Storm Tr          11.92m     11.94m      39-02 
 15 Aldridge, Mary            14 Florence Tra          12.36m     11.70m      38-05 
 16 Williams, SaMya           13 SC Express T                     10.83m      35-06 
 17 Thayer, Emmy              13 Mt. Pleasant          10.53m     10.24m      33-07 
 18 Thomas, D'Asia            13 Dreamchaserz          15.50m      9.48m      31-01 
 19 Davis, Jayda              13 Florence Tra                      8.02m      26-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jalene           13 Florence Tra                   30:54.84   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumas, Zarie              15 36 Elite Mov           12.48      12.34q -0.5  3 
  2 Jefferson, Melissa        16 Carolina Gol           12.61      12.60q -0.2  1 
  3 Haney, Mallory            15 The Storm Tr           13.04      12.79q  0.1  2 
  4 Humes, Ka'Mauri           16 Myrtle Beach           12.59      12.92q -0.2  1 
  5 Smith, Taylor             16 Palmetto Str           13.24      13.06q -0.2  1 
  6 Wallace, Keniah           15 Myrtle Beach           12.77      13.11q -0.5  3 
  7 Brown, Adrienne           16 55-Unattache           12.50      13.22q  0.1  2 
  8 Williams, Jaquoia         16 Palmetto Str           13.04      13.30q -0.2  1 
  9 Jenkins, Camryn           16 Team Blaze                        13.57  -0.2  1 
 10 Webb, Ky'Ana              15 Dreamchaserz           13.30      13.81   0.1  2 
 11 Daniels, Aleria           16 55-Unattache           13.60      13.82  -0.5  3 
 12 Johnson, Kiara            15 The Storm Tr           14.51      13.94   0.1  2 
 13 Suber, Taylor             15 Team Blaze                        14.49  -0.2  1 
 14 Fraser, Belicia           16 Florence Tra           14.83      14.66  -0.2  1 
 15 Wilcox, Sarah             15 Mt. Pleasant           14.72      14.73  -0.2  1 
 16 Heyward, Jahbaisia        16 East Coast T           15.14      14.90   0.1  2 
 17 O'Brien, Hannah           15 Mt. Pleasant           15.72      15.44  -0.5  3 
 18 Tappan, Polina            15 Mt. Pleasant           16.49      15.66   0.1  2 
 19 Small, Sarah Beth         15 Florence Tra           15.91      15.67  -0.5  3 
 -- Bowser, Mycal             16 36 Elite Mov           12.72         FS   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumas, Zarie              15 36 Elite Mov           12.34      12.27  +0.0  10   
  2 Haney, Mallory            15 The Storm Tr           12.79      12.82  +0.0   8   
  3 Jefferson, Melissa        16 Carolina Gol           12.60      12.94  +0.0   6   
  4 Humes, Ka'Mauri           16 Myrtle Beach           12.92      13.02  +0.0   5   
  5 Wallace, Keniah           15 Myrtle Beach           13.11      13.08  +0.0   4   
  6 Smith, Taylor             16 Palmetto Str           13.06      13.14  +0.0   3   
  7 Williams, Jaquoia         16 Palmetto Str           13.30      13.21  +0.0   2   
  8 Brown, Adrienne           16 55-Unattache           13.22      13.40  +0.0   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumas, Zarie              15 36 Elite Mov           25.73      25.11q  0.3  3 
  2 Bowser, Mycal             16 36 Elite Mov           26.36      25.37q -0.8  1 
  3 Jefferson, Melissa        16 Carolina Gol           25.13      25.73q -0.4  4 
  4 Haney, Mallory            15 The Storm Tr           25.82      25.99q -0.8  1 
  5 Humes, Ka'Mauri           16 Myrtle Beach           25.75      26.26q  0.2  2 
  6 Hope, Jasmine             15 Midas Track            27.00      26.91q  0.3  3 
  7 Wallace, Keniah           15 Myrtle Beach           27.27      27.14q -0.4  4 
  8 Jenkins, Camryn           16 Team Blaze                        27.40q  0.3  3 
  9 Brown, Adrienne           16 55-Unattache           28.50      27.60  -0.8  1 
 10 Webb, Ky'Ana              15 Dreamchaserz           27.50      28.26  -0.4  4 
 11 Smith, Amari              15 East Coast T           28.00      28.52   0.3  3 
 12 Seawright, Amaryah        16 Team Blaze                        28.63  -0.4  4 
 13 McQueen, Sereena          16 East Coast T           28.50      28.71   0.2  2 
 14 Daniels, Aleria           16 55-Unattache           28.43      28.75  -0.8  1 
 15 Mills, Kaylyn             16 East Coast T           29.07      29.25  -0.4  4 
 16 Johnson, Kiara            15 The Storm Tr           30.42      29.55  -0.4  4 
 17 Summers, Raniya           16 55-Unattache           29.00      29.66   0.3  3 
 18 Suber, Taylor             15 Team Blaze                        30.22   0.2  2 
 19 Heyward, Jahbaisia        16 East Coast T           30.98      31.10   0.2  2 
 20 Wilcox, Sarah             15 Mt. Pleasant           30.61      31.17   0.3  3 
 21 Bresadola, Emma           15 Myrtle Beach                      31.61   0.3  3 
 22 O'Brien, Hannah           15 Mt. Pleasant           32.21      32.58  -0.8  1 
 23 Tappan, Polina            15 Mt. Pleasant           34.69      33.14  -0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumas, Zarie              15 36 Elite Mov           25.11      24.84   0.1  10   
  2 Bowser, Mycal             16 36 Elite Mov           25.37      25.08   0.1   8   
  3 Jefferson, Melissa        16 Carolina Gol           25.73      25.78   0.1   6   
  4 Haney, Mallory            15 The Storm Tr           25.99      25.90   0.1   5   
  5 Humes, Ka'Mauri           16 Myrtle Beach           26.26      26.36   0.1   4   
  6 Hope, Jasmine             15 Midas Track            26.91      26.62   0.1   3   
  7 Jenkins, Camryn           16 Team Blaze             27.40      27.13   0.1   2   
  8 Wallace, Keniah           15 Myrtle Beach           27.14      27.18   0.1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumas, Zarie              15 36 Elite Mov           58.51      57.75q  2 
  2 Haney, Mallory            15 The Storm Tr           57.65      59.42q  3 
  3 Portis, Nia               16 Palmetto Str         1:00.00    1:02.36q  1 
  4 Holmes, Skylar            15 Midas Track          1:02.00    1:03.12q  3 
  5 Tobin, Railyn             15 Team Blaze           1:02.00    1:03.22q  2 
  6 Curry, Winter             16 Team Flash T         1:06.39    1:03.33q  3 
  7 Humes, Ka'Mauri           16 Myrtle Beach         1:00.13    1:03.62q  2 
  8 Hope, Jasmine             15 Midas Track          1:05.10    1:04.11q  2 
  9 Brown, Adrienne           16 55-Unattache           59.00    1:04.33   1 
 10 Waiters, Ananda           16 Team Blaze                      1:04.82   2 
 11 Berry, Addison            15 55-Unattache         1:04.60    1:05.72   1 
 12 Cave, Catherine           16 Mt. Pleasant         1:03.85    1:06.78   1 
 13 Peniston, Halle           16 Team Blaze           1:07.95    1:07.98   3 
 14 Seawright, Amaryah        16 Team Blaze                      1:09.15   3 
 15 Johnson, Kiara            15 The Storm Tr         1:10.21    1:10.09   2 
 16 Yom, Kaitlyn              15 Team Flash T         1:12.15    1:10.93   1 
 17 McKinzie, Gabrielle       16 Team Blaze           1:13.37    1:11.04   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haney, Mallory            15 The Storm Tr           59.42      58.34   10   
  2 Humes, Ka'Mauri           16 Myrtle Beach         1:03.62    1:00.82    8   
  3 Portis, Nia               16 Palmetto Str         1:02.36    1:01.36    6   
  4 Tobin, Railyn             15 Team Blaze           1:03.22    1:02.93    5   
  5 Holmes, Skylar            15 Midas Track          1:03.12    1:05.50    4   
  6 Hope, Jasmine             15 Midas Track          1:04.11    1:06.31    3   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Addison            15 55-Unattache         2:38.00    2:29.44   2   9   
  1 Curry, Winter             16 Team Flash T         2:30.00    2:29.44   2   9   
  3 Yonce, Kennedy            16 55-Unattache         2:34.00    2:29.83   2   6   
  4 Dennis, Kynnedy           15 55-Unattache         2:39.50    2:31.34   2   5   
  5 Perry, Mia                16 The Storm Tr         2:34.06    2:32.66   2   4   
  6 Peniston, Halle           16 Team Blaze           2:48.03    2:51.89   2   3   
  7 Fogle, Breann             15 Mt. Pleasant         3:11.85    2:56.69   1   2   
  8 Baez, Sarai               15 Palmetto Tra                    2:57.35   1   1   
  9 Stribling, Kate           15 Mt. Pleasant         3:18.36    3:09.32   1 
 10 Yom, Kaitlyn              15 Team Flash T         3:06.50    3:14.75   1 
 11 Barrineau, Elizabeth      16 Mt. Pleasant         3:10.65    3:18.67   1 
 12 Small, Sarah Beth         15 Florence Tra         3:54.56    3:43.83   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yonce, Kennedy            16 55-Unattache         5:38.00    5:28.01   10   
  2 Perry, Mia                16 The Storm Tr         5:33.05    5:34.02    8   
  3 Smith, Allyson            16 Mt. Pleasant         6:04.39    5:50.03    6   
  4 McElwaine, Margaret       16 Mt. Pleasant         6:06.74    6:08.49    5   
  5 Fogle, Breann             15 Mt. Pleasant         6:44.12    6:22.38    4   
  6 Colon-LaBorde, Monica     15 Palmetto Tra         6:15.00    6:45.65    3   
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baez, Sarai               15 Palmetto Tra                   13:40.89   10   
  2 McElwaine, Margaret       16 Mt. Pleasant        12:26.63   14:01.38    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McQueen, Sereena          16 East Coast T           17.00      17.58q -1.0  2 
  2 Smith, Amari              15 East Coast T           19.00      19.04q -0.9  1 
  3 Martino, Mariya           16 Mt. Pleasant           18.24      19.30q -1.0  2 
  4 Heyward, Jahbaisia        16 East Coast T           19.00      19.85q -0.9  1 
  5 Waiters, Ananda           16 Team Blaze             26.82      20.00q -1.0  2 
  6 Grant, Jza'Nia            15 Carolina Gol           17.36      20.09q -0.9  1 
  7 Yom, Kaitlyn              15 Team Flash T           21.46      20.59q -1.0  2 
  8 Mills, Kaylyn             16 East Coast T                      20.75q -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McQueen, Sereena          16 East Coast T           17.58      17.40  -2.5  10   
  2 Smith, Amari              15 East Coast T           19.04      18.80  -2.5   8   
  3 Martino, Mariya           16 Mt. Pleasant           19.30      19.22  -2.5   6   
  4 Waiters, Ananda           16 Team Blaze             20.00      19.42  -2.5   5   
  5 Yom, Kaitlyn              15 Team Flash T           20.59      19.91  -2.5   4   
  6 Heyward, Jahbaisia        16 East Coast T           19.85      19.93  -2.5   3   
  7 Mills, Kaylyn             16 East Coast T           20.75      20.03  -2.5   2   
  8 Grant, Jza'Nia            15 Carolina Gol           20.09      20.69  -2.5   1   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cave, Catherine           16 Mt. Pleasant         1:11.38    1:10.27   2  10   
  2 Webb, Ky'Ana              15 Dreamchaserz         1:10.00    1:13.73   2   8   
  3 McQueen, Sereena          16 East Coast T         1:17.00    1:14.02   2   6   
  4 Smith, Amari              15 East Coast T         1:20.00    1:15.59   2   5   
  5 Mills, Kaylyn             16 East Coast T                    1:16.78   1   4   
  6 Waiters, Ananda           16 Team Blaze           1:17.25    1:16.84   2   3   
  7 Grant, Jza'Nia            15 Carolina Gol         1:15.82    1:17.66   2   2   
  8 Curry, Winter             16 Team Flash T         1:13.00    1:19.61   2   1   
  9 Martino, Mariya           16 Mt. Pleasant         1:25.48    1:23.86   1 
 10 Donnelly, Aislinn         15 Midas Track          1:27.76    1:24.13   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colon-LaBorde, Monica     15 Palmetto Tra                   10:25.11   10   
  2 Stribling, Kate           15 Mt. Pleasant                   10:54.21    8   
  3 Small, Sarah Beth         15 Florence Tra                   12:25.68    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     51.25      52.34   10   
     1) Jenkins, Camryn 16              2) Tobin, Railyn 15               
     3) McKinzie, Gabrielle 16          4) Waiters, Ananda 16             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                              4:25.14   10   
     1) Waiters, Ananda 16              2) Jenkins, Camryn 16             
     3) Seawright, Amaryah 16           4) Tobin, Railyn 15               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Kamiya             15 55-Unattache           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Cave, Catherine           16 Mt. Pleasant           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Sanders, Keona            15 55-Unattache                      1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  4 Stribling, Kate           15 Mt. Pleasant           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25   5   
  5 Scheffer, Mari            15 Mt. Pleasant           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25   4   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Tiana               16 55-Unattache           2.29m      2.15m    7-00.50  10   
  2 Wilcox, Sarah             15 Mt. Pleasant           1.82m      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Colangelo, Grace          15 Mt. Pleasant           2.11m     J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  4 Scheffer, Mari            15 Mt. Pleasant           2.11m      1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Fogle, Breann             15 Mt. Pleasant                      1.70m    5-07.00   4   
 -- Tappan, Polina            15 Mt. Pleasant           1.52m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Kamiya             15 55-Unattache           5.61m      5.50m   0.1  18-00.50  10   
  2 Smith, Taylor             16 Palmetto Str           5.52m      5.44m   0.9  17-10.25   8   
  3 Bowser, Mycal             16 36 Elite Mov                      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75   6   
  4 Portis, Nia               16 Palmetto Str           5.31m      5.03m   1.4  16-06.00   5   
  5 Hope, Jasmine             15 Midas Track            4.76m      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75   4   
  6 Cave, Catherine           16 Mt. Pleasant           4.73m      4.48m   1.3  14-08.50   3   
  7 Berry, Addison            15 55-Unattache           4.60m      4.47m   0.3  14-08.00   2   
  8 Tobin, Railyn             15 Team Blaze                        4.41m   1.2  14-05.75   1   
  9 Holmes, Skylar            15 Midas Track            5.00m      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
 10 Parker, Tranise           16 Carolina Gol           4.50m      4.23m   0.3  13-10.50 
 11 Jefferson, Melissa        16 Carolina Gol           4.78m      4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 12 Gray, Tiana               16 55-Unattache           4.39m      4.19m   0.1  13-09.00 
 13 Sanders, Keona            15 55-Unattache                      4.15m   0.2  13-07.50 
 14 Wilcox, Sarah             15 Mt. Pleasant           4.55m      3.93m   0.5  12-10.75 
 15 Donnelly, Aislinn         15 Midas Track            3.79m      3.87m   0.5  12-08.50 
 16 Fraser, Belicia           16 Florence Tra           3.65m      3.52m   1.3  11-06.75 
 17 Bresadola, Emma           15 Myrtle Beach           3.50m      3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25 
 18 Small, Sarah Beth         15 Florence Tra           3.33m      3.26m   2.2  10-08.50 
 19 Johnson, Kiara            15 The Storm Tr           3.06m      3.25m   1.6  10-08.00 
 -- Isley, Sommer             16 Midas Track            5.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Smiling, JoAnn            15 Carolina Roc           5.23m       FOUL                 
 -- Greene, Denaundria        15 Midas Track                        FOUL                 
 -- Massenet, Skylar          16 Mt. Pleasant                       FOUL                 
 -- Clevenger, Jenna          15 Quick Stride                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaquoia         16 Palmetto Str          11.30m     10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25  10   
  2 Holmes, Skylar            15 Midas Track           10.90m     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00   8   
  3 Berry, Addison            15 55-Unattache          10.08m      9.75m  +0.0  32-00.00   6   
  4 Parker, Tranise           16 Carolina Gol           9.26m      9.34m   0.5  30-07.75   5   
  5 McKinzie, Gabrielle       16 Team Blaze                        8.71m  +0.0  28-07.00   4   
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Downs, Olivia             15 The Storm Tr           9.39m     10.24m   33-07.25  10   
  2 Wright, India             15 The Storm Tr                      9.99m   32-09.50   8   
  3 Lair, Riley               15 Mt. Pleasant           8.86m      7.78m   25-06.25   6   
  4 Simon, Imani              16 Carolina Gol           6.89m      6.83m   22-05.00   5   
  5 Stribling, Kate           15 Mt. Pleasant           4.84m      5.81m   19-00.75   4   
  6 Rickenbacker, Talisha     15 Quick Stride                      5.79m   19-00.00   3   
  7 Colon-LaBorde, Monica     15 Palmetto Tra           5.74m      5.59m   18-04.25   2   
  8 Wagner, Hannah            15 Florence Tra           6.12m      5.40m   17-08.75   1   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Downs, Olivia             15 The Storm Tr          30.49m     31.46m     103-02  10   
  2 Wright, India             15 The Storm Tr                     28.72m      94-03   8   
  3 Simon, Imani              16 Carolina Gol          21.69m     19.11m      62-08   6   
  4 Wagner, Hannah            15 Florence Tra          16.16m     19.00m      62-04   5   
  5 Rickenbacker, Talisha     15 Quick Stride                     17.95m      58-11   4   
  6 Fraser, Belicia           16 Florence Tra          16.39m     17.45m      57-03   3   
  7 Lair, Riley               15 Mt. Pleasant                     17.16m      56-03   2   
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Allison          16 55-Unattache                     19.55m      64-02  10   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Berda, Chloe              15 Mt. Pleasant          36.18m     37.35m     122-06  10   
  2 Downs, Olivia             15 The Storm Tr          29.20m     27.58m      90-06   8   
  3 Welborn, Caroline         15 Mt. Pleasant          22.65m     24.02m      78-10   6   
  4 Charlton, Ansley          16 Midlands Sur          21.69m     23.72m      77-10   5   
  5 Fraser, Belicia           16 Florence Tra          22.54m     22.20m      72-10   4   
  6 Wagner, Hannah            15 Florence Tra          20.30m     20.82m      68-04   3   
  7 Wright, India             15 The Storm Tr          15.54m     18.51m      60-09   2   
  8 Simon, Imani              16 Carolina Gol                     17.39m      57-01   1   
  9 Lair, Riley               15 Mt. Pleasant          17.89m     14.76m      48-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peniston, Halle           16 Team Blaze                     23:10.17   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush, Diamond             18 Team Blaze             11.87      12.04q  0.3  2 
  2 Lawrence, Zeniyah         17 Mt. Pleasant           11.65      12.20q  0.3  2 
  3 Brown, Jasmine            17 Team Blaze             12.19      12.27q  0.3  2 
  4 Alston, Sharnae           18 55-Unattache           11.76      12.51q -0.7  1 
  5 Martin, LaNaya            17 Team Blaze             12.24      12.52q -0.7  1 
  6 Nesbitt, De'Avion         17 Palmetto Str           12.35      12.55q  0.3  2 
  7 Hames, Brianna            18 36 Elite Mov           12.27      12.67q -0.7  1 
  8 Jackson, Brianna          18 Palmetto Str           12.94      12.74q  0.3  2 
  9 Coleman, JerNasia         18 The Storm Tr           12.85      13.00  -0.7  1 
 10 Brown, MeKayla            18 Team Blaze             12.56      13.02   0.3  2 
 11 Moody, Paris              17 Carolina Gol           13.45      13.81   0.3  2 
 12 Moss, Jayla               17 Mt. Pleasant                      13.85  -0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush, Diamond             18 Team Blaze             12.04      11.99   0.8  10   
  2 Lawrence, Zeniyah         17 Mt. Pleasant           12.20      12.28   0.8   8   
  3 Brown, Jasmine            17 Team Blaze             12.27      12.31   0.8   6   
  4 Hames, Brianna            18 36 Elite Mov           12.67      12.42   0.8   5   
  5 Alston, Sharnae           18 55-Unattache           12.51      12.43   0.8   4   
  6 Martin, LaNaya            17 Team Blaze             12.52      12.61   0.8   3   
  7 Nesbitt, De'Avion         17 Palmetto Str           12.55      12.66   0.8   2   
  8 Jackson, Brianna          18 Palmetto Str           12.74      13.00   0.8   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush, Diamond             18 Team Blaze             24.35      24.98q  1.5  1 
  2 Lawrence, Zeniyah         17 Mt. Pleasant           23.91      25.49q -1.6  3 
  3 Brown, Jasmine            17 Team Blaze             24.87      25.60q -1.2  2 
  4 Eliscar, Johnaida         17 Team Blaze             24.83      25.62q  1.5  1 
  5 Nesbitt, De'Avion         17 Palmetto Str           26.21      26.01q  1.5  1 
  6 Alston, Sharnae           18 55-Unattache           23.97      26.10q -1.2  2 
  7 Hames, Brianna            18 36 Elite Mov           25.26      26.11q -1.6  3 
  8 Myers, Abriel             17 Palmetto Str           25.67      26.13q  1.5  1 
  9 Coleman, JerNasia         18 The Storm Tr           27.35      26.74  -1.6  3 
 10 Jackson, Brianna          18 Palmetto Str           26.29      26.88  -1.2  2 
 11 Washington, Jasmyn        17 The Storm Tr           26.37      27.13  -1.6  3 
 12 Covington, Jerrica        19 The Storm Tr           25.37      27.37  -1.6  3 
 13 Edmondson, Domonique      17 55-Unattache           27.43      27.79  -1.2  2 
 14 Moody, Paris              17 Carolina Gol           28.23      28.87   1.5  1 
 15 Bowman, Faith             17 East Coast T                      29.72  -1.2  2 
 16 Hagood, Mariah            17 The Storm Tr           29.00      32.93   1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Zeniyah         17 Mt. Pleasant           25.49      24.97   0.1  10   
  2 Eliscar, Johnaida         17 Team Blaze             25.62      25.16   0.1   8   
  3 Brown, Jasmine            17 Team Blaze             25.60      25.32   0.1   6   
  4 Alston, Sharnae           18 55-Unattache           26.10      25.64   0.1   5   
  5 Hames, Brianna            18 36 Elite Mov           26.11      25.96   0.1   4   
  6 Nesbitt, De'Avion         17 Palmetto Str           26.01      26.06   0.1   3   
  7 Myers, Abriel             17 Palmetto Str           26.13      26.43   0.1   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eliscar, Johnaida         17 Team Blaze             55.23      57.09q  2 
  2 Myers, Abriel             17 Palmetto Str           58.54      57.99q  1 
  3 Washington, Jasmyn        17 The Storm Tr           58.98      59.81q  1 
  4 Nesbitt, De'Avion         17 Palmetto Str           59.87    1:00.11q  1 
  5 Holmes, Taiy'e            18 The Storm Tr           59.63    1:00.13q  2 
  6 Jackson, Brianna          18 Palmetto Str         1:02.32    1:01.75q  2 
  7 Covington, Jerrica        19 The Storm Tr           58.99    1:02.55q  2 
  8 Moss, Jayla               17 Mt. Pleasant                    1:07.38q  1 
  9 Hagood, Mariah            17 The Storm Tr         1:15.00    1:27.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eliscar, Johnaida         17 Team Blaze             57.09      56.63   10   
  2 Myers, Abriel             17 Palmetto Str           57.99      57.28    8   
  3 Nesbitt, De'Avion         17 Palmetto Str         1:00.11      59.19    6   
  4 Holmes, Taiy'e            18 The Storm Tr         1:00.13      59.36    5   
  5 Washington, Jasmyn        17 The Storm Tr           59.81    1:00.25    4   
  6 Covington, Jerrica        19 The Storm Tr         1:02.55    1:01.94    3   
  7 Jackson, Brianna          18 Palmetto Str         1:01.75    1:04.31    2   
  8 Moss, Jayla               17 Mt. Pleasant         1:07.38    1:07.36    1   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nasir, Maryah             18 The Storm Tr                    2:23.70   10   
  2 Cole, Darrian             18 Florence Tra         2:35.63    2:37.67    8   
  3 King, Sophie              17 Palmetto Tra         2:36.30    2:38.70    6   
  4 Beach, Kennedy            18 Carolina Gol         2:36.36    2:44.87    5   
  5 Moore, Cynthia            17 The Storm Tr         2:56.10    2:49.45    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nasir, Maryah             18 The Storm Tr                    5:00.90   10   
  2 Cole, Darrian             18 Florence Tra         5:30.25    5:34.97    8   
  3 King, Sophie              17 Palmetto Tra         5:58.94    5:37.97    6   
  4 Pernell, Lauren           17 Mt. Pleasant                    5:56.93    5   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Imagine        18 Palmetto Str           14.87      15.48  -2.5  10   
  2 Pernell, Lauren           17 Mt. Pleasant           15.64      16.30  -2.5   8   
  3 Burns, Raena              18 Mt. Pleasant                      16.33  -2.5   6   
  4 Robinson, Chandler        17 Mt. Pleasant           15.11      17.08  -2.5   5   
  5 Seney, Allison            18 Mt. Pleasant           15.95      17.10  -2.5   4   
  6 Bowman, Faith             17 East Coast T                      19.47  -2.5   3   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Imagine        18 Palmetto Str         1:03.08    1:01.70   10   
  2 Burns, Raena              18 Mt. Pleasant         1:06.84    1:07.93    8   
  3 Burgess, Vacarie          18 55-Unattache                    1:17.14    6   
  4 Bowman, Faith             17 East Coast T                    1:18.22    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     46.90      47.50   10   
     1) Martin, LaNaya 17               2) Brown, Jasmine 17              
     3) Eliscar, Johnaida 17            4) Rush, Diamond 18               
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           50.00      49.16    8   
     1) Coleman, JerNasia 18            2) Covington, Jerrica 19          
     3) Washington, Jasmyn 17           4) Holmes, Taiy'e 18              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         3:59.20    4:02.35   10   
     1) Coleman, JerNasia 18            2) Holmes, Taiy'e 18              
     3) Washington, Jasmyn 17           4) Covington, Jerrica 19          
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manigault, Amari          17 Mt. Pleasant           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Brown, MeKayla            18 Team Blaze             1.68m      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria  18 Warriors Tra           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  4 Brummerloh, Michela       18 55-Unattache           1.57m      1.35m    4-05.00   5   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knight, Sommer            18 55-Unattache           3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Burns, Raena              18 Mt. Pleasant           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
  3 Seney, Allison            18 Mt. Pleasant           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
  4 Tester, Louise            18 55-Unattache           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25   5   
  5 Bittle, Gabryelle         17 55-Unattache           2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Zeniyah         17 Mt. Pleasant           5.95m      5.64m   0.9  18-06.00  10   
  2 Holmes, Taiy'e            18 The Storm Tr           5.65m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25   8   
  3 Eliscar, Johnaida         17 Team Blaze             5.56m      5.33m   0.5  17-06.00   6   
  4 Milliedge, Kyanna         17 55-Unattache           5.08m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50   5   
  5 Robinson, Chandler        17 Mt. Pleasant           5.57m      5.09m   1.5  16-08.50   4   
  6 Brown, Jasmine            17 Team Blaze             5.56m      4.94m   0.1  16-02.50   3   
  7 Brown, MeKayla            18 Team Blaze             5.13m     J4.94m   1.0  16-02.50   2   
  8 Moss, Jayla               17 Mt. Pleasant           4.50m      4.60m   0.4  15-01.25   1   
  9 Ferguson, Holdyn          19 Midas Track            4.83m      4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
 10 Pernell, Lauren           17 Mt. Pleasant           5.23m      4.38m   1.0  14-04.50 
 11 Manigault, Amari          17 Mt. Pleasant           4.87m      4.32m   1.0  14-02.25 
 12 Burgess, Vacarie          18 55-Unattache           4.51m      4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25 
 13 Brummerloh, Michela       18 55-Unattache           4.57m      3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chandler        17 Mt. Pleasant          11.60m     11.09m  +0.0  36-04.75  10   
  2 Milliedge, Kyanna         17 55-Unattache          11.10m     10.84m   0.7  35-06.75   8   
  3 Moss, Jayla               17 Mt. Pleasant          10.66m     10.53m   0.9  34-06.75   6   
  4 Burgess, Vacarie          18 55-Unattache                     10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75   5   
  5 Manigault, Amari          17 Mt. Pleasant          10.57m      9.37m  +0.0  30-09.00   4   
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Britt, Tedreauna          17 55-Unattache          13.13m     11.40m   37-05.00  10   
  2 Raulston, Hannah          18 55-Unattache          10.61m      9.69m   31-09.50   8   
  3 Platt, Charlotte          17 Palmetto Str          10.08m      9.27m   30-05.00   6   
  4 Reid, Alondrea            17 Summerville                       9.03m   29-07.50   5   
  5 Nelson, Zaria             17 Palmetto Str           9.06m      8.94m   29-04.00   4   
  6 Brummerloh, Michela       18 55-Unattache           9.45m      8.06m   26-05.50   3   
  7 Wagner, Janie             17 Florence Tra           6.90m      7.10m   23-03.50   2   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Britt, Tedreauna          17 55-Unattache          47.82m     45.49m     149-03  10   
  2 Nelson, Zaria             17 Palmetto Str          21.50m     33.40m     109-07   8   
  3 Platt, Charlotte          17 Palmetto Str          31.93m     33.14m     108-09   6   
  4 Jackson, Noelle           18 55-Unattache          34.30m     30.67m     100-07   5   
  5 Raulston, Hannah          18 55-Unattache          33.52m     30.09m      98-09   4   
  6 Reid, Alondrea            17 Summerville                      27.44m      90-00   3   
  7 Wagner, Janie             17 Florence Tra          22.65m     22.52m      73-11   2   
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Raulston, Hannah          18 55-Unattache                     27.08m      88-10  10   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burns, Raena              18 Mt. Pleasant          33.00m     32.31m     106-00  10   
  2 Wagner, Janie             17 Florence Tra          25.09m     24.51m      80-05   8   
  3 Raulston, Hannah          18 55-Unattache          22.55m     22.81m      74-10   6   
  4 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica   18 Warriors Tra          18.35m     19.07m      62-07   5   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica   18 Warriors Tra        16:10.29   16:07.70   10   
  2 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria  18 Warriors Tra        16:30.12   16:39.67    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson II, Jamey        8 55-Unattache           15.51      15.09q -1.0  5 
  2 Grant, Braylen             7 Team Blaze             15.80      15.59q -0.6  3 
  3 Bowser, Ian                8 36 Elite Mov                      16.00q -0.6  3 
  4 Freeman, Christian         7 Quick Stride                      16.16q -0.9  4 
  5 Baker, Christopher         8 Team Blaze             15.65      16.37q -0.9  4 
  6 Colburn, Michael           8 The Storm Tr           16.48      16.48q -0.9  1 
  7 White, Elijah              8 Team Blaze             15.99      16.78q -0.6  2 
  8 Smith, Jesiah              8 East Coast T           16.30      16.94q -0.9  1 
  9 Miller, Andrew             8 Florence Tra           17.22      16.96  -0.6  2 
 10 Jeter, Antonio             8 SC Express T        17:56.00      17.19  -0.6  2 
 11 McWhite, Jaysean           7 Florence Tra           18.09      17.21  -1.0  5 
 12 Johnson, St'Julain         8 55-Unattache           17.86      17.59  -1.0  5 
 13 Pollard, Landen            7 Quick Stride                      17.90  -1.0  5 
 14 Epps, Austin               6 SC Express T           17.82      18.12  -0.9  4 
 15 Kendig, Zachary            8 Myrtle Beach           18.29      18.49  -0.9  4 
 16 Stokes, John               8 Dreamchaserz           17.69      18.59  -0.6  3 
 17 Rodenberg V, Ernest        8 Mt. Pleasant           18.58      18.70  -0.9  1 
 18 Wrenn, Thomas              8 Mt. Pleasant                      18.80  -0.6  3 
 19 Shipman, Sean              7 SC Express T           18.30      18.94  -0.6  3 
 20 Lucero, Cruz               8 Summerville            19.06      19.12  -0.9  1 
 21 Benson, Joshua             7 Seneca Blaze           18.57      19.27  -0.6  2 
 22 Redd, Donovan              8 Team Flash T           19.17      19.29  -0.6  2 
 23 Davis, Austin              7 Mt. Pleasant           20.32      19.80  -0.9  4 
 24 Jones, Makais              7 Quick Stride                      19.89  -0.9  4 
 25 Epps, Ayden                6 SC Express T           20.56      20.10  -1.0  5 
 26 Encarnacion, Xeno          6 Summerville            22.94      21.33  -0.9  1 
 27 Goodman, Jocob             6 SC Express T           22.48      22.03  -0.6  2 
 28 Tiberian, Alexander        7 Mt. Pleasant           22.19      22.42  -0.6  3 
 29 West, Yanis                7 SC Express T           19.92      22.77  -0.6  3 
 30 Quiller, Samuel            7 SC Express T           21.07      23.74  -1.0  5 
 31 Youmans, Aubrey            6 Summerville            23.42      24.10  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson II, Jamey        8 55-Unattache           15.09      15.10  -0.1  10   
  2 Grant, Braylen             7 Team Blaze             15.59      15.61  -0.1   8   
  3 Bowser, Ian                8 36 Elite Mov           16.00      15.72  -0.1   6   
  4 Baker, Christopher         8 Team Blaze             16.37      16.14  -0.1   5   
  5 Freeman, Christian         7 Quick Stride           16.16      16.23  -0.1   4   
  6 Colburn, Michael           8 The Storm Tr           16.48      16.27  -0.1   3   
  7 Smith, Jesiah              8 East Coast T           16.94      16.47  -0.1   2   
  8 White, Elijah              8 Team Blaze             16.78      16.56  -0.1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson II, Jamey        8 55-Unattache           32.43      32.80q -0.5  4 
  2 Grant, Braylen             7 Team Blaze             33.19      32.96q -1.6  3 
  3 White, Elijah              8 Team Blaze             34.92      34.11q -0.7  2 
  4 Baker, Christopher         8 Team Blaze                        35.02q -0.7  2 
  5 Freeman, Christian         7 Quick Stride                      35.02q -1.6  3 
  6 Colburn, Michael           8 The Storm Tr           36.37      35.33q -1.6  3 
  7 Brown-cobb, Kyson          8 Team Flash T           35.37      35.63q -1.0  1 
  8 Miller, Andrew             8 Florence Tra           35.92      35.86q -0.7  2 
  9 McWhite, Jaysean           7 Florence Tra           37.37      37.30  -0.5  4 
 10 Pollard, Landen            7 Quick Stride                      37.99  -0.5  4 
 11 Jeter, Antonio             8 SC Express T           39.50      38.90  -1.6  3 
 12 Smith, Jesiah              8 East Coast T           35.44      38.94  -1.0  1 
 13 Kleine, Mason              8 Florence Tra           39.77      39.53  -0.7  2 
 14 Epps, Austin               6 SC Express T           39.56      40.60  -1.0  1 
 15 Rodenberg V, Ernest        8 Mt. Pleasant           39.31      40.87  -0.5  4 
 16 Lucero, Cruz               8 Summerville            39.69      40.98  -1.0  1 
 17 Redd, Donovan              8 Team Flash T           42.58      41.31  -0.5  4 
 18 Wrenn, Thomas              8 Mt. Pleasant           39.99      42.15  -1.6  3 
 19 Cote, Anthony              7 Mt. Pleasant                      43.17  -0.5  4 
 20 Jones, Makais              7 Quick Stride                      43.35  -1.6  3 
 21 Epps, Ayden                6 SC Express T           44.60      45.36  -1.6  3 
 22 Frye, Denver               7 Classics Tra           48.72      47.70  -0.7  2 
 23 Goodman, Jocob             6 SC Express T           52.25      49.55  -0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Braylen             7 Team Blaze             32.96      32.04   0.1  10   
  2 Patterson II, Jamey        8 55-Unattache           32.80      32.06   0.1   8   
  3 White, Elijah              8 Team Blaze             34.11      33.10   0.1   6   
  4 Baker, Christopher         8 Team Blaze             35.02      33.76   0.1   5   
  5 Freeman, Christian         7 Quick Stride           35.02      34.24   0.1   4   
  6 Brown-cobb, Kyson          8 Team Flash T           35.63      34.27   0.1   3   
  7 Colburn, Michael           8 The Storm Tr           35.33      34.50   0.1   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Braylen             7 Team Blaze           1:16.86    1:12.98q  2 
  2 White, Elijah              8 Team Blaze           1:18.77    1:15.54q  1 
  3 Brown-cobb, Kyson          8 Team Flash T         1:15.23    1:18.46q  3 
  4 Freeman, Christian         7 Quick Stride                    1:19.84q  2 
  5 Kendig, Zachary            8 Myrtle Beach                    1:27.36q  2 
  6 Smith, Jesiah              8 East Coast T         1:35.41    1:29.09q  3 
  7 Jordan, Myles              8 Florence Tra         1:49.76    1:31.21q  3 
  8 Redd, Donovan              8 Team Flash T         1:34.98    1:31.55q  3 
  9 Cote, Anthony              7 Mt. Pleasant                    1:33.15   3 
 10 Davis, Jackson             8 Florence Tra         1:45.66    1:33.38   3 
 11 Jones, Makais              7 Quick Stride                    1:33.48   3 
 12 Renshler, John             8 Mt. Pleasant         1:32.38    1:34.51   2 
 13 Miller, Mason              7 Mt. Pleasant         1:40.33    1:39.78   1 
 14 Glassberg, Jacob           8 Mt. Pleasant         1:40.50    1:39.86   1 
 15 Epps, Ayden                6 SC Express T         1:44.70    1:40.56   2 
 16 Goodman, Jocob             6 SC Express T         2:07.86    1:50.41   1 
 17 Bauer, Finnly              7 Myrtle Beach         2:08.82    2:10.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Braylen             7 Team Blaze           1:12.98    1:11.59   10   
  2 White, Elijah              8 Team Blaze           1:15.54    1:15.35    8   
  3 Brown-cobb, Kyson          8 Team Flash T         1:18.46    1:18.40    6   
  4 Freeman, Christian         7 Quick Stride         1:19.84    1:20.55    5   
  5 Smith, Jesiah              8 East Coast T         1:29.09    1:29.22    4   
  6 Jordan, Myles              8 Florence Tra         1:31.21    1:30.09    3   
  7 Redd, Donovan              8 Team Flash T         1:31.55    1:30.50    2   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hislop, Gabriel            8 Mt. Pleasant         2:51.27    2:48.05   2  10   
  2 LaRue, Griffin             8 Team Flash T         3:03.39    2:56.71   2   8   
  3 Yaun, Burket               8 Mt. Pleasant         3:05.57    3:01.26   2   6   
  4 Volkmann, Tanner           7 Mt. Pleasant         3:09.39    3:12.31   2   5   
  5 Jordan, Myles              8 Florence Tra         3:41.44    3:20.66   1   4   
  6 Oliver-Porter, Quinn       8 Mt. Pleasant         3:31.65    3:21.96   2   3   
  7 Myers, James               8 Mt. Pleasant                    3:27.31   1   2   
  8 Miller, Mason              7 Mt. Pleasant                    3:27.60   1   1   
  9 Dietrich, Oliver           8 Mt. Pleasant         3:32.50    3:29.34   2 
 10 Davis, Jackson             8 Florence Tra         3:44.38    3:30.31   1 
 11 Colon-LaBorde, Ricardo     7 Palmetto Tra         3:39.40    3:39.57   1 
 12 Houseal, Hank              8 Mt. Pleasant         3:33.61    3:45.35   1 
 13 Lewis, Joel                8 Mt. Pleasant         3:34.58    3:50.45   1 
 14 Verkoeijen, Pelle          7 Florence Tra         4:23.99    4:14.57   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hislop, Gabriel            8 Mt. Pleasant         6:02.87    5:51.10   10   
  2 LaRue, Griffin             8 Team Flash T         6:12.47    5:59.98    8   
  3 Volkmann, Tanner           7 Mt. Pleasant         6:17.35    6:12.75    6   
  4 Teachman, Zachary          8 Mt. Pleasant         6:14.76    6:22.75    5   
  5 Dietrich, Oliver           8 Mt. Pleasant         7:02.96    6:57.21    4   
  6 Oliver-Porter, Quinn       8 Mt. Pleasant         7:07.59    7:03.02    3   
  7 Colon-LaBorde, Ricardo     7 Palmetto Tra         8:06.34    7:18.27    2   
  8 Lewis, Joel                8 Mt. Pleasant         7:35.82    7:19.95    1   
  9 Pinson, Parker             8 Mt. Pleasant         6:59.31    7:39.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SC Express Track  'A'                             1:14.68    1:19.45   10   
     1) Shipman, Sean 7                 2) Epps, Austin 6                 
     3) West, Yanis 7                   4) Jeter, Antonio 8               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Pleasant Track  'A'                           5:45.25    5:45.54   10   
     1) Corley, Alex 8                  2) Hislop, Gabriel 8              
     3) Teachman, Zachary 8             4) Yaun, Burket 8                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Patterson II, Jamey        8 55-Unattache           3.40m      3.68m   0.5  12-01.00  10   
  2 Brown-cobb, Kyson          8 Team Flash T           3.14m      3.24m  -0.5  10-07.75   8   
  3 Oliver-Porter, Quinn       8 Mt. Pleasant           3.01m      2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75   6   
  4 Baker, Christopher         8 Team Blaze             3.56m      2.98m  +0.0   9-09.50   5   
  5 LaRue, Griffin             8 Team Flash T           2.84m      2.93m   0.2   9-07.50   4   
  6 Kendig, Zachary            8 Myrtle Beach           2.72m      2.90m  -0.3   9-06.25   3   
  7 Hitch, Elijah              7 Florence Tra           2.37m      2.66m  -0.5   8-08.75   2   
  8 Volkmann, Tanner           7 Mt. Pleasant           2.44m      2.64m  -0.4   8-08.00   1   
  9 Dietrich, Oliver           8 Mt. Pleasant           2.35m      2.54m  -1.3   8-04.00 
 10 Miller, Andrew             8 Florence Tra           2.43m      2.53m  +0.0   8-03.75 
 11 Downs, Zane                8 The Storm Tr                      2.46m  +0.0   8-01.00 
 12 Kleine, Mason              8 Florence Tra           2.02m      2.31m  +0.0   7-07.00 
 13 Renshler, John             8 Mt. Pleasant           2.33m      2.24m  -0.3   7-04.25 
 14 Quiller, Samuel            7 SC Express T           2.60m      2.20m  +0.0   7-02.75 
 15 Frye, Denver               7 Classics Tra           2.26m      2.10m  +0.0   6-10.75 
 16 Glassberg, Jacob           8 Mt. Pleasant           1.88m      1.79m  +0.0   5-10.50 
 17 Jordan, Myles              8 Florence Tra           2.34m      1.76m  -0.8   5-09.25 
 18 Verkoeijen, Pelle          7 Florence Tra           1.51m      1.46m  +0.0   4-09.50 
 -- Youmans, Aubrey            6 Summerville            1.51m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corley, Alex               8 Mt. Pleasant           7.77m      7.56m   24-09.75  10   
  2 Johnson, St'Julain         8 55-Unattache           5.22m      5.88m   19-03.50   8   
  3 Bowser, Ian                8 36 Elite Mov                      5.83m   19-01.50   6   
  4 Stokes, John               8 Dreamchaserz           5.22m      5.41m   17-09.00   5   
  5 Downs, Zane                8 The Storm Tr           5.12m      5.26m   17-03.25   4   
  6 Benson, Joshua             7 Seneca Blaze           4.39m      4.81m   15-09.50   3   
  7 Kleine, Mason              8 Florence Tra           4.69m      4.43m   14-06.50   2   
  8 Shipman, Sean              7 SC Express T                      4.20m   13-09.50   1   
  9 Colon-LaBorde, Ricardo     7 Palmetto Tra           3.37m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 10 Myers, James               8 Mt. Pleasant           4.07m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 11 Hitch, Elijah              7 Florence Tra           3.58m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 12 Davis, Austin              7 Mt. Pleasant           3.95m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Quiller, Samuel            7 SC Express T           3.50m      3.11m   10-02.50 
 14 West, Yanis                7 SC Express T                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Tiberian, Alexander        7 Mt. Pleasant           2.09m      1.98m    6-06.00 
 -- Lucero, Cruz               8 Summerville            2.99m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yaun, Burket               8 Mt. Pleasant          18.16m     21.85m      71-08  10   
  2 Bowser, Ian                8 36 Elite Mov          13.81m     19.78m      64-11   8   
  3 Teachman, Zachary          8 Mt. Pleasant          18.00m     17.35m      56-11   6   
  4 Corley, Alex               8 Mt. Pleasant          15.01m     16.27m      53-04   5   
  5 Johnson, St'Julain         8 55-Unattache          12.89m     15.19m      49-10   4   
  6 Myers, James               8 Mt. Pleasant          13.01m     15.14m      49-08   3   
  7 Glassberg, Jacob           8 Mt. Pleasant          12.03m     13.26m      43-06   2   
  8 Renshler, John             8 Mt. Pleasant          13.15m     12.32m      40-05   1   
  9 Benson, Joshua             7 Seneca Blaze                     12.03m      39-06 
 10 Cote, Anthony              7 Mt. Pleasant                     11.20m      36-09 
 11 Davis, Jackson             8 Florence Tra          10.10m     11.06m      36-03 
 12 Downs, Zane                8 The Storm Tr          13.19m     10.49m      34-05 
 13 Lewis, Joel                8 Mt. Pleasant           9.83m     10.20m      33-05 
 14 Davis, Austin              7 Mt. Pleasant           9.33m      9.52m      31-03 
 15 Wrenn, Thomas              8 Mt. Pleasant           6.42m     J9.52m      31-03 
 16 Hitch, Elijah              7 Florence Tra           8.59m      9.28m      30-05 
 17 Houseal, Hank              8 Mt. Pleasant           6.91m      8.72m      28-07 
 18 Stokes, John               8 Dreamchaserz          11.76m      8.64m      28-04 
 19 Pinson, Parker             8 Mt. Pleasant           8.60m      8.03m      26-04 
 20 Bauer, Finnly              7 Myrtle Beach           3.00m      6.30m      20-08 
 21 Miller, Mason              7 Mt. Pleasant           6.16m      6.00m      19-08 
 22 Verkoeijen, Pelle          7 Florence Tra           5.18m      4.46m      14-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ja'Marcus       10 Florence Tra           15.05      14.22q  0.6  2 
  2 Davis, Dana               10 Team Blaze             13.89      14.27q -1.1  3 
  3 Whitfield, Julian          9 East Coast T           14.33      14.33q  0.6  2 
  4 Palmer, Dorian             9 SC Express T           14.39      14.74q -1.1  1 
  5 Washington, Nicholas       9 Team Blaze             14.65      15.03q -1.1  1 
  6 Rose, Ketaveious          10 Florence Tra           15.59      15.29q -1.1  3 
  7 Williams, Zane            10 Team Flash T           15.59      15.31q -0.7  4 
  8 Parker, Trenton            9 Carolina Gol           15.83      15.40q -1.1  1 
  9 McDonald Jr, Christopher   9 Team Blaze                        15.51  -0.7  4 
 10 Clayton, Cameron          10 Seneca Blaze           15.60      15.58   0.6  2 
 11 Milo, Chase               10 Florence Tra           16.46      15.60  -0.7  4 
 12 Dingle, Tyler              9 Team Flash T           16.19      15.65  -1.1  3 
 13 West, Dillan               9 SC Express T           15.49      15.66  -1.1  3 
 14 Benson, Cameron            9 Seneca Blaze           15.53      15.67  -0.7  4 
 15 Simmons Jr, Terrence      10 City of Char           16.63      15.68  -0.7  4 
 16 McWhite, MyQuan            9 Florence Tra           15.68      16.44  -1.1  1 
 17 Bailey, Brandon           10 Florence Tra                      16.91  -0.7  4 
 18 Sherman-Jones, Jakari      9 Quick Stride                      17.75  -1.1  3 
 19 Shipman, Ryan              9 SC Express T           18.01      17.80   0.6  2 
 20 Bruce, Ta'ron              9 Summerville                       17.89  -1.1  1 
 21 Goodrich, Christian       10 Mt. Pleasant           19.10      18.84   0.6  2 
 22 Greenlee, Kinyida         10 Seneca Blaze           18.63      19.02  -1.1  1 
 23 Rickenbacker II, Darren    9 Quick Stride                      19.37  -1.1  1 
 24 Hill, Steven              10 The Storm Tr           19.01      21.35  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ja'Marcus       10 Florence Tra           14.22      13.75  -0.9  10   
  2 Whitfield, Julian          9 East Coast T           14.33      13.83  -0.9   8   
  3 Davis, Dana               10 Team Blaze             14.27      13.99  -0.9   6   
  4 Palmer, Dorian             9 SC Express T           14.74      14.24  -0.9   5   
  5 Washington, Nicholas       9 Team Blaze             15.03      14.75  -0.9   4   
  6 Parker, Trenton            9 Carolina Gol           15.40      15.27  -0.9   3   
  7 Rose, Ketaveious          10 Florence Tra           15.29      15.27  -0.9   2   
  8 Williams, Zane            10 Team Flash T           15.31      15.35  -0.9   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitfield, Julian          9 East Coast T           30.12      30.21q -1.0  2 
  2 Brooks Jr, Angel          10 Team Blaze             29.50      30.93q -0.5  3 
  3 Palmer, Dorian             9 SC Express T           30.47      30.96q -0.2  1 
  4 Wise, Devin                9 Team Blaze                        31.11q -0.5  3 
  5 Rose, Ketaveious          10 Florence Tra           31.84      31.39q -0.2  1 
  6 Washington, Nicholas       9 Team Blaze             32.56      31.53q -0.5  3 
  7 Shell Jr, Alton           10 Team Blaze             33.12      31.66q -1.0  2 
  8 Parker, Trenton            9 Carolina Gol           32.34      31.67q -0.7  4 
  9 McDonald Jr, Christopher   9 Team Blaze                        31.76  -0.7  4 
 10 Jones Jr, Phillip         10 The Storm Tr                      31.79  -1.0  2 
 11 Clary, Kymani              9 Mt. Pleasant           32.03      31.85  -1.0  2 
 12 Dayson, Curtis             9 Mt. Pleasant           33.74      32.30  -0.5  3 
 13 Grissett, Jamar            9 The Storm Tr           33.28      32.33  -0.2  1 
 14 Bowman, Christian         10 Team Blaze             32.44      32.44  -0.7  4 
 15 West, Dillan               9 SC Express T           33.21      33.12  -0.2  1 
 16 Williams, Zane            10 Team Flash T           33.55      33.47  -1.0  2 
 17 Perricelli, Nathan         9 The Storm Tr                      33.54  -0.2  1 
 18 McWhite, MyQuan            9 Florence Tra           33.85      33.71  -0.7  4 
 19 Lagroon, Ja'Veon           9 Emerald City           35.11      34.00  -1.0  2 
 20 Dingle, Tyler              9 Team Flash T           33.85      34.63  -0.7  4 
 21 Brunson, Myles             9 Team Flash T                      39.48  -0.7  4 
 22 Shipman, Ryan              9 SC Express T           38.97      39.60  -0.2  1 
 23 Sherman-Jones, Jakari      9 Quick Stride                      40.67  -1.0  2 
 24 Kennedy, Joshua            9 Florence Tra                      40.70  -0.2  1 
 25 Rickenbacker II, Darren    9 Quick Stride                      40.77  -0.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks Jr, Angel          10 Team Blaze             30.93      29.44  -0.4  10   
  2 Whitfield, Julian          9 East Coast T           30.21      29.50  -0.4   8   
  3 Palmer, Dorian             9 SC Express T           30.96      30.54  -0.4   6   
  4 Rose, Ketaveious          10 Florence Tra           31.39      31.16  -0.4   5   
  5 Wise, Devin                9 Team Blaze             31.11      31.29  -0.4   4   
  6 Washington, Nicholas       9 Team Blaze             31.53      31.46  -0.4   3   
  7 Shell Jr, Alton           10 Team Blaze             31.66      32.49  -0.4   2   
  8 Parker, Trenton            9 Carolina Gol           31.67      33.07  -0.4   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant III, Quency         10 Team Blaze           1:07.80    1:05.81q  2 
  2 Muller, Jackson            9 Mt. Pleasant         1:10.70    1:09.11q  1 
  3 Brooks Jr, Angel          10 Team Blaze           1:06.00    1:09.68q  3 
  4 Hamilton, Benjamin        10 Summerville          1:10.51    1:10.79q  1 
  5 Navarro, Daniel           10 Midlands Sur         1:11.32    1:11.37q  2 
  6 Jones Jr, Phillip         10 The Storm Tr                    1:12.13q  1 
  7 Wise, Devin                9 Team Blaze                      1:12.65q  3 
  8 Antley, Tyndle             9 55-Unattache         1:13.00    1:14.06q  3 
  9 Shell Jr, Alton           10 Team Blaze                      1:14.28   3 
 10 Simmons Jr, Terrence      10 City of Char         1:15.06    1:15.44   2 
 11 Kendig, Mason             10 Myrtle Beach                    1:15.89   2 
 12 Williams, Brandon          9 Summerville          1:16.99    1:16.60   1 
 13 Bowman, Christian         10 Team Blaze           1:15.97    1:17.05   1 
 14 Grissett, Jamar            9 The Storm Tr         1:13.02    1:17.42   3 
 15 Smith, Andrew             10 Team Flash T                    1:20.71   1 
 16 Morton, Jordan             9 SC Express T         1:27.21    1:24.51   3 
 17 Zieminick, Carter          9 Mt. Pleasant         1:30.56    1:24.61   2 
 18 Terry, John                9 The Storm Tr         1:28.10    1:27.43   3 
 19 Brunson, Myles             9 Team Flash T         1:33.36    1:30.26   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant III, Quency         10 Team Blaze           1:05.81    1:05.65   10   
  2 Brooks Jr, Angel          10 Team Blaze           1:09.68    1:06.41    8   
  3 Muller, Jackson            9 Mt. Pleasant         1:09.11    1:06.44    6   
  4 Wise, Devin                9 Team Blaze           1:12.65    1:09.47    5   
  5 Navarro, Daniel           10 Midlands Sur         1:11.37    1:09.54    4   
  6 Hamilton, Benjamin        10 Summerville          1:10.79    1:09.65    3   
  7 Jones Jr, Phillip         10 The Storm Tr         1:12.13    1:10.28    2   
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant III, Quency         10 Team Blaze           2:37.87    2:33.84   3  10   
  2 Burroughs, Kaleb          10 Florence Tra         2:37.39    2:34.31   3   8   
  3 Volkmann, Calvin          10 Mt. Pleasant         2:45.55    2:43.05   3   6   
  4 Antley, Tyndle             9 55-Unattache         2:40.00    2:44.19   3   5   
  5 Navarro, Daniel           10 Midlands Sur         2:43.16    2:44.29   3   4   
  6 Hamilton, Benjamin        10 Summerville          2:44.83    2:46.90   3   3   
  7 Gawryluk, Ethan           10 Mt. Pleasant         2:51.21    2:47.89   3   2   
  8 Butler, Jack              10 Mt. Pleasant         2:45.82    2:51.35   3   1   
  9 Weeden, Zachary           10 Myrtle Beach         2:57.00    2:52.19   2 
 10 Bradley, Kevin             9 Seneca Blaze         2:59.00    2:54.35   2 
 11 Wimberly, Mark            10 Summerville          2:47.83    2:55.18   3 
 12 Lewis, James              10 Mt. Pleasant         3:13.13    2:56.01   1 
 13 Swanton, Quinn            10 Mt. Pleasant         2:59.92    2:58.04   2 
 14 Thurmond, James           10 Mt. Pleasant                    2:58.24   1 
 15 Kaufelds, Patrick         10 Palmetto Tra         2:54.86    3:00.71   2 
 16 Smith, Andrew             10 Team Flash T         3:55.64    3:01.22   1 
 17 Williams, Brandon          9 Summerville          2:54.87    3:02.43   2 
 18 Wimberly, John            10 Summerville          3:06.46    3:04.56   2 
 19 Lightfoot, Ceton          10 Mt. Pleasant         3:03.63    3:06.63   2 
 20 Sharp, William            10 Mt. Pleasant         3:08.84    3:12.54   2 
 21 Sarkkinen, Anthony         9 Summerville          3:11.60    3:12.75   2 
 22 Pugsley, Balin             9 Mt. Pleasant         3:18.39    3:12.93   1 
 23 Zieminick, Carter          9 Mt. Pleasant                    3:13.00   1 
 24 Colon-LaBorde, Alejandro  10 Palmetto Tra         3:15.00    3:21.02   1 
 25 Terry, John                9 The Storm Tr         3:20.08    3:21.40   1 
 26 De Arellano, Hayes         9 Mt. Pleasant         3:26.66    3:22.55   1 
 27 Lee, Jayden                9 Mt. Pleasant         3:24.84    3:22.70   1 
 28 Baez 2, Zorobabel          9 Palmetto Tra                    3:36.77   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaleb          10 Florence Tra         5:23.65    5:14.86   2  10   
  2 Antley, Tyndle             9 55-Unattache         5:28.00    5:33.19   2   8   
  3 Volkmann, Calvin          10 Mt. Pleasant         5:36.37    5:33.21   2   6   
  4 Gawryluk, Ethan           10 Mt. Pleasant         5:50.16    5:38.06   2   5   
  5 Butler, Jack              10 Mt. Pleasant         5:45.44    5:44.85   2   4   
  6 Kendig, Mason             10 Myrtle Beach         5:44.06    5:45.57   2   3   
  7 Weeden, Zachary           10 Myrtle Beach         5:54.00    5:48.91   2   2   
  8 Swanton, Quinn            10 Mt. Pleasant         6:18.08    5:53.30   1   1   
  9 Navarro, Daniel           10 Midlands Sur         5:42.49    5:58.29   2 
 10 Bradley, Kevin             9 Seneca Blaze         6:04.00    6:00.25   1 
 11 Kaufelds, Patrick         10 Palmetto Tra         6:01.00    6:00.58   1 
 12 Wimberly, Mark            10 Summerville          5:51.48    6:00.99   2 
 13 Smith, Andrew             10 Team Flash T         5:48.23    6:13.62   2 
 14 Wimberly, John            10 Summerville          6:20.77    6:17.40   1 
 15 Lightfoot, Ceton          10 Mt. Pleasant         6:20.82    6:20.47   1 
 16 Verkoeijen, Hidde          9 Florence Tra         6:32.83    6:23.02   1 
 17 Colon-LaBorde, Alejandro  10 Palmetto Tra         6:30.00    6:25.11   1 
 18 Pugsley, Balin             9 Mt. Pleasant         6:43.96    6:25.78   1 
 19 De Arellano, Hayes         9 Mt. Pleasant                    6:28.30   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     56.10      57.72   10   
     1) Gidron, Jordon 10               2) Brooks Jr, Angel 10            
     3) Grant III, Quency 10            4) Davis, Dana 10                 
  2 Team Blaze  'B'                                     58.12    1:01.33    8   
     1) Bowman, Christian 10            2) McDonald Jr, Christopher 9     
     3) Washington, Nicholas 9          4) Wise, Devin 9                  
  3 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                          1:04.31    6   
     1) Benson, Cameron 9               2) Bradley, Kevin 9               
     3) Greenlee, Kinyida 10            4) Clayton, Cameron 10            
  4 SC Express Track  'A'                             1:05.39    1:04.94    5   
     1) Shipman, Ryan 9                 2) West, Dillan 9                 
     3) Morton, Jordan 9                4) Palmer, Dorian 9               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Pleasant Track  'A'                           5:04.92    5:11.89   10   
     1) Clary, Kymani 9                 2) Dayson, Curtis 9               
     3) Lewis, James 10                 4) Muller, Jackson 9              
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         5:43.00    5:29.24    8   
     1) Grissett, Jamar 9               2) Perricelli, Nathan 9           
     3) Terry, John 9                   4) Jones Jr, Phillip 10           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Ketaveious          10 Florence Tra           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
  2 Shell Jr, Alton           10 Team Blaze                        1.05m    3-05.25   8   
  3 Gawryluk, Ethan           10 Mt. Pleasant           1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25   5.50
  3 Lewis, James              10 Mt. Pleasant           0.95m     J1.05m    3-05.25   5.50
  5 Lightfoot, Ceton          10 Mt. Pleasant           0.95m     J1.05m    3-05.25   4   
  6 Swanton, Quinn            10 Mt. Pleasant           1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25   3   
  7 Bailey, Brandon           10 Florence Tra                      1.00m    3-03.25   2   
  8 Goodrich, Christian       10 Mt. Pleasant           0.90m     J1.00m    3-03.25   1   
  9 McWhite, MyQuan            9 Florence Tra           0.90m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Clary, Tyrone             10 Mt. Pleasant           1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ja'Marcus       10 Florence Tra           4.23m      4.12m  -1.8  13-06.25  10   
  2 Perricelli, Nathan         9 The Storm Tr           3.81m      4.09m  -0.5  13-05.00   8   
  3 Davis, Dana               10 Team Blaze             4.52m      4.06m   0.6  13-04.00   6   
  4 Clayton, Cameron          10 Seneca Blaze                      3.83m   1.4  12-06.75   5   
  5 Muller, Jackson            9 Mt. Pleasant           3.36m      3.72m   0.4  12-02.50   4   
  6 Kendig, Mason             10 Myrtle Beach           3.91m     J3.72m  -0.8  12-02.50   3   
  7 Whitfield, Julian          9 East Coast T           3.93m      3.68m  -0.9  12-01.00   2   
  8 Dingle, Tyler              9 Team Flash T           3.16m      3.64m  -0.6  11-11.50   1   
  9 Volkmann, Calvin          10 Mt. Pleasant           3.21m      3.49m   0.6  11-05.50 
 10 Simmons Jr, Terrence      10 City of Char           2.33m      3.42m  -2.2  11-02.75 
 11 Dayson, Curtis             9 Mt. Pleasant           3.06m      3.40m   1.2  11-02.00 
 12 Clary, Kymani              9 Mt. Pleasant           3.50m      3.38m  -1.2  11-01.25 
 13 Kirsling, Nicholas        10 Mt. Pleasant           3.04m      3.26m   0.1  10-08.50 
 14 Hamilton, Benjamin        10 Summerville            3.37m      3.18m   0.8  10-05.25 
 15 Butler, Jack              10 Mt. Pleasant           3.25m      3.14m  -0.5  10-03.75 
 16 Williams, Brandon          9 Summerville                       3.13m   2.0  10-03.25 
 17 Robertson, Brody           9 Mt. Pleasant           2.87m      3.00m   0.6   9-10.25 
 18 Parker, Trenton            9 Carolina Gol           3.19m      2.95m   0.5   9-08.25 
 19 Sharp, William            10 Mt. Pleasant           2.71m      2.86m   0.5   9-04.75 
 20 Brunson, Myles             9 Team Flash T           2.77m      2.78m  -0.4   9-01.50 
 21 Lee, Jayden                9 Mt. Pleasant           2.56m      2.71m   0.3   8-10.75 
 22 Goodrich, Christian       10 Mt. Pleasant                      2.60m   0.5   8-06.50 
 23 Lagroon, Ja'Veon           9 Emerald City                      2.55m   1.0   8-04.50 
 24 Morton, Jordan             9 SC Express T                      2.50m   0.5   8-02.50 
 25 Verkoeijen, Hidde          9 Florence Tra           2.58m      2.40m   0.6   7-10.50 
 26 Sarkkinen, Anthony         9 Summerville                       2.39m  -1.1   7-10.25 
 27 Pugsley, Balin             9 Mt. Pleasant           2.28m      2.32m   0.5   7-07.50 
 28 Downs, Evan               10 The Storm Tr                      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 29 Bruce, Ta'ron              9 Summerville            2.58m      2.26m  -0.4   7-05.00 
 30 De Arellano, Hayes         9 Mt. Pleasant           2.30m      2.20m   1.5   7-02.75 
 31 Andrews, Bryson           10 Darlington T           2.02m      1.92m   0.6   6-03.75 
 32 Kennedy, Joshua            9 Florence Tra                      1.48m   1.1   4-10.25 
 -- Milo, Chase               10 Florence Tra           3.19m       FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Zane            10 Team Flash T           3.59m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Steven              10 The Storm Tr           5.32m      6.01m   19-08.75  10   
  2 Kirsling, Nicholas        10 Mt. Pleasant           5.93m      5.94m   19-06.00   8   
  3 Andrews, Bryson           10 Darlington T           5.80m      5.79m   19-00.00   6   
  4 Caldwell, Jaelan          10 The Storm Tr           5.35m      5.14m   16-10.50   5   
  5 Robertson, Brody           9 Mt. Pleasant           4.70m      4.91m   16-01.50   4   
  6 Broadway, Cameron         10 Team Flash T           4.28m      4.49m   14-08.75   3   
  7 Harrison, Christopher     10 Summerville            4.50m      4.07m   13-04.25   1.50
  7 Downs, Evan               10 The Storm Tr           4.52m      4.07m   13-04.25   1.50
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaleb          10 Florence Tra          30.80m     29.25m      95-11  10   
  2 Williams, Ja'Marcus       10 Florence Tra          27.16m     26.29m      86-03   8   
  3 Kirsling, Nicholas        10 Mt. Pleasant          21.67m     24.19m      79-04   6   
  4 Weeden, Zachary           10 Myrtle Beach          22.85m     22.40m      73-06   5   
  5 Kaufelds, Patrick         10 Palmetto Tra          16.95m     21.45m      70-04   4   
  6 Clary, Tyrone             10 Mt. Pleasant          19.06m     19.99m      65-07   3   
  7 Robertson, Brody           9 Mt. Pleasant          17.82m     17.60m      57-09   2   
  8 Bailey, Brandon           10 Florence Tra                     16.27m      53-04   1   
  9 Greenlee, Kinyida         10 Seneca Blaze          13.72m     15.24m      50-00 
 10 Andrews, Bryson           10 Darlington T          12.70m     15.10m      49-06 
 11 Lagroon, Ja'Veon           9 Emerald City          18.50m     13.94m      45-09 
 12 Caldwell, Jaelan          10 The Storm Tr          12.40m     13.60m      44-07 
 13 Benson, Cameron            9 Seneca Blaze                     12.33m      40-05 
 14 Zieminick, Carter          9 Mt. Pleasant          10.89m     11.77m      38-07 
 15 Sawyer, Braden             9 Mt. Pleasant          10.72m     11.76m      38-07 
 16 Colon-LaBorde, Alejandro  10 Palmetto Tra          11.35m     10.79m      35-05 
 17 Sarkkinen, Anthony         9 Summerville           11.25m     10.06m      33-00 
 18 Kennedy, Joshua            9 Florence Tra                     10.01m      32-10 
 19 Downs, Evan               10 The Storm Tr          12.08m      9.63m      31-07 
 20 Harrison, Christopher     10 Summerville            8.10m      8.97m      29-05 
 21 Broadway, Cameron         10 Team Flash T          10.26m      8.95m      29-04 
 22 Guevara, Anastacio        10 Team Flash T           4.15m      3.56m      11-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guevara, Anastacio        10 Team Flash T        15:07.46   14:56.34   10   
  2 Verkoeijen, Hidde          9 Florence Tra                   20:08.65    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones-Tucker, Jonqueviou  12 Quick Stride                      13.34q -1.0  5 
  2 Crumpton, Devan           11 Team Blaze             12.98      13.35q -1.0  5 
  3 Smith II, Will            11 Team Blaze             13.55      13.51q  1.0  3 
  4 Fuller, Christopher       12 Team Blaze             13.92      13.56q -0.6  2 
  5 Bates, Bryson             12 Summerville            13.40      13.66q  0.1  4 
  6 Lodge, Trenton            11 The Storm Tr           13.92      13.67q -0.8  1 
  7 Staley, Davin             11 Team Blaze                        14.03q -0.8  1 
  8 McNair, Preston           11 Palmetto Tra                      14.21q -0.8  1 
  9 Galloway, Jonathan        11 Myrtle Beach           14.49      14.24   0.1  4 
 10 Colburn, Daniel           12 The Storm Tr           13.73      14.43  -0.6  2 
 11 Reynolds, Kavan           12 Florence Tra                      14.46  -1.0  5 
 12 Bauer, Gavin              11 Mt. Pleasant           14.70      14.53  -1.0  5 
 13 Boone, Kevin              11 Summerville            13.75      14.58  -0.8  1 
 14 Colburn, Nicholas         11 The Storm Tr           14.90      14.65   1.0  3 
 15 Autry, Caleb              12 Myrtle Beach           15.95      14.79   1.0  3 
 16 Seals Jr, Terence         11 East Coast T           15.26      14.97  -0.6  2 
 17 Yon, Ishun                11 The Storm Tr           14.76      15.01  -1.0  5 
 18 Deweese, Jaiden           11 Summerville                       15.16   0.1  4 
 19 Milo, MyKah               12 Florence Tra           15.91      15.27  -0.6  2 
 20 Gadson, Jahmeel           12 East Coast T           14.81      15.54   0.1  4 
 21 de Barros, Matthew        11 Mt. Pleasant           15.82      15.57  -0.8  1 
 22 Jimenez, Robert           11 Mt. Pleasant           15.40      15.62  -0.8  1 
 23 Moss, Kai                 11 Mt. Pleasant                      16.01  -0.6  2 
 24 Williams, Hassan          11 Summerville            16.13      16.16   0.1  4 
 25 Lloyd, Malyn              11 SC Express T           16.33      16.35  -1.0  5 
 26 Pulliam, Aarron           11 Team Flash T           16.27      16.40  -1.0  5 
 27 Jones-Tucker, Jayshaun    11 Quick Stride                      16.56   1.0  3 
 28 Cellio, Jakob             11 Mt. Pleasant                      16.96   0.1  4 
 29 Schou, Beckman            11 Mt. Pleasant           16.65      17.09   0.1  4 
 30 Olinger, Jacob            12 Mt. Pleasant           17.96      17.13  -0.6  2 
 31 Stewart, Omar             11 Florence Tra           17.44      17.85   1.0  3 
 32 Johnson, Zachary          11 Mt. Pleasant           19.50      18.57  -0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crumpton, Devan           11 Team Blaze             13.35      12.86   1.7  10   
  2 Fuller, Christopher       12 Team Blaze             13.56      13.20   1.7   8   
  3 Jones-Tucker, Jonqueviou  12 Quick Stride           13.34      13.20   1.7   6   
  4 Smith II, Will            11 Team Blaze             13.51      13.38   1.7   5   
  5 Lodge, Trenton            11 The Storm Tr           13.67      13.39   1.7   4   
  6 Bates, Bryson             12 Summerville            13.66      13.63   1.7   3   
  7 Staley, Davin             11 Team Blaze             14.03      13.70   1.7   2   
  8 McNair, Preston           11 Palmetto Tra           14.21      14.24   1.7   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crumpton, Devan           11 Team Blaze             25.23      26.65q -0.8  4 
  2 Fuller, Christopher       12 Team Blaze             28.58      27.78q -0.8  1 
  3 Smith II, Will            11 Team Blaze             27.91      27.93q -0.5  2 
  4 Bates, Bryson             12 Summerville            27.31      28.15q -1.4  3 
  5 Lodge, Trenton            11 The Storm Tr           28.58      28.16q -0.8  1 
  6 Jones-Tucker, Jonqueviou  12 Quick Stride                      28.59q -0.8  4 
  7 Staley, Davin             11 Team Blaze                        28.74q -0.5  2 
  8 Bauer, Gavin              11 Mt. Pleasant           30.02      29.53q -0.8  4 
  9 Colburn, Daniel           12 The Storm Tr           30.93      29.80  -0.8  1 
 10 Deweese, Jaiden           11 Summerville            31.08      29.81  -0.5  2 
 11 Galloway, Jonathan        11 Myrtle Beach           30.83      29.87  -0.5  2 
 12 Boone, Kevin              11 Summerville            29.47      30.12  -1.4  3 
 13 McNair, Preston           11 Palmetto Tra                      30.68  -1.4  3 
 14 Yon, Ishun                11 The Storm Tr           31.40      30.79  -0.8  4 
 15 Dawson, Trevor            11 Seneca Blaze           30.75      30.96  -1.4  3 
 16 Hydorn, Thomas            11 Midlands Sur           32.49      31.42  -0.5  2 
 17 Gadson, Jahmeel           12 East Coast T           30.87      31.45  -0.8  1 
 18 Hebebrand, Tyler          12 Mt. Pleasant           31.08      31.53  -1.4  3 
 19 Colburn, Nicholas         11 The Storm Tr           32.26      32.45  -1.4  3 
 20 Tucker, Kyle              11 Palmetto Tra                      33.45  -0.8  4 
 21 Williams, Hassan          11 Summerville            33.64      33.46  -0.8  1 
 22 Ross, Chance              11 Summerville            35.17      35.27  -0.5  2 
 23 Thigpen III, Ivory        11 SC Express T           34.56      35.30  -0.8  1 
 24 Jones-Tucker, Jayshaun    11 Quick Stride                      36.88  -0.5  2 
 25 Lloyd, Malyn              11 SC Express T           38.08      41.08  -1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crumpton, Devan           11 Team Blaze             26.65      26.56  -0.3  10   
  2 Fuller, Christopher       12 Team Blaze             27.78      27.03  -0.3   8   
  3 Bates, Bryson             12 Summerville            28.15      27.46  -0.3   6   
  4 Jones-Tucker, Jonqueviou  12 Quick Stride           28.59      27.71  -0.3   5   
  5 Smith II, Will            11 Team Blaze             27.93      27.91  -0.3   4   
  6 Lodge, Trenton            11 The Storm Tr           28.16      28.38  -0.3   3   
  7 Staley, Davin             11 Team Blaze             28.74      28.56  -0.3   2   
  8 Bauer, Gavin              11 Mt. Pleasant           29.53      29.24  -0.3   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones-Tucker, Jonqueviou  12 Quick Stride                    1:02.13q  4 
  2 Doby, Christopher         12 Team Blaze           1:01.00    1:03.19q  4 
  3 Bates, Bryson             12 Summerville          1:06.20    1:04.59q  2 
  4 Backstrom, Johnathon      12 Team Blaze           1:07.24    1:04.81q  1 
  5 Terry, Benton             12 The Storm Tr         1:07.39    1:05.18q  1 
  6 Boone, Kevin              11 Summerville          1:05.41    1:06.45q  3 
  7 Tirado, Gavin             12 The Storm Tr                    1:09.01q  1 
  8 Strawder, Malachi         11 Summerville          1:10.00    1:09.74q  3 
  9 Dawson, Trevor            11 Seneca Blaze         1:08.00    1:10.04   2 
 10 Hickmon, Caleb            11 Florence Tra         1:16.47    1:13.56   1 
 11 Dietrich, Devin           12 Mt. Pleasant         1:19.78    1:14.15   3 
 12 Hydorn, Thomas            11 Midlands Sur         1:15.65    1:14.74   2 
 13 Reynolds, Kendrick        12 Florence Tra                    1:16.26   2 
 14 Seals Jr, Terence         11 East Coast T         1:14.66    1:17.45   3  1:17.441
 15 Gadson, Jahmeel           12 East Coast T         1:16.88    1:17.45   1  1:17.443
 16 Moss, Kai                 11 Mt. Pleasant         1:20.39    1:17.66   2 
 17 Stroman, Zaiid            11 Darlington T         1:18.78    1:18.16   4 
 18 George, Cole              11 Mt. Pleasant         1:23.61    1:18.36   1 
 19 McCallum, Collins         11 Myrtle Beach         1:25.00    1:18.42   1 
 20 Gaddy, Joseph             11 Mt. Pleasant         1:17.69    1:19.38   3 
 21 Rees, Samuel              12 Mt. Pleasant         1:17.14    1:20.27   2 
 22 Hipp, Jack                11 Mt. Pleasant         1:43.25    1:20.75   3 
 23 Thigpen III, Ivory        11 SC Express T         1:26.66    1:22.11   2 
 24 Cellio, Jakob             11 Mt. Pleasant                    1:22.51   3 
 25 Jones-Tucker, Jayshaun    11 Quick Stride                    1:25.99   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones-Tucker, Jonqueviou  12 Quick Stride         1:02.13    1:01.41   10   
  2 Doby, Christopher         12 Team Blaze           1:03.19    1:02.22    8   
  3 Boone, Kevin              11 Summerville          1:06.45    1:04.92    6   
  4 Backstrom, Johnathon      12 Team Blaze           1:04.81    1:05.10    5   
  5 Terry, Benton             12 The Storm Tr         1:05.18    1:07.71    4   
  6 Strawder, Malachi         11 Summerville          1:09.74    1:08.60    3   
  7 Tirado, Gavin             12 The Storm Tr         1:09.01    1:09.64    2   
  8 Bates, Bryson             12 Summerville          1:04.59    1:13.78    1   
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doby, Christopher         12 Team Blaze           2:15.00    2:30.17   2  10   
  2 Shealy, Seth              12 The Storm Tr         2:37.79    2:36.42   2   8   
  3 Kaufelds, Kyle            12 Palmetto Tra         2:56.64    2:41.24   2   6   
  4 Keene, Carmine            11 The Storm Tr         2:49.40    2:43.02   2   5   
  5 Hagood, Maximus           12 The Storm Tr         2:47.27    2:43.76   2   4   
  6 Del Monte, Kraven         12 Mt. Pleasant         2:34.65    2:44.16   2   3   
  7 Myers, Robert             11 Mt. Pleasant         2:56.20    2:45.66   2   2   
  8 Lucero, Landon            12 Summerville          2:47.94    2:46.35   2   1   
  9 Martin-lauzer, Alec       12 Summerville          2:39.81    2:47.57   2 
 10 Tucker, Kyle              11 Palmetto Tra                    2:53.48   1 
 11 Liu, Evan                 12 Summerville          2:57.24    2:55.14   2 
 12 Castor, Logan             11 Palmetto Tra         3:16.03    2:55.36   1 
 13 Aldridge, Cameron         11 Florence Tra         3:07.33    2:55.68   1 
 14 Torek, Connell            12 Team Flash T         2:58.18    2:55.91   2 
 15 George, Cole              11 Mt. Pleasant         3:01.49    3:01.46   1 
 16 Castor, Austin            12 Palmetto Tra         3:11.18    3:08.16   1 
 17 De Arellano, Lucas        11 Mt. Pleasant         3:31.44    3:12.83   1 
 18 Hipp, Jack                11 Mt. Pleasant         3:33.66    3:13.62   1 
 19 Baez, Zorobabel           11 Palmetto Tra                    3:21.53   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Brendan            12 Mt. Pleasant         5:20.75    5:09.52   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Kristopher      12 Carolina Roc         5:20.00    5:15.28   2   8   
  3 Duncan, Julian            11 Florence Tra         5:18.05    5:18.78   2   6   
  4 Jones, Russell            12 Midlands Sur         5:26.21    5:21.71   2   5   
  5 Keene, Carmine            11 The Storm Tr         5:44.52    5:21.84   2   4   
  6 Kaufelds, Kyle            12 Palmetto Tra         5:30.34    5:29.37   2   3   
  7 Del Monte, Kraven         12 Mt. Pleasant         5:30.78    5:33.14   2   2   
  8 Lucero, Landon            12 Summerville          5:45.34    5:34.76   2   1   
  9 Walker, Carson            12 Mt. Pleasant         6:13.19    5:35.33   1 
 10 Martin-lauzer, Alec       12 Summerville          6:10.62    5:39.08   1 
 11 Teachman, John            11 Mt. Pleasant         5:34.33    5:41.64   2 
 12 Tirado, Gavin             12 The Storm Tr         5:32.19    5:41.73   2 
 13 Gaddy, Joseph             11 Mt. Pleasant         6:03.80    5:45.68   1 
 14 Myers, Robert             11 Mt. Pleasant         6:09.88    5:53.92   1 
 15 Saulnier, Jacob           11 Seneca Blaze         5:59.00    5:59.33   1 
 16 Torek, Connell            12 Team Flash T         6:13.66    6:08.78   1 
 17 Muthard, Alan             12 Mt. Pleasant         6:15.47    6:10.69   1 
 18 Shealy, Seth              12 The Storm Tr         5:53.88    6:15.53   1 
 19 De Arellano, Lucas        11 Mt. Pleasant                    6:35.23   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Brendan            12 Mt. Pleasant        11:05.37   10:58.69   10   
  2 Duncan, Julian            11 Florence Tra        11:11.69   11:16.43    8   
  3 Jones, Russell            12 Midlands Sur        11:28.47   11:58.94    6   
  4 Teachman, John            11 Mt. Pleasant                   12:33.40    5   
  5 Martin-lauzer, Alec       12 Summerville         12:13.00   12:34.90    4   
  6 Goldsmith, Henry          11 Mt. Pleasant        12:41.44   12:40.76    3   
  7 Walker, Carson            12 Mt. Pleasant        13:03.85   13:04.92    2   
  8 Saulnier, Jacob           11 Seneca Blaze        13:27.00   13:11.67    1   
  9 Muthard, Alan             12 Mt. Pleasant                   13:15.56  
 10 Mothershead, Benjamin     11 Myrtle Beach        13:15.75   13:51.70  
 11 Thurmond, Thaddeus        12 Mt. Pleasant        13:24.10   13:58.72  
 12 De Arellano, Lucas        11 Mt. Pleasant        14:40.21   14:30.35  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Benton             12 The Storm Tr           14.03      14.70q -0.8  2 
  2 Dietrich, Devin           12 Mt. Pleasant           16.22      16.14q -0.8  2 
  3 Backstrom, Johnathon      12 Team Blaze             15.56      16.16q -2.5  1 
  4 Milo, MyKah               12 Florence Tra           17.18      16.59q -2.5  1  16.584
  5 Tucker, Kyle              11 Palmetto Tra                      16.59q -2.5  1  16.586
  6 Goldsmith, Henry          11 Mt. Pleasant           16.02      17.08q -2.5  1 
  7 Luzzatto, Joshua          11 Mt. Pleasant           17.55      17.37q -2.5  1 
  8 Stroman, Zaiid            11 Darlington T           16.87      17.57q -0.8  2 
  9 DeMichael, Brian          12 Mt. Pleasant           19.36      19.41  -0.8  2 
 10 Hitch, David              11 Florence Tra           19.95      21.35  -0.8  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Benton             12 The Storm Tr           14.70      14.55  -0.7  10   
  2 Goldsmith, Henry          11 Mt. Pleasant           17.08      15.24  -0.7   8   
  3 Dietrich, Devin           12 Mt. Pleasant           16.14      15.48  -0.7   6   
  4 Backstrom, Johnathon      12 Team Blaze             16.16      15.54  -0.7   5   
  5 Milo, MyKah               12 Florence Tra           16.59      16.27  -0.7   4   
  6 Tucker, Kyle              11 Palmetto Tra           16.59      16.34  -0.7   3   
  7 Luzzatto, Joshua          11 Mt. Pleasant           17.37      16.66  -0.7   2   
  8 Stroman, Zaiid            11 Darlington T           17.57      17.27  -0.7   1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     51.23      52.84   10   
     1) Staley, Davin 11                2) Smith II, Will 11              
     3) Doby, Christopher 12            4) Crumpton, Devan 11             
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           54.76      58.58    8   
     1) Lodge, Trenton 11               2) Hagood, Maximus 12             
     3) Yon, Ishun 11                   4) Colburn, Daniel 12             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                                   10:57.88   10   
     1) Shealy, Seth 12                 2) Keene, Carmine 11              
     3) Hagood, Maximus 12              4) Tirado, Gavin 12               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kavan           12 Florence Tra           1.20m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Davidson, Jack            12 Mt. Pleasant           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 Del Monte, Kraven         12 Mt. Pleasant           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25   6   
  4 Thomas, Nathan            11 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25   5   
  5 Jimenez, Robert           11 Mt. Pleasant           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25   4   
  6 Goldsmith, Henry          11 Mt. Pleasant           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25   3   
  7 Reynolds, Kendrick        12 Florence Tra           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25   2   
  8 Jordan, Samuel            11 Florence Tra           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25   1   
  9 Muthard, Alan             12 Mt. Pleasant           1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 O'Cain, Jack              11 55-Unattache                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 de Barros, Matthew        11 Mt. Pleasant           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 12 Backstrom, Johnathon      12 Team Blaze                       J1.10m    3-07.25 
 13 Moss, Kai                 11 Mt. Pleasant                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Seals Jr, Terence         11 East Coast T                      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50  10   
  2 Reynolds, Kavan           12 Florence Tra                      4.54m   0.4  14-10.75   8   
  3 Bauer, Gavin              11 Mt. Pleasant           3.63m      4.20m   1.4  13-09.50   6   
  4 Davidson, Jack            12 Mt. Pleasant           3.93m      4.11m   2.4  13-06.00   5   
  5 Hebebrand, Tyler          12 Mt. Pleasant           4.13m      3.93m   0.6  12-10.75   4   
  6 McNair, Preston           11 Palmetto Tra                      3.85m   0.3  12-07.75   3   
  7 Dawson, Trevor            11 Seneca Blaze           3.53m      3.82m   2.1  12-06.50   2   
  8 Autry, Caleb              12 Myrtle Beach           3.54m      3.71m   2.6  12-02.25   1   
  9 Galloway, Jonathan        11 Myrtle Beach           2.94m      3.67m   0.1  12-00.50 
 10 Hydorn, Thomas            11 Midlands Sur           3.43m      3.63m   0.3  11-11.00 
 11 McCallum, Collins         11 Myrtle Beach           3.23m      3.53m   0.2  11-07.00 
 12 Stroman, Zaiid            11 Darlington T           3.38m      3.48m  +0.0  11-05.00 
 13 Jordan, Samuel            11 Florence Tra           3.37m      3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
 14 Thigpen III, Ivory        11 SC Express T           3.03m      3.33m   1.6  10-11.25 
 15 de Barros, Matthew        11 Mt. Pleasant           3.45m      3.30m   1.5  10-10.00 
 15 Williams, Hassan          11 Summerville            3.25m      3.30m   0.1  10-10.00 
 17 Williams, Ethan           12 Florence Tra           2.97m      3.23m   0.3  10-07.25 
 18 Lloyd, Malyn              11 SC Express T           3.26m      3.15m  +0.0  10-04.00 
 19 Ross, Chance              11 Summerville            3.19m      3.12m   2.1  10-03.00 
 20 George, Cole              11 Mt. Pleasant           2.98m      3.11m   1.4  10-02.50 
 21 Lucero, Landon            12 Summerville                       3.05m   1.2  10-00.25 
 22 Johnson, Zachary          11 Mt. Pleasant                      2.95m  +0.0   9-08.25 
 22 Mothershead, Benjamin     11 Myrtle Beach           3.22m      2.95m   0.3   9-08.25 
 24 DeMichael, Brian          12 Mt. Pleasant                      2.87m  +0.0   9-05.00 
 25 Schou, Beckman            11 Mt. Pleasant           2.96m      2.79m   0.2   9-02.00 
 26 Olinger, Jacob            12 Mt. Pleasant           2.89m      2.77m   0.5   9-01.25 
 -- Luzzatto, Joshua          11 Mt. Pleasant           3.53m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schuller, Luke            12 55-Unattache          11.30m     12.60m   41-04.25  10   
  2 Lawrence, Gionte          12 Mt. Pleasant           9.78m     10.79m   35-05.00   8   
  3 Pulliam, Aarron           11 Team Flash T           8.67m      8.64m   28-04.25   6   
  4 Cocco, Troy               12 Mt. Pleasant           8.71m      8.06m   26-05.50   5   
  5 Teachman, John            11 Mt. Pleasant           7.88m      7.97m   26-01.75   4   
  6 Bailem, Darius            11 Summerville            6.91m      7.93m   26-00.25   3   
  7 Castor, Austin            12 Palmetto Tra           7.06m      7.67m   25-02.00   2   
  8 Stewart, Omar             11 Florence Tra           6.83m      7.57m   24-10.00   1   
  9 Williams, Christian       12 Florence Tra           6.68m      7.44m   24-05.00 
 10 Williams, Ethan           12 Florence Tra           6.88m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 11 Riley, Nollan             11 Summerville            6.38m      7.08m   23-02.75 
 12 Johnson, Jaquan           12 Classics Tra           6.51m      6.91m   22-08.00 
 13 Rutherford, Graham        12 55-Unattache                      6.85m   22-05.75 
 14 Grant, Pi'shon            12 Summerville            6.69m      6.65m   21-10.00 
 15 O'Cain, Jack              11 55-Unattache                      6.34m   20-09.75 
 16 Hitch, David              11 Florence Tra           5.57m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 17 Yom, Jaylen               11 Team Flash T           5.45m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 18 Cellio, Jakob             11 Mt. Pleasant                      4.56m   14-11.50 
 19 Small, Alexander          11 Florence Tra           4.29m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 20 Spears, Austin            12 Team Flash T           2.75m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cocco, Troy               12 Mt. Pleasant          20.60m     22.48m      73-09  10   
  2 Bailem, Darius            11 Summerville           19.60m     21.96m      72-00   8   
  3 Rees, Samuel              12 Mt. Pleasant          14.33m     19.53m      64-01   6   
  4 Williams, Ethan           12 Florence Tra          15.74m     19.01m      62-04   5   
  5 Williams, Christian       12 Florence Tra          11.15m     18.95m      62-02   4   
  6 Myers, Seth               12 Mt. Pleasant          17.10m     18.36m      60-03   3   
  7 Welborn, Nicholas         11 Mt. Pleasant          14.26m     18.23m      59-10   2   
  8 Rutherford, Graham        12 55-Unattache                     17.56m      57-07   1   
  9 Walker, Carson            12 Mt. Pleasant          14.80m     15.95m      52-04 
 10 Grant, Pi'shon            12 Summerville           14.83m     15.69m      51-06 
 11 Schou, Beckman            11 Mt. Pleasant          10.73m     14.11m      46-03 
 12 Hitch, David              11 Florence Tra          12.21m     13.02m      42-08 
 13 Johnson, Jaquan           12 Classics Tra          13.20m     12.97m      42-07 
 14 Aldridge, Cameron         11 Florence Tra          10.62m     12.93m      42-05 
 15 Stewart, Omar             11 Florence Tra          14.27m     12.46m      40-10 
 16 Reynolds, Kendrick        12 Florence Tra                     12.32m      40-05 
 17 Dietrich, Devin           12 Mt. Pleasant                     12.22m      40-01 
 18 Johnson, Zachary          11 Mt. Pleasant          10.89m     11.54m      37-10 
 19 Riley, Nollan             11 Summerville           10.82m     11.49m      37-08 
 20 Small, Alexander          11 Florence Tra           6.71m      8.81m      28-11 
 21 Hipp, Jack                11 Mt. Pleasant           8.43m      8.41m      27-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cocco, Troy               12 Mt. Pleasant          32.60m     31.49m     103-04  10   
  2 Kaufelds, Kyle            12 Palmetto Tra                     30.29m      99-04   8   
  3 Welborn, Nicholas         11 Mt. Pleasant          20.03m     29.72m      97-06   6   
  4 Davidson, Jack            12 Mt. Pleasant          26.10m     26.75m      87-09   5   
  5 Myers, Robert             11 Mt. Pleasant          24.09m     26.23m      86-01   4   
  6 Aldridge, Cameron         11 Florence Tra          18.62m     24.37m      79-11   3   
  7 DeMichael, Brian          12 Mt. Pleasant          18.30m     20.11m      66-00   2   
  8 Myers, Seth               12 Mt. Pleasant          18.26m     18.78m      61-07   1   
  9 Hebebrand, Tyler          12 Mt. Pleasant          15.58m     17.18m      56-04 
 10 O'Cain, Jack              11 55-Unattache                     17.07m      56-00 
 11 Johnson, Jaquan           12 Classics Tra          18.66m     16.83m      55-02 
 12 Ross, Chance              11 Summerville           17.50m     15.60m      51-02 
 13 Rees, Samuel              12 Mt. Pleasant          16.41m     15.01m      49-03 
 14 Yom, Jaylen               11 Team Flash T          12.31m     14.91m      48-11 
 15 Gaddy, Joseph             11 Mt. Pleasant          12.27m     14.77m      48-05 
 16 Bailem, Darius            11 Summerville           18.84m     12.98m      42-07 
 17 Riley, Nollan             11 Summerville            9.82m     12.60m      41-04 
 18 Grant, Pi'shon            12 Summerville           15.57m     11.87m      38-11 
 19 Mothershead, Benjamin     11 Myrtle Beach          15.32m     11.74m      38-06 
 20 Torek, Connell            12 Team Flash T           9.51m     11.71m      38-05 
 21 Pulliam, Aarron           11 Team Flash T          11.97m     11.64m      38-02 
 22 Jordan, Samuel            11 Florence Tra          11.10m     10.47m      34-04 
 23 Olinger, Jacob            12 Mt. Pleasant          11.83m     10.27m      33-08 
 24 Spears, Austin            12 Team Flash T           7.71m      4.94m      16-02 
 -- Hickmon, Caleb            11 Florence Tra          21.33m       FOUL            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yom, Jaylen               11 Team Flash T        13:26.49   12:46.65   10   
 -- Rockey, Britton           12 Myrtle Beach                         DQ  
 -- Small, Alexander          11 Florence Tra        12:52.85         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimenez, Ahmante          14 Carolina Gol           12.05      11.88q -0.6  2 
  2 Wilson, Hahsaun           14 Florence Tra           12.08      12.26q -1.5  1 
  3 Mitchell, Kendrick        14 The Storm Tr           11.85      12.42q  0.2  3 
  4 McQuire, Maurice          13 The Storm Tr           12.63      12.52q -1.4  4 
  5 McWhite, Tyae             14 Florence Tra                      12.56q -1.5  1 
  6 Kinard, Jaden             13 The Storm Tr           12.60      12.74q  0.2  3 
  7 Walker, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant                      12.75q  0.2  3 
  8 Nesbitt, Dominique        13 Palmetto Str           13.36      12.78q  0.2  3 
  9 Dendy, Amir               13 55-Unattache           12.41      12.87  -1.5  1 
 10 Lyde, Keishawn            13 Florence Tra           13.09      13.13  -1.5  1 
 11 Milligan Jr, Julian       13 Team Blaze                        13.25  -1.4  4 
 12 Outland, Leonard          14 Summerville            13.01      13.38   0.2  3  13.375
 13 Cochran, Jordan           13 Team Blaze                        13.38  -0.6  2  13.380
 14 Hill, Justin              14 Quick Stride                      13.40  -1.5  1 
 15 Robinson, Tyler           13 Seneca Blaze           13.03      13.42  -0.6  2 
 16 Crumpton, Jalen           14 Team Blaze             11.75      13.54  -1.4  4 
 17 McCallum, T'Mars          13 Myrtle Beach           13.25      13.64  -1.5  1 
 18 Grady, Duration           13 Quick Stride                      13.84  -0.6  2 
 19 Staley, Eddie             14 The Storm Tr                      13.91  -1.4  4 
 20 Covington, Jayden         14 The Storm Tr           12.69      13.96  -1.4  4 
 21 Manigault, Braedon        13 Mt. Pleasant           14.50      14.05  -0.6  2 
 22 Wright, Nicholas          13 The Storm Tr           14.39      14.16   0.2  3 
 23 China Jr, Reginald        13 The Storm Tr           14.09      14.42  -1.4  4 
 24 Gair, Max                 14 Mt. Pleasant           15.30      14.95  -1.5  1 
 25 Seitz, Cole               13 Mt. Pleasant           15.56      15.40  -1.5  1 
 26 Crowley, Marcello         13 Mt. Pleasant           16.01      16.43  -0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Hahsaun           14 Florence Tra           12.26      11.89   0.2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Kendrick        14 The Storm Tr           12.42      12.21   0.2   8   
  3 McQuire, Maurice          13 The Storm Tr           12.52      12.34   0.2   6   
  4 Walker, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           12.75      12.74   0.2   5   
  5 Kinard, Jaden             13 The Storm Tr           12.74      12.91   0.2   4   
  6 Nesbitt, Dominique        13 Palmetto Str           12.78      12.95   0.2   3   
  7 McWhite, Tyae             14 Florence Tra           12.56      14.01   0.2   2   
  8 Jimenez, Ahmante          14 Carolina Gol           11.88      14.10   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Hahsaun           14 Florence Tra           24.28      24.06q -0.4  4 
  2 Jimenez, Ahmante          14 Carolina Gol           24.36      24.24q -0.1  3 
  3 Crumpton, Jalen           14 Team Blaze             23.75      24.81q -1.0  5 
  4 McQuire, Maurice          13 The Storm Tr           25.76      25.15q -0.2  1 
  5 Mitchell, Kendrick        14 The Storm Tr           26.50      25.20q -1.0  5 
  6 Simmons, Leroy            14 Summerville            25.64      25.82q -0.2  1 
  7 Staples, Darrius          13 Team Blaze             27.40      25.83q -0.1  3 
  8 Walker, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           26.61      25.87q -0.4  4 
  9 Sargent, Fredrick         14 Team Blaze             26.63      25.98  -0.1  3 
 10 Nesbitt, Dominique        13 Palmetto Str           26.48      26.17  -0.4  4 
 11 Kinard, Jaden             13 The Storm Tr           25.60      26.26  -0.5  2 
 12 Milligan Jr, Julian       13 Team Blaze                        26.31  -0.5  2 
 13 Lyde, Keishawn            13 Florence Tra           26.78      26.45  -0.2  1 
 14 Hill, Justin              14 Quick Stride                      26.62  -1.0  5 
 15 McCallum, T'Mars          13 Myrtle Beach           26.00      27.00  -0.5  2 
 16 Robinson, Tyler           13 Seneca Blaze           26.80      27.26  -0.5  2 
 17 Goodine, Damarion         13 Seneca Blaze           26.69      27.28  -0.2  1 
 18 Outland, Leonard          14 Summerville            27.92      27.42  -1.0  5 
 19 Crawford, Dylan           14 Summerville            28.64      27.97  -0.2  1 
 20 Washington, Andre         13 Team Blaze                        28.03  -0.5  2 
 21 Covington, Jayden         14 The Storm Tr           28.49      28.14  -0.1  3  28.131
 22 Cochran, Jordan           13 Team Blaze             27.61      28.14  -0.4  4  28.138
 23 Pulliam, Kendrick         13 Team Flash T           28.49      28.15  -0.5  2 
 24 Lodge, Braxton            13 The Storm Tr           28.38      28.44  -0.4  4 
 25 Grady, Duration           13 Quick Stride                      28.51  -0.4  4 
 26 Staley, Eddie             14 The Storm Tr                      28.54  -0.2  1 
 27 Timmons, Caleb            13 Team Blaze             26.68      28.67  -0.5  2 
 28 Blue, Vaughn              13 Mt. Pleasant           28.82      28.81  -0.2  1 
 29 Lyman, Colby              14 Mt. Pleasant           27.89      28.85  -1.0  5 
 30 Manigault, Braedon        13 Mt. Pleasant           29.90      29.28  -0.4  4 
 31 Wright, Nicholas          13 The Storm Tr           29.57      29.72  -0.1  3 
 32 China Jr, Reginald        13 The Storm Tr           28.96      30.18  -0.5  2 
 33 Simmons, Robert           13 Summerville            33.72      32.46  -1.0  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Hahsaun           14 Florence Tra           24.06      23.82  -0.1  10   
  2 Jimenez, Ahmante          14 Carolina Gol           24.24      24.40  -0.1   8   
  3 Crumpton, Jalen           14 Team Blaze             24.81      24.70  -0.1   6   
  4 McQuire, Maurice          13 The Storm Tr           25.15      24.70  -0.1   5   
  5 Mitchell, Kendrick        14 The Storm Tr           25.20      25.47  -0.1   4   
  6 Simmons, Leroy            14 Summerville            25.82      25.52  -0.1   3   
  7 Staples, Darrius          13 Team Blaze             25.83      25.64  -0.1   2   
  8 Walker, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           25.87      25.92  -0.1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Gray            14 55-Unattache           57.00      55.28q  1 
  2 Walker, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           57.92      56.63q  1 
  3 Sargent, Fredrick         14 Team Blaze             56.75      56.94q  3 
  4 Simmons, Leroy            14 Summerville            57.00      57.70q  2  57.691
  5 McQuire, Maurice          13 The Storm Tr           56.59      57.70q  4  57.693
  6 Crawford, Dylan           14 Summerville          1:01.30    1:00.32q  4 
  7 Staples, Darrius          13 Team Blaze           1:02.33    1:00.37q  4 
  8 Goodine, Damarion         13 Seneca Blaze         1:03.00    1:00.55q  2 
  9 Riley, Cooper             13 Summerville          1:01.00    1:01.83   3 
 10 Washington, Andre         13 Team Blaze                      1:02.82   4 
 11 Lyman, Colby              14 Mt. Pleasant         1:03.22    1:02.83   1 
 12 Pulliam, Kendrick         13 Team Flash T         1:04.10    1:02.92   3 
 13 Timmons, Caleb            13 Team Blaze           1:04.07    1:03.31   2  1:03.309
 14 Lodge, Braxton            13 The Storm Tr         1:04.66    1:03.31   4  1:03.308
 15 Robinson, Tyler           13 Seneca Blaze         1:01.00    1:03.31   2  1:03.304
 16 Blue, Vaughn              13 Mt. Pleasant         1:02.74    1:03.38   3 
 17 Covington, Jayden         14 The Storm Tr         1:06.87    1:04.84   4 
 18 Stowers, Santana          14 Seneca Blaze         1:04.00    1:05.19   1 
 19 Albarran, Luka            13 Mt. Pleasant         1:09.48    1:06.99   2 
 20 Charpia, Hayden           13 Team Flash T         1:16.76    1:07.60   2 
 21 Wright, Nicholas          13 The Storm Tr         1:09.96    1:08.39   1 
 22 China Jr, Reginald        13 The Storm Tr         1:07.96    1:08.68   3 
 23 Simmons, Robert           13 Summerville          1:14.48    1:10.58   1 
 24 Staley, Eddie             14 The Storm Tr                    1:11.87   4 
 25 Moss, James               13 Mt. Pleasant         1:24.60    1:16.04   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuire, Maurice          13 The Storm Tr           57.70      54.82   10   
  2 McIntyre, Gray            14 55-Unattache           55.28      55.58    8   
  3 Sargent, Fredrick         14 Team Blaze             56.94      55.96    6   
  4 Simmons, Leroy            14 Summerville            57.70      56.57    5   
  5 Walker, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           56.63      56.69    4   
  6 Crawford, Dylan           14 Summerville          1:00.32    1:00.58    3   
  7 Goodine, Damarion         13 Seneca Blaze         1:00.55    1:02.33    2   
  8 Staples, Darrius          13 Team Blaze           1:00.37    1:02.36    1   
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carson, Douglas           14 Mt. Pleasant         2:13.20    2:10.71   3  10   
  2 Tirado, Jovan             14 The Storm Tr         2:17.28    2:11.22   3   8   
  3 Richter, Mark             14 Mt. Pleasant         2:13.98    2:12.40   3   6   
  4 Sargent, Fredrick         14 Team Blaze           2:11.89    2:12.57   3   5   
  5 Tirado, Julien            14 The Storm Tr         2:29.20    2:25.77   3   4   
  6 Miller, Eric              14 Team Flash T         2:37.78    2:27.17   2   3   
  7 Sherman, Erick            14 Quick Stride                    2:27.26   1   2   
  8 Riley, Cooper             13 Summerville          2:37.84    2:27.47   2   1   
  9 Mathisen, Thomas          14 Mt. Pleasant         2:32.04    2:28.46   3 
 10 Bailey, Connor            14 Florence Tra                    2:29.76   1 
 11 Hadwin, Saint             13 The Storm Tr         2:23.00    2:30.40   3 
 12 Goodine, Damarion         13 Seneca Blaze         2:27.00    2:32.71   3 
 13 Spychalski, Ryan          13 Mt. Pleasant         2:39.93    2:33.52   2 
 14 Lungaro, Dante            13 Team Flash T         2:32.64    2:35.75   2 
 15 Perry, Michael            14 The Storm Tr         2:35.35    2:36.96   2 
 16 Albarran, Luka            13 Mt. Pleasant         2:41.15    2:42.25   2 
 17 Donnelly, Tiernan         14 Midas Track                     2:44.63   1 
 18 Fokas, Spiro              14 Mt. Pleasant         2:46.10    2:45.09   2 
 19 Thomas, Matthew           13 Mt. Pleasant                    2:49.17   1 
 20 Perricelli, Noah          14 The Storm Tr         3:10.23    2:51.99   1 
 21 Charpia, Hayden           13 Team Flash T         3:10.53    2:53.42   1 
 22 Beebe, Patrick            13 City of Char         2:46.79    2:54.05   2 
 23 Grove, Logan              13 Palmetto Tra         3:10.38    3:00.18   1 
 24 Myers, Evan               14 Mt. Pleasant                    3:00.76   1 
 25 Moss, James               13 Mt. Pleasant         3:12.96    3:01.76   1 
 26 Findley, Will             14 Palmetto Tra         3:14.92    3:07.72   1 
 27 Grove, Brendon            13 Palmetto Tra         3:12.91    3:13.40   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richter, Mark             14 Mt. Pleasant         4:39.85    4:31.61   2  10   
  2 Carson, Douglas           14 Mt. Pleasant         4:32.91    4:32.74   2   8   
  3 Tirado, Jovan             14 The Storm Tr         4:48.95    4:44.64   2   6   
  4 Sawyer, Matthew           14 Mt. Pleasant                    4:48.31   1   5   
  5 Bailey, Connor            14 Florence Tra                    5:00.02   1   4   
  6 Mohr, Nicholas            13 Myrtle Beach         5:05.00    5:02.63   2   3   
  7 Tirado, Julien            14 The Storm Tr         5:19.00    5:04.26   2   2   
  8 Sherman, Erick            14 Quick Stride         5:08.03    5:05.85   2   1   
  9 Spychalski, Ryan          13 Mt. Pleasant         5:14.80    5:08.18   2 
 10 Mathisen, Thomas          14 Mt. Pleasant         5:15.64    5:13.29   2 
 11 Lungaro, Dante            13 Team Flash T         5:18.89    5:14.97   2 
 12 Perry, Michael            14 The Storm Tr         5:24.21    5:15.01   2 
 13 Banner Jr, John           14 Florence Tra         5:07.92    5:19.43   2 
 14 Hodges, Marshall          14 Mt. Pleasant         5:34.51    5:20.22   1 
 15 McKenna, Luke             13 The Storm Tr         5:29.40    5:21.29   2 
 16 Mincey, Alexander         13 Darlington T         5:29.16    5:22.07   2 
 17 Riley, Cooper             13 Summerville          5:25.34    5:25.54   2 
 18 Fokas, Spiro              14 Mt. Pleasant         5:44.62    5:32.62   1 
 19 Lowe, Asher               14 Palmetto Tra         5:38.89    5:33.33   1 
 20 Gunter, Riley             13 Team Flash T         5:30.88    5:37.65   2 
 21 Teachman, Ryan            13 Mt. Pleasant         5:54.09    5:44.85   1 
 22 Luzzatto, Jacob           14 Mt. Pleasant         6:11.20    5:51.07   1 
 23 Shaw, Hadley              13 Mt. Pleasant         5:34.11    5:56.71   1 
 24 Donnelly, Tiernan         14 Midas Track                     6:05.27   1 
 25 VanHorn, Phillip          14 Mt. Pleasant         5:44.42    6:05.66   1 
 26 Myers, Evan               14 Mt. Pleasant         5:49.75    6:08.51   1 
 27 Parry, Dylan              13 Mt. Pleasant                    6:08.62   1 
 28 Grove, Logan              13 Palmetto Tra         6:12.76    6:17.76   1 
 29 Grove, Brendon            13 Palmetto Tra         6:18.22    6:30.07   1 
 30 George, Brock             13 Mt. Pleasant         7:00.90    6:38.06   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carson, Douglas           14 Mt. Pleasant         9:42.10    9:49.88   2  10   
  2 Richter, Mark             14 Mt. Pleasant        10:11.52    9:52.40   2   8   
  3 Sawyer, Matthew           14 Mt. Pleasant        10:11.08    9:56.62   2   6   
  4 Bailey, Connor            14 Florence Tra                   10:47.25   1   5   
  5 Mincey, Alexander         13 Darlington T        11:04.90   11:02.93   2   4   
  6 Banner Jr, John           14 Florence Tra        11:13.64   11:07.02   2   3   
  7 McKenna, Luke             13 The Storm Tr        11:26.02   11:07.37   2   2   
  8 Mohr, Nicholas            13 Myrtle Beach        11:27.00   11:12.21   2   1   
  9 Hodges, Marshall          14 Mt. Pleasant        11:05.21   11:16.14   2 
 10 Mathisen, Thomas          14 Mt. Pleasant        11:48.78   11:27.50   2 
 11 Lungaro, Dante            13 Team Flash T        11:25.08   11:31.46   2 
 12 Beebe, Patrick            13 City of Char        11:54.41   11:53.96   1 
 13 Zapor, Michael            14 Mt. Pleasant                   11:58.43   1 
 14 Gunter, Riley             13 Team Flash T        12:01.06   12:01.66   1 
 15 Lowe, Asher               14 Palmetto Tra        11:49.17   12:16.42   2 
 16 Teachman, Ryan            13 Mt. Pleasant        12:21.85   12:45.26   1 
 17 Shaw, Hadley              13 Mt. Pleasant        12:08.14   13:02.52   1 
 18 Myers, Evan               14 Mt. Pleasant        12:59.49   13:20.15   1 
 19 Guyton, Sam               14 Myrtle Beach                   13:50.99   1 
 20 Grove, Logan              13 Palmetto Tra                   13:52.55   1 
 21 Grove, Brendon            13 Palmetto Tra                   14:22.67   1 
 22 Findley, Will             14 Palmetto Tra        14:43.09   14:43.85   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dendy, Amir               13 55-Unattache           14.60      15.98q +0.0  2 
  2 McWhite, Tyae             14 Florence Tra           17.20      16.30q -1.5  1 
  3 Blue, Vaughn              13 Mt. Pleasant           19.50      19.75q +0.0  2 
  4 Tobias, Kalvin            14 Team Blaze                        20.57q +0.0  2 
  5 Boatwright, Omaryion      13 Florence Tra           22.11      20.71q -1.5  1 
  6 Chestnut, Jordan          13 Team Blaze             18.52      20.87q -1.5  1 
  7 Bowers, Caleb             13 Mt. Pleasant           21.20      21.02q -1.5  1 
  8 Luzzatto, Gregory         13 Mt. Pleasant           22.77      22.19q +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dendy, Amir               13 55-Unattache           15.98      15.49   0.1  10   
  2 McWhite, Tyae             14 Florence Tra           16.30      15.78   0.1   8   
  3 Tobias, Kalvin            14 Team Blaze             20.57      19.98   0.1   6   
  4 Blue, Vaughn              13 Mt. Pleasant           19.75      20.27   0.1   5   
  5 Boatwright, Omaryion      13 Florence Tra           20.71      20.43   0.1   4   
  6 Bowers, Caleb             13 Mt. Pleasant           21.02      20.78   0.1   3   
  7 Chestnut, Jordan          13 Team Blaze             20.87      20.90   0.1   2   
  8 Luzzatto, Gregory         13 Mt. Pleasant           22.19      22.16   0.1   1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Ahmante          14 Carolina Gol           27.93      28.94  -1.3  10   
  2 Tobias, Kalvin            14 Team Blaze                        31.84  -1.3   8   
  3 Chestnut, Jordan          13 Team Blaze             31.25      32.16  -1.3   6   
  4 Bowers, Caleb             13 Mt. Pleasant                      36.10  -1.3   5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           50.23      49.68   10   
     1) McQuire, Maurice 13             2) Kinard, Jaden 13               
     3) Lodge, Braxton 13               4) Mitchell, Kendrick 14          
  2 Team Blaze  'A'                                     48.75      50.97    8   
     1) Cochran, Jordan 13              2) Staples, Darrius 13            
     3) Byrd, Tyree 13                  4) Crumpton, Jalen 14             
  3 Team Blaze  'B'                                     51.25      53.63    6   
     1) Milligan Jr, Julian 13          2) Tobias, Kalvin 14              
     3) Timmons, Caleb 13               4) Washington, Andre 13           
  4 The Storm Track Club  'B'                                      57.12    5   
     1) Perricelli, Noah 14             2) Wright, Nicholas 13            
     3) King, Jalen 13                  4) China Jr, Reginald 13          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                   3:54.00    4:01.43   10   
     1) Staples, Darrius 13             2) Washington, Andre 13           
     3) Timmons, Caleb 13               4) Sargent, Fredrick 14           
  2 Team Blaze  'B'                                   4:10.00    4:11.89    8   
     1) Cochran, Jordan 13              2) Crumpton, Jalen 14             
     3) Geiger, Justin 14               4) Tobias, Kalvin 14              
  3 The Storm Track Club  'A'                                    4:14.46    6   
     1) Hadwin, Saint 13                2) Tirado, Jovan 14               
     3) Tirado, Julien 14               4) Perry, Michael 14              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                                   10:11.12   10   
     1) Hadwin, Saint 13                2) Perry, Michael 14              
     3) Tirado, Julien 14               4) Tirado, Jovan 14               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Livesey, Max              14 Mt. Pleasant           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Gambrell, Dominique       14 Classics Tra           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 McCallum, T'Mars          13 Myrtle Beach           1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 McWhite, Tyae             14 Florence Tra           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  5 Simmons, Leroy            14 Summerville            1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  6 Seitz, Cole               13 Mt. Pleasant           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
  7 Milligan Jr, Julian       13 Team Blaze                       J1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  8 Boatwright, Omaryion      13 Florence Tra           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00   1   
  9 Teachman, Ryan            13 Mt. Pleasant           1.20m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Luzzatto, Jacob           14 Mt. Pleasant           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 O'Cain, John              13 55-Unattache                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Moss, James               13 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 George, Brock             13 Mt. Pleasant           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Luzzatto, Gregory         13 Mt. Pleasant           1.20m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Benjamin           13 Mt. Pleasant           1.98m      2.30m    7-06.50  10   
  2 Myers, Evan               14 Mt. Pleasant                      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Ahmante          14 Carolina Gol           5.75m      5.41m   0.3  17-09.00  10   
  2 McWhite, Tyae             14 Florence Tra           4.95m      5.22m   1.1  17-01.50   8   
  3 Livesey, Max              14 Mt. Pleasant           4.83m      5.18m   0.4  17-00.00   6   
  4 Gambrell, Dominique       14 Classics Tra           4.50m      4.93m   0.4  16-02.25   5   
  5 Nesbitt, Dominique        13 Palmetto Str           4.00m      4.90m   0.9  16-01.00   4   
  6 Coker, Ziaire             14 Mt. Pleasant           4.85m      4.89m   0.2  16-00.50   3   
  7 Outland, Leonard          14 Summerville            4.46m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00   2   
  8 Simmons, Leroy            14 Summerville            4.85m      4.76m   0.8  15-07.50   1   
  9 McCallum, T'Mars          13 Myrtle Beach           4.68m      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
 10 VanHorn, Phillip          14 Mt. Pleasant           4.60m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 11 Crawford, Dylan           14 Summerville            4.85m      4.57m   1.0  15-00.00 
 12 Kinard, Jaden             13 The Storm Tr           5.25m      4.48m   0.4  14-08.50 
 13 Evans, Benjamin           13 Mt. Pleasant           4.54m      4.35m   0.2  14-03.25 
 13 Seitz, Cole               13 Mt. Pleasant           4.23m      4.35m   0.5  14-03.25 
 15 Blue, Vaughn              13 Mt. Pleasant           4.48m      4.27m   0.3  14-00.25 
 16 Lyman, Colby              14 Mt. Pleasant           4.11m      4.22m   1.0  13-10.25 
 17 Manigault, Braedon        13 Mt. Pleasant           3.64m      4.04m   0.3  13-03.25 
 18 Pulliam, Kendrick         13 Team Flash T           4.09m      3.95m   1.2  12-11.50 
 19 Moss, James               13 Mt. Pleasant           3.29m      3.93m   0.8  12-10.75 
 20 Robinson, Tyler           13 Seneca Blaze           4.62m      3.92m   0.1  12-10.50 
 21 Bilderback, Andrew        14 Myrtle Beach           3.84m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
 22 Lowe, Asher               14 Palmetto Tra           3.83m      3.82m   0.9  12-06.50 
 23 Perricelli, Noah          14 The Storm Tr           4.09m      3.73m   0.1  12-03.00 
 24 Gair, Max                 14 Mt. Pleasant           3.61m      3.70m   0.4  12-01.75 
 25 Crowley, Marcello         13 Mt. Pleasant           3.52m      3.66m   1.0  12-00.25 
 26 Luzzatto, Gregory         13 Mt. Pleasant                      3.50m   1.0  11-05.75 
 27 Simmons, Robert           13 Summerville            3.43m      3.49m   0.3  11-05.50 
 28 Parry, Dylan              13 Mt. Pleasant           3.09m      3.32m   0.1  10-10.75 
 29 Riley, Cooper             13 Summerville            3.69m      3.26m   0.7  10-08.50 
 30 Thomas, Matthew           13 Mt. Pleasant           3.31m      2.98m  +0.0   9-09.50 
 -- Mitchell, Kendrick        14 The Storm Tr           5.25m       FOUL                 
 -- Banner Jr, John           14 Florence Tra           3.94m       FOUL                 
 -- Covington, Jayden         14 The Storm Tr           4.58m       FOUL                 
 -- Albarran, Luka            13 Mt. Pleasant           3.69m       FOUL                 
 -- Fokas, Spiro              14 Mt. Pleasant           3.76m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Livesey, Max              14 Mt. Pleasant                     10.06m  -0.4  33-00.25  10   
  2 Evans, Benjamin           13 Mt. Pleasant                      9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50   8   
  3 O'Cain, John              13 55-Unattache                      8.23m  +0.0  27-00.00   6   
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stowers, Santana          14 Seneca Blaze          12.37m     12.94m   42-05.50  10   
  2 Voell, Daniel             14 55-Unattache          13.00m     11.76m   38-07.00   8   
  3 Ashley, Jacob             13 Mt. Pleasant          10.73m     10.45m   34-03.50   6   
  4 Gambrell, Dominique       14 Classics Tra           8.70m     10.22m   33-06.50   5   
  5 Profit, Jaeden            13 Team Flash T           7.81m      8.89m   29-02.00   4   
  6 Miller, Eric              14 Team Flash T           9.63m      8.87m   29-01.25   3   
  7 King, Jalen               13 The Storm Tr           7.63m      7.18m   23-06.75   2   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Voell, Daniel             14 55-Unattache          36.00m     35.52m     116-06  10   
  2 Myers, Noah               14 Mt. Pleasant          24.75m     31.26m     102-07   8   
  3 Stowers, Santana          14 Seneca Blaze          27.33m     30.00m      98-05   6   
  4 Ashley, Jacob             13 Mt. Pleasant          26.48m     27.57m      90-05   5   
  5 Mohr, Nicholas            13 Myrtle Beach          26.26m     24.41m      80-01   4   
  6 King, Jalen               13 The Storm Tr          22.64m     20.48m      67-02   3   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant          48.67m     44.01m     144-05  10   
  2 Profit, Jaeden            13 Team Flash T          25.73m     26.69m      87-07   8   
  3 Myers, Noah               14 Mt. Pleasant          29.44m     26.46m      86-10   6   
  4 Boatwright, Omaryion      13 Florence Tra          21.98m     24.98m      81-11   5   
  5 Lyman, Colby              14 Mt. Pleasant          20.11m     24.53m      80-06   4   
  6 Mohr, Nicholas            13 Myrtle Beach          24.75m     24.46m      80-03   3   
  7 Morris, Zane              13 Florence Tra          21.56m     23.59m      77-05   2   
  8 Hodges, Marshall          14 Mt. Pleasant          23.77m     23.48m      77-00   1   
  9 Bilderback, Andrew        14 Myrtle Beach          21.35m     22.06m      72-04 
 10 Spychalski, Ryan          13 Mt. Pleasant          21.35m     21.47m      70-05 
 11 King, Jalen               13 The Storm Tr          22.49m     20.47m      67-02 
 12 Evans, Benjamin           13 Mt. Pleasant          26.40m     20.34m      66-09 
 13 Bowers, Caleb             13 Mt. Pleasant          18.65m     20.29m      66-07 
 14 Miller, Eric              14 Team Flash T          16.90m     19.85m      65-01 
 15 Luzzatto, Jacob           14 Mt. Pleasant          21.19m     16.75m      54-11 
 16 Parry, Dylan              13 Mt. Pleasant          18.52m     14.58m      47-10 
 17 Charpia, Hayden           13 Team Flash T          17.93m     14.50m      47-07 
 18 Zapor, Michael            14 Mt. Pleasant          14.03m     14.16m      46-05 
 19 Gair, Max                 14 Mt. Pleasant          13.52m     14.04m      46-01 
 20 Luzzatto, Gregory         13 Mt. Pleasant          13.54m     13.44m      44-01 
 21 Albarran, Luka            13 Mt. Pleasant          15.76m     13.30m      43-08 
 22 Guyton, Sam               14 Myrtle Beach          12.90m     13.09m      42-11 
 23 Gunter, Riley             13 Team Flash T          16.62m     12.37m      40-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donald, Gerrard           15 36 Elite Mov           10.96      10.99q -0.2  3 
  2 Lawson, Gatlin            16 55-Unattache           10.66      11.21q -1.1  4 
  3 Cook, Kalyn               16 The Storm Tr           11.62      11.61q -0.5  1 
  4 McDougald, Corey          16 Palmetto Str           11.77      11.70q -0.2  3 
  5 Stevenson, Jesjiah        16 The Storm Tr           11.96      11.79q -1.1  4 
  6 McManus, Tyler            15 Mt. Pleasant                      11.80q -0.2  3 
  7 Groves, Ryan              15 36 Elite Mov           11.53      11.83q -0.5  1 
  8 Staley Jr, Harvey         15 The Storm Tr           11.38      11.88q -1.0  2 
  9 Stewart Jr, Winston       16 Florence Tra           12.04      11.89  -0.2  3 
 10 Boatwright, Nicholas      16 Florence Tra                      11.94  -0.2  3 
 11 Pugh Jr, Jason            16 Midas Track            11.64      11.99  -1.0  2 
 12 Wilder III, Perry         15 Palmetto Str           12.11      12.07  -1.0  2 
 13 Mazyck, Maurice           16 East Coast T           12.38      12.18  -0.5  1 
 14 Riley, Breon              15 Summerville            11.98      12.23  -1.1  4 
 15 Carroll II, JT            16 Florence Tra           12.47      12.32  -0.5  1 
 16 Stanley, Drew             16 Seneca Blaze           12.48      12.47  -1.0  2 
 17 Singleton, Christopher    16 Midas Track                       12.56  -1.1  4 
 18 Cordes, Shi               15 Summerville            12.99      13.05  -0.2  3 
 19 Grant, Gihon              15 Summerville            13.46      13.43  -1.1  4 
 20 Gadson Jr, Khalid         15 East Coast T                      13.47  -0.5  1 
 21 King, William             16 The Storm Tr           13.36      13.57  -1.1  4 
 22 Jacobs, Khalil            16 Classics Tra           14.15      13.60  -1.0  2 
 23 Short, Caleb              15 Mt. Pleasant           14.65      14.03  -0.5  1 
 24 Hilton, Jordan            16 Florence Tra                      14.07  -1.0  2 
 25 Tyler, Jacob              15 Mt. Pleasant           13.92      14.50  -0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Gatlin            16 55-Unattache           11.21      10.98  -0.6  10   
  2 Donald, Gerrard           15 36 Elite Mov           10.99      11.15  -0.6   8   
  3 Staley Jr, Harvey         15 The Storm Tr           11.88      11.57  -0.6   6   
  4 McDougald, Corey          16 Palmetto Str           11.70      11.60  -0.6   5   
  5 Cook, Kalyn               16 The Storm Tr           11.61      11.78  -0.6   4   
  6 Groves, Ryan              15 36 Elite Mov           11.83      11.81  -0.6   3   
  7 Stevenson, Jesjiah        16 The Storm Tr           11.79      11.99  -0.6   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Gatlin            16 55-Unattache           21.65      22.39q -0.5  4 
  2 Donald, Gerrard           15 36 Elite Mov           22.20      22.46q -1.9  3 
  3 McDougald, Corey          16 Palmetto Str           23.53      23.23q -0.5  1 
  4 Bennett Sr, Braydon       16 36 Elite Mov                      23.38q -0.5  4 
  5 Stevenson, Jesjiah        16 The Storm Tr           24.34      23.74q -0.5  4 
  6 Groves, Ryan              15 36 Elite Mov           23.79      23.85q -1.9  3 
  7 McFadden, Timothy         15 East Coast T           23.66      23.86q -0.6  2 
  8 Martin, Amarion           15 55-Unattache           23.50      23.88q -0.5  1 
  9 Simpkins, Gary            16 55-Unattache           23.00      23.94  -0.6  2 
 10 Staley Jr, Harvey         15 The Storm Tr           24.25      24.24  -0.5  4 
 11 Boatwright, Nicholas      16 Florence Tra                      24.66  -1.9  3 
 12 Wise, Sean                15 Team Blaze                        24.77  -0.6  2 
 13 Mazyck, Maurice           16 East Coast T           25.20      24.78  -0.5  4 
 14 Essig, Jared              16 Mt. Pleasant           25.06      24.89  -0.5  1 
 15 Wilder III, Perry         15 Palmetto Str           24.62      24.90  -1.9  3 
 16 Stanley, Drew             16 Seneca Blaze           24.97      24.92  -0.5  1 
 17 Williams, Justin          15 Team Blaze             25.08      24.95  -0.6  2 
 18 Carroll II, JT            16 Florence Tra           25.61      25.01  -0.5  4 
 19 Riley, Breon              15 Summerville            24.93      25.42  -0.6  2 
 20 Cordes, Shi               15 Summerville            25.99      25.83  -1.9  3 
 21 Grant, Gihon              15 Summerville            27.53      26.97  -0.5  1 
 22 King, William             16 The Storm Tr           27.24      27.36  -0.6  2 
 23 Hilton, Jordan            16 Florence Tra           32.89      28.83  -0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Gatlin            16 55-Unattache           22.39      22.37   0.2  10   
  2 Donald, Gerrard           15 36 Elite Mov           22.46      22.55   0.2   8   
  3 McDougald, Corey          16 Palmetto Str           23.23      23.16   0.2   6   
  4 Bennett Sr, Braydon       16 36 Elite Mov           23.38      23.25   0.2   5   
  5 Groves, Ryan              15 36 Elite Mov           23.85      23.66   0.2   4   
  6 McFadden, Timothy         15 East Coast T           23.86      24.13   0.2   3   
  7 Stevenson, Jesjiah        16 The Storm Tr           23.74      24.22   0.2   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson, John              16 Mt. Pleasant           52.01      51.41q  1 
  2 Bowman, Vinson            16 Team Blaze             51.84      51.62q  1 
  3 Simpkins, Gary            16 55-Unattache           51.68      51.87q  3 
  4 McDougald, Corey          16 Palmetto Str           51.81      52.00q  2 
  5 Martin, Amarion           15 55-Unattache           51.50      52.57q  4 
  6 Donald, Akin              16 Team Blaze             53.25      52.72q  4 
  7 Riley, Breon              15 Summerville            56.10      54.37q  1 
  8 Swinger, Xavier           16 55-Unattache           55.00      54.79q  3 
  9 Morgan, Triston           15 55-Unattache           52.80      54.81   2 
 10 Mazyck, Maurice           16 East Coast T           58.35      56.22   3 
 11 Williams, Justin          15 Team Blaze             55.99      56.45   1 
 12 Eley, Jamel               15 Darlington T           57.64      56.58   4 
 13 Kelley, Jaden             15 Midas Track            54.73      57.04   4 
 14 McCullough, Earl          16 Darlington T           57.54      57.27   3 
 15 Stanley, Drew             16 Seneca Blaze           57.00      57.44   2 
 16 Wise, Sean                15 Team Blaze                        57.70   3 
 17 Cordes, Shi               15 Summerville            58.99      57.98   2 
 18 Carlin, David             16 Mt. Pleasant         1:02.84    1:01.07   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpkins, Gary            16 55-Unattache           51.87      51.04   10   
  2 McDougald, Corey          16 Palmetto Str           52.00      51.29    8   
  3 Carson, John              16 Mt. Pleasant           51.41      51.34    6   
  4 Martin, Amarion           15 55-Unattache           52.57      51.37    5   
  5 Bowman, Vinson            16 Team Blaze             51.62      51.98    4   
  6 Donald, Akin              16 Team Blaze             52.72      53.32    3   
  7 Riley, Breon              15 Summerville            54.37      54.44    2   
  8 Swinger, Xavier           16 55-Unattache           54.79      54.71    1   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richter, Aidan            16 Mt. Pleasant         1:59.29    1:58.15   2  10   
  2 Morgan, James             16 Florence Tra         2:03.00    2:04.45   2   8   
  3 Martin, Amarion           15 55-Unattache         2:01.00    2:06.52   2   6   
  4 Pauldine, John            16 Mt. Pleasant         2:08.09    2:07.27   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Lyle             16 Mt. Pleasant         2:07.18    2:07.41   2   4   
  6 Morgan, Triston           15 55-Unattache         2:10.00    2:07.81   2   3   
  7 Floyd, Rayshawn           16 Team Blaze           2:03.00    2:08.28   2   2   
  8 Jones, Dalton             15 Midas Track          2:08.15    2:08.99   2   1   
  9 Thayer, Jake              16 Mt. Pleasant         2:15.63    2:09.49   1 
 10 Swinger, Xavier           16 55-Unattache         2:08.00    2:11.98   2 
 11 Kaufelds, Ethan           15 Palmetto Tra         2:17.27    2:16.23   1 
 12 Mohr, Michael             16 Myrtle Beach         2:10.00    2:16.79   2 
 13 McCullough, Earl          16 Darlington T         2:23.35    2:17.01   1 
 14 Carlin, David             16 Mt. Pleasant         2:25.34    2:17.81   1 
 15 Riley, Breon              15 Summerville          2:18.32    2:23.27   1 
 16 Chapman, Tripp            15 Darlington T                    2:23.77   1 
 17 Eley, Jamel               15 Darlington T         2:27.48    2:23.84   1 
 18 Kelley, Jaden             15 Midas Track          2:15.00    2:25.97   2 
 19 De Arellano, Andrew       15 Mt. Pleasant         2:22.82    2:26.85   1 
 20 Glenn, Clayton            16 Quick Stride         2:39.12    2:26.93   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane             15 Mt. Pleasant         4:14.83    4:16.20   2  10   
  2 Morgan, James             16 Florence Tra         4:25.00    4:22.31   2   8   
  3 Richter, Aidan            16 Mt. Pleasant         4:21.40    4:24.51   2   6   
  4 Jones, Perrin             16 Mt. Pleasant         4:20.06    4:24.59   2   5   
  5 Jones, Dalton             15 Midas Track          4:36.20    4:25.20   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Lyle             16 Mt. Pleasant         4:34.90    4:31.90   2   3   
  7 Desciak, Logan            16 Mt. Pleasant         4:27.82    4:32.02   2   2   
  8 Pauldine, John            16 Mt. Pleasant         4:35.52    4:34.91   2   1   
  9 Mohr, Michael             16 Myrtle Beach         4:31.00    4:35.44   2 
 10 Thayer, Jake              16 Mt. Pleasant         4:44.69    4:39.15   2 
 11 De Arellano, Andrew       15 Mt. Pleasant         4:52.40    4:47.12   1 
 12 Swinger, Xavier           16 55-Unattache         4:47.00    4:50.15   2 
 13 McCullough, Earl          16 Darlington T         4:56.08    4:50.64   1 
 14 Kaufelds, Ethan           15 Palmetto Tra         4:55.93    4:51.26   1 
 15 Carlin, David             16 Mt. Pleasant         5:32.13    4:54.48   1 
 16 Nussbaum, Noah            15 55-Unattache         4:40.00    4:54.73   2 
 17 Glenn, Clayton            16 Quick Stride                    4:55.47   1 
 18 Spangler, Garrett         15 The Storm Tr         5:08.99    5:07.48   1 
 19 Eley, Jamel               15 Darlington T         5:13.46    5:11.61   1 
 20 Chapman, Tripp            15 Darlington T                    5:20.48   1 
 21 Luzzatto, Andrew          16 Mt. Pleasant         6:00.49    5:23.46   1 
 22 Williams, Bryn            15 Mt. Pleasant         5:33.99    5:29.55   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane             15 Mt. Pleasant         9:23.50    9:34.10   10   
  2 Desciak, Logan            16 Mt. Pleasant        10:09.97    9:45.41    8   
  3 McDonald, Heath           15 55-Unattache        10:00.00   10:17.25    6   
  4 De Arellano, Andrew       15 Mt. Pleasant        10:30.58   10:26.64    5   
  5 Glenn, Clayton            16 Quick Stride                   10:33.70    4   
  6 Mohr, Michael             16 Myrtle Beach        10:34.66   10:38.82    3   
  7 Spangler, Garrett         15 The Storm Tr        10:53.37   10:42.11    2   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bennett Sr, Braydon       16 36 Elite Mov           14.77      15.05  -1.6  10   
  2 McFadden, Timothy         15 East Coast T                      16.26  -1.6   8   
  3 Williams, Jaquon          16 Palmetto Str           16.02      16.30  -1.6   6   
  4 Snelson, Kyle             16 The Storm Tr           16.51      17.02  -1.6   5   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett Sr, Braydon       16 36 Elite Mov           58.83      59.09   10   
  2 Williams, Jaquon          16 Palmetto Str         1:02.63    1:01.76    8   
  3 Snelson, Kyle             16 The Storm Tr         1:04.24    1:01.87    6   
  4 Essig, Jared              16 Mt. Pleasant                    1:03.39    5   
  5 McFadden, Timothy         15 East Coast T                    1:03.84    4   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richter, Aidan            16 Mt. Pleasant         6:36.77    6:31.94   10   
  2 Jackson, Zane             15 Mt. Pleasant                    6:35.33    8   
  3 Jones, Perrin             16 Mt. Pleasant                    6:44.18    6   
  4 Johnson, Lyle             16 Mt. Pleasant                    6:59.76    5   
  5 Desciak, Logan            16 Mt. Pleasant                    7:11.14    4   
  6 Thayer, Jake              16 Mt. Pleasant                    7:23.10    3   
  7 Carlin, David             16 Mt. Pleasant                    7:46.56    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     43.90      44.86   10   
     1) Bowman, Vinson 16               2) Wise, Sean 15                  
     3) Floyd, Rayshawn 16              4) Williams, Justin 15            
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           45.45      44.98    8   
     1) Snelson, Kyle 16                2) Cook, Kalyn 16                 
     3) Stevenson, Jesjiah 16           4) Staley Jr, Harvey 15           
  3 Florence Track  'A'                                            46.58    6   
     1) Stewart Jr, Winston 16          2) Boatwright, Nicholas 16        
     3) Carroll II, JT 16               4) SantiAnna, Anthony 15          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:33.75   10   
     1) Donald, Akin 16                 2) Williams, Justin 15            
     3) Floyd, Rayshawn 16              4) Bowman, Vinson 16              
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         3:42.21    3:56.13    8   
     1) Cook, Kalyn 16                  2) King, William 16               
     3) Stevenson, Jesjiah 16           4) Snelson, Kyle 16               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Pleasant Track  'A'                           8:02.00    8:50.33   10   
     1) Carson, John 16                 2) Desciak, Logan 16              
     3) Jackson, Zane 15                4) Richter, Aidan 16              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pugh Jr, Jason            16 Midas Track            1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2 Bailey, Kyle              16 Myrtle Beach           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75   8   
  3 Courville, Trent          16 Mt. Pleasant           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 Greggs, Ezhri             16 55-Unattache           1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00   5   
  5 Singleton, Christopher    16 Midas Track            1.72m     J1.70m    5-07.00   3.50
  5 Johnson, Johnathyn        16 The Storm Tr           1.78m     J1.70m    5-07.00   3.50
  7 Hilton, Jordan            16 Florence Tra           1.45m      1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8 Blair, Jesse              16 Mt. Pleasant           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  9 Luzzatto, Andrew          16 Mt. Pleasant           1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Grant, Gihon              15 Summerville            1.40m         NH            
 -- McAdoo, Ryan              15 Myrtle Beach           1.52m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Dillon          15 Mt. Pleasant           4.57m      4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Togami, Jonathan          15 Mt. Pleasant           3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Fox, Taylor               15 55-Unattache           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75   5.50
  3 Baker, Luke               16 Florence Tra           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   5.50
  5 Ward, Cameron             16 Florence Tra           2.89m      3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  6 Thayer, Jake              16 Mt. Pleasant           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
  7 Askew, Abraham            15 Mt. Pleasant           2.13m      2.60m    8-06.25   2   
 -- Short, Caleb              15 Mt. Pleasant                         NH            
 -- Boyles, Taylor            16 55-Unattache           4.27m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cook, Kalyn               16 The Storm Tr           6.40m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75  10   
  2 Bowman, Vinson            16 Team Blaze             5.55m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75   8   
  3 Staley Jr, Harvey         15 The Storm Tr           6.03m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75   6   
  4 Floyd, Rayshawn           16 Team Blaze                        5.76m   NWI  18-10.75   5   
  5 Johnson, Johnathyn        16 The Storm Tr                      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00   4   
  6 Pugh Jr, Jason            16 Midas Track            5.62m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75   3   
  7 Singleton, Christopher    16 Midas Track            5.90m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75   2   
  8 Wilder III, Perry         15 Palmetto Str           5.43m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00   1   
  9 SantiAnna, Anthony        15 Florence Tra           4.93m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 10 King, William             16 The Storm Tr           4.06m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 11 Jacobs, Khalil            16 Classics Tra           4.39m     J4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 12 McAdoo, Ryan              15 Myrtle Beach           4.53m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 -- Stanley, Drew             16 Seneca Blaze           4.52m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Christopher    16 Midas Track           13.11m     12.41m   0.4  40-08.75  10   
  2 Pugh Jr, Jason            16 Midas Track           10.82m     11.46m   0.6  37-07.25   8   
  3 Tyler, Jacob              15 Mt. Pleasant                      8.84m  -2.5  29-00.00   6   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kowalchick, Paul          16 Mt. Pleasant          12.12m     14.04m   46-00.75  10   
  2 Kowalchick, David         16 Mt. Pleasant          11.01m     13.68m   44-10.75   8   
  3 Pitts, Latrell            15 Myrtle Beach           9.95m     10.43m   34-02.75   6   
  4 Kaufelds, Ethan           15 Palmetto Tra           8.65m      8.50m   27-10.75   5   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kowalchick, David         16 Mt. Pleasant          46.73m     46.17m     151-06  10   
  2 Kowalchick, Paul          16 Mt. Pleasant          35.76m     41.53m     136-03   8   
  3 Stewart Jr, Winston       16 Florence Tra          27.45m     30.12m      98-10   6   
  4 Pitts, Latrell            15 Myrtle Beach          29.31m     27.86m      91-05   5   
  5 Jellema, Mark             15 Mt. Pleasant          26.73m     26.53m      87-00   4   
  6 Charlton, Isaac           16 Midlands Sur          24.88m     26.40m      86-07   3   
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kowalchick, Paul          16 Mt. Pleasant                     24.15m      79-03  10   
  2 Kowalchick, David         16 Mt. Pleasant                     22.10m      72-06   8   
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pauldine, John            16 Mt. Pleasant          47.43m     43.40m     142-05  10   
  2 Stewart Jr, Winston       16 Florence Tra          42.56m     41.18m     135-01   8   
  3 Cocco, Ethan              15 Mt. Pleasant          42.26m     39.22m     128-08   6   
  4 SantiAnna, Anthony        15 Florence Tra          35.26m     36.79m     120-08   5   
  5 Jellema, Mark             15 Mt. Pleasant          45.79m     36.20m     118-09   4   
  6 Charlton, Isaac           16 Midlands Sur          34.06m     34.75m     114-00   3   
  7 McAdoo, Ryan              15 Myrtle Beach          27.24m     30.80m     101-00   2   
  8 Tyler, Jacob              15 Mt. Pleasant          22.11m     20.33m      66-08   1   
  9 McCullough, Earl          16 Darlington T          18.88m     19.10m      62-08 
 10 Eley, Jamel               15 Darlington T          17.05m     18.80m      61-08 
 11 Jacobs, Khalil            16 Classics Tra          21.76m     17.95m      58-11 
 12 McManus, Tyler            15 Mt. Pleasant          16.12m     16.78m      55-01 
 13 Chapman, Tripp            15 Darlington T                     16.42m      53-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller Jr, Ronald         18 Carolina Roc           10.66      10.75q -0.3  1 
  2 Mitchell Jr, Quincy       17 55-Unattache           10.45      10.81q  0.8  2 
  3 Patterson, Jacory         17 55-Unattache           10.42      10.97q -0.5  3  10.966
  4 Hughes, Dontavias         17 Florence Tra           11.23      10.97q -0.5  3  10.968
  5 Jacobs Jr, Gregory        19 The Storm Tr           10.65      11.03q -0.3  1 
  6 Webber, Tyler             18 Carolina Roc           11.24      11.13q -0.5  3 
  7 Feggett, Trini            17 Team Blaze             10.98      11.16q -0.5  3  11.153
  8 Richardson, Simeon        17 55-Unattache           11.23      11.16q  0.8  2  11.157
  9 Alvarez Jr, Alan          17 The Storm Tr           11.16      11.20   0.8  2 
 10 Goings Jr, Torran         18 Team Blaze             10.79      11.32   0.8  2 
 11 Mack, Jeremiah            17 Palmetto Str           11.32      11.46   0.8  2 
 12 Romey, Dermonti           18 Team Blaze             11.23      11.50  -0.3  1 
 13 Wilson, Jaquarious        17 Team Blaze             11.42      11.57  -0.3  1 
 14 Bennett Jr, Brandon       17 36 Elite Mov           11.20      11.61  -0.3  1 
 15 Staley Jr, Adrian         17 Palmetto Tra                      12.10  -0.3  1 
 16 Best, Christian           17 The Storm Tr           13.58      12.15  -0.5  3 
 17 Wright, Kelvin            17 The Storm Tr           11.93      12.28   0.8  2 
 18 Childs III, Thomas        19 Carolina Roc           12.00      12.60  -0.5  3 
 19 Stewart, Osei             18 Florence Tra           13.61      13.36   0.8  2 
 -- Talbert Jr, Tyrone        18 55-Unattache           10.86         FS  -0.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell Jr, Quincy       17 55-Unattache           10.81      10.83   1.6  10   
  2 Jacobs Jr, Gregory        19 The Storm Tr           11.03      10.91   1.6   8   
  3 Patterson, Jacory         17 55-Unattache           10.97      11.01   1.6   6   
  4 Feggett, Trini            17 Team Blaze             11.16      11.13   1.6   5   
  5 Webber, Tyler             18 Carolina Roc           11.13      11.13   1.6   4   
  6 Richardson, Simeon        17 55-Unattache           11.16      11.20   1.6   3   
  7 Hughes, Dontavias         17 Florence Tra           10.97      11.50   1.6   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell Jr, Quincy       17 55-Unattache           21.45      22.17q -2.0  3 
  2 Talbert Jr, Tyrone        18 55-Unattache           21.63      22.22q -0.3  2 
  3 Alvarez Jr, Alan          17 The Storm Tr           21.98      22.45q -2.0  3 
  4 Richardson, Simeon        17 55-Unattache           21.83      22.47q -1.0  1 
  5 Patterson, Jacory         17 55-Unattache           21.20      22.55q -1.7  4 
  6 Hughes, Dontavias         17 Florence Tra           22.65      22.57q -1.7  4 
  7 Jacobs Jr, Gregory        19 The Storm Tr           22.22      22.72q -1.7  4 
  8 Feggett, Trini            17 Team Blaze             21.96      22.74q -0.3  2 
  9 Wilson, Jaquarious        17 Team Blaze                        23.15  -0.3  2 
 10 Webber, Tyler             18 Carolina Roc           22.92      23.23  -2.0  3 
 11 Smith, Cameron            17 55-Unattache           23.00      23.31  -0.3  2 
 12 Mack, Jeremiah            17 Palmetto Str           22.94      23.32  -1.0  1 
 13 McKnight, Marwin          18 The Storm Tr           23.90      23.35  -0.3  2 
 14 Robinson, Damar           17 55-Unattache           22.93      23.52  -0.3  2 
 15 Bennett Jr, Brandon       17 36 Elite Mov           23.59      23.93  -1.7  4 
 16 Simpson, Jace             18 Palmetto Str           23.87      24.02  -2.0  3 
 17 McCray, Lemarkues         19 Carolina Gol           23.71      24.39  -1.7  4 
 18 Staley Jr, Adrian         17 Palmetto Tra                      24.42  -2.0  3 
 19 White, Joshua             17 Palmetto Str           24.00      24.75  -1.0  1 
 20 Childs III, Thomas        19 Carolina Roc           23.00      24.84  -1.0  1 
 21 Mitchell, Jah-leem        17 55-Unattache           23.90      25.05  -1.0  1 
 22 Wright, Kelvin            17 The Storm Tr           26.00      25.67  -0.3  2 
 23 Speaks, Isaiah            17 Team Blaze                        25.69  -1.7  4 
 24 Harris, Skyler            19 East Coast T                      25.88  -1.0  1 
 25 Smith, Tyrin              18 East Coast T           26.06      26.40  -2.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell Jr, Quincy       17 55-Unattache           22.17      21.95  -1.3  10   
  2 Talbert Jr, Tyrone        18 55-Unattache           22.22      21.99  -1.3   8   
  3 Richardson, Simeon        17 55-Unattache           22.47      22.31  -1.3   6   
  4 Patterson, Jacory         17 55-Unattache           22.55      22.45  -1.3   5   
  5 Jacobs Jr, Gregory        19 The Storm Tr           22.72      22.70  -1.3   4   
  6 Feggett, Trini            17 Team Blaze             22.74      23.08  -1.3   3   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bull, Elijah              17 Mt. Pleasant                      50.24q  2 
  2 Talbert Jr, Tyrone        18 55-Unattache           48.02      50.30q  3 
  3 Richardson, Simeon        17 55-Unattache           50.11      50.46q  2 
  4 Simpson, Jace             18 Palmetto Str           51.06      51.23q  1 
  5 Rountree, Aaron           19 The Storm Tr           50.22      51.42q  1 
  6 Williams, Justin          19 55-Unattache           51.20      51.44q  2 
  7 McKnight, Marwin          18 The Storm Tr           53.39      52.18q  2 
  8 Best, Christian           17 The Storm Tr           53.24      53.05q  3 
  9 Priest, DaShawn           18 Carolina Gol           54.57      53.37   3 
 10 McCray, Lemarkues         19 Carolina Gol           53.34      53.40   3 
 11 White, Joshua             17 Palmetto Str           54.22      53.71   3 
 12 Wilson, Jaquarious        17 Team Blaze                        53.99   3 
 13 Williams, Ryan            17 Mt. Pleasant           53.82      54.36   1 
 14 Staley Jr, Adrian         17 Palmetto Tra                      54.62   1 
 15 Lensey, Montrice          17 Palmetto Str           55.69      55.07   2 
 16 Ateca, Joshua             19 Palmetto Tra           56.55      56.61   1 
 17 Kelly, Anari              19 The Storm Tr           59.66      58.18   2 
 18 Ayers, Connelly           17 55-Unattache           53.90      59.67   2 
 19 Ponton, Andre             17 Summerville          1:06.54    1:05.02   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Talbert Jr, Tyrone        18 55-Unattache           50.30      48.79   10   
  2 Bull, Elijah              17 Mt. Pleasant           50.24      50.52    8   
  3 Rountree, Aaron           19 The Storm Tr           51.42      50.60    6   
  4 McKnight, Marwin          18 The Storm Tr           52.18      51.57    5   
  5 Simpson, Jace             18 Palmetto Str           51.23      51.70    4   
  6 Richardson, Simeon        17 55-Unattache           50.46      51.95    3   
  7 Best, Christian           17 The Storm Tr           53.05      53.63    2   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Justin          19 55-Unattache         1:57.00    2:00.89   2  10   
  2 White, Joshua             17 Palmetto Str         2:10.65    2:08.05   2   8   
  3 Kelly, Jair               18 Team Blaze                      2:09.87   1   6   
  4 Lensey, Montrice          17 Palmetto Str         2:11.81    2:10.16   2   5   
  5 McAvoy, Jack              17 Mt. Pleasant         2:09.47    2:11.03   2   4   
  6 Senn, McCallum            17 The Storm Tr         2:12.00    2:11.96   2   3   
  7 Ateca, Joshua             19 Palmetto Tra         2:19.00    2:15.42   1   2   
  8 Priest, DaShawn           18 Carolina Gol         2:22.24    2:17.41   1   1   
  9 Ayers, Connelly           17 55-Unattache         2:07.13    2:18.02   2 
 10 Smith, Tyrin              18 East Coast T         2:21.27    2:19.17   1 
 11 Kelly, Anari              19 The Storm Tr         2:18.69    2:20.84   2 
 12 Morgan, Garrett           17 55-Unattache         2:22.00    2:27.38   1 
 13 Baez Jr, Zorobabel        17 Palmetto Tra         2:36.00    2:30.47   1 
 14 Ponton, Andre             17 Summerville          2:36.11    2:35.95   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Samuel            17 Mt. Pleasant         4:22.90    4:26.44   10   
  2 Senn, McCallum            17 The Storm Tr         4:37.00    4:31.80    8   
  3 Kelly, Jair               18 Team Blaze                      4:32.61    6   
  4 Morgan, Garrett           17 55-Unattache         6:00.00    5:12.51    5   
  5 Priest, DaShawn           18 Carolina Gol         5:07.04    5:19.35    4   
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Samuel            17 Mt. Pleasant         9:47.75    9:42.14   10   
  2 Senn, McCallum            17 The Storm Tr         9:45.00    9:47.24    8   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Kaden             18 Team Blaze             14.35      15.00  -1.4  10   
  2 Smith, Cameron            17 55-Unattache           14.63      15.05  -1.4   8   
  3 Campbell, Devin           18 55-Unattache           15.41      15.48  -1.4   6   
  4 Mitchell, Jah-leem        17 55-Unattache           15.90      16.63  -1.4   5   
  5 Jones, Michael            18 Florence Tra           20.07      21.26  -1.4   4   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Trison             18 Myrtle Beach           53.50      54.06   2  10   
  2 Bull, Elijah              17 Mt. Pleasant           55.43      57.41   2   8   
  3 Campbell, Devin           18 55-Unattache           57.08      58.46   2   6   
  4 Mitchell, Jah-leem        17 55-Unattache           57.50      59.17   2   5   
  5 Washington Jr, Tyrone     18 55-Unattache           56.94      59.79   2   4   
  6 Harris, Skyler            19 East Coast T                    1:05.19   2   3   
  7 Smith, Tyrin              18 East Coast T                    1:06.98   1   2   
  8 Childs III, Thomas        19 Carolina Roc         1:10.00    1:16.57   1   1   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Samuel            17 Mt. Pleasant                    7:47.15   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     41.58      42.41   10   
     1) Briggs, Kaden 18                2) Romey, Dermonti 18             
     3) Goings Jr, Torran 18            4) Feggett, Trini 17              
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           42.30      42.44    8   
     1) Weathers, Darius 18             2) Rountree, Aaron 19             
     3) Alvarez Jr, Alan 17             4) Jacobs Jr, Gregory 19          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         3:38.00    3:41.09   10   
     1) Weathers, Darius 18             2) McKnight, Marwin 18            
     3) Rountree, Aaron 19              4) Alvarez Jr, Alan 17            
  2 Team Blaze  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:55.08    8   
     1) Kelly, Jair 18                  2) Romey, Dermonti 18             
     3) Goings Jr, Torran 18            4) Briggs, Kaden 18               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wise, Dallas              17 The Storm Tr           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Wilson, Jordon            17 55-Unattache           1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Wimmer, Jacob             19 55-Unattache           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
  4 Durant, Noah              17 Myrtle Beach           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  5 Bull, Elijah              17 Mt. Pleasant           1.65m      1.75m    5-08.75   4   
  6 Gambrell, Kristopher      18 Classics Tra           1.65m     J1.75m    5-08.75   3   
  7 Jones, Michael            18 Florence Tra                      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pierce IV, Lindsay        19 55-Unattache           4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2 Smith, Cole               17 55-Unattache           4.11m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Holliday, Cole            17 55-Unattache           3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 McAvoy, Jack              17 Mt. Pleasant           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  5 Jones, Michael            18 Florence Tra                      2.30m    7-06.50   4   
  6 Nimmons, Joseph           18 55-Unattache           3.66m      1.70m    5-07.00   3   
 -- Blumer, Samuel            19 55-Unattache           4.57m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Feggett, Trini            17 Team Blaze             6.80m      6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25  10   
  2 Ledell, Desmond           18 The Storm Tr           7.26m      6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00   8   
  3 Webber, Tyler             18 Carolina Roc           6.57m      6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00   6   
  4 Romey, Dermonti           18 Team Blaze             6.86m      6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75   5   
  5 Patterson, Jacory         17 55-Unattache           7.38m      6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50   4   
  6 Wise, Dallas              17 The Storm Tr           6.24m      6.26m   0.6  20-06.50   3   
  7 Weathers, Darius          18 The Storm Tr           6.71m      6.24m   0.6  20-05.75   2   
  8 Rountree, Aaron           19 The Storm Tr           6.83m      6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25   1   
  9 Washington Jr, Tyrone     18 55-Unattache           6.57m      5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
 10 Bennett Jr, Brandon       17 36 Elite Mov           6.40m      5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
 11 McCray, Lemarkues         19 Carolina Gol           5.08m      5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
 12 Best, Christian           17 The Storm Tr           5.38m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
 13 Jones, Michael            18 Florence Tra           5.42m      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
 14 Gambrell, Kristopher      18 Classics Tra           4.69m      4.50m   0.9  14-09.25 
 15 Ponton, Andre             17 Summerville            4.31m      4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 -- Williams, Ryan            17 Mt. Pleasant           5.11m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ledell, Desmond           18 The Storm Tr          15.14m     14.50m  -1.4  47-07.00  10   
  2 Weathers, Darius          18 The Storm Tr          13.57m     14.13m   0.7  46-04.25   8   
  3 Webber, Tyler             18 Carolina Roc          13.49m     13.60m  -1.6  44-07.50   6   
  4 Bennett Jr, Brandon       17 36 Elite Mov          13.32m     12.60m  +0.0  41-04.25   5   
  5 Best, Christian           17 The Storm Tr          11.32m     11.36m  -0.9  37-03.25   4   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Isaiah         18 55-Unattache          14.76m     14.19m   46-06.75  10   
  2 Rivera, Chris             17 55-Unattache          14.19m     14.08m   46-02.50   8   
  3 Newton, Chandler          17 Summerville                      13.78m   45-02.50   6   
  4 Wilkins, Jacob            18 55-Unattache          14.40m     13.11m   43-00.25   5   
  5 Story, Joseph             18 55-Unattache          13.26m     12.55m   41-02.25   4   
  6 Stewart, Osei             18 Florence Tra                     12.10m   39-08.50   3   
  7 Weeks, Corde              18 Palmetto Str          12.14m     12.00m   39-04.50   2   
  8 Pearson, Jaylon           17 Midlands Sur          11.53m     11.88m   38-11.75   1   
  9 Neel, Collin              18 55-Unattache                     11.33m   37-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Isaiah         18 55-Unattache          51.00m     47.34m     155-04  10   
  2 Wilkins, Jacob            18 55-Unattache          45.57m     43.85m     143-10   8   
  3 Newton, Chandler          17 Summerville                      37.48m     122-11   6   
  4 Weeks, Corde              18 Palmetto Str          39.18m     37.00m     121-05   5   
  5 Story, Joseph             18 55-Unattache          41.76m     36.60m     120-01   4   
  6 Neel, Collin              18 55-Unattache                     31.60m     103-08   3   
  7 Stewart, Osei             18 Florence Tra          29.96m     30.87m     101-03   2   
  8 Fishburne, Cameron        17 Mt. Pleasant          28.83m     30.85m     101-02   1   
  9 Knorr, Quentin            17 55-Unattache                     25.97m      85-02 
 10 Gambrell, Kristopher      18 Classics Tra          21.99m     21.06m      69-01 
 -- Gethers, Titus            17 East Coast T          23.53m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Jacob            18 55-Unattache          54.47m     53.37m     175-01  10   
  2 Story, Joseph             18 55-Unattache          38.61m     37.88m     124-03   8   
  3 Rivera, Chris             17 55-Unattache          38.10m     36.25m     118-11   6   
  4 Neel, Collin              18 55-Unattache                     31.49m     103-04   5   
  5 Gethers, Titus            17 East Coast T                     18.07m      59-03   4   
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Liam         19 Mt. Pleasant          70.74m     58.80m     192-11  10   
  2 Fishburne, Cameron        17 Mt. Pleasant          43.87m     38.28m     125-07   8   
  3 Neel, Collin              18 55-Unattache                     36.47m     119-08   6   
  4 Evans, Warren             18 Emerald City          32.77m     31.22m     102-05   5   
  5 Gambrell, Kristopher      18 Classics Tra          27.33m     28.90m      94-10   4   
  6 Boykin, Samuel            17 Mt. Pleasant                     26.45m      86-09   3   
  7 Pearson, Jaylon           17 Midlands Sur          22.22m     25.38m      83-03   2   
  8 Stewart, Osei             18 Florence Tra                     25.02m      82-01   1   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Santiago       17 Warriors Tra        21:25.00   19:44.82   10   
  2 Nimmons, Joseph           18 55-Unattache        21:30.00   21:45.33    8